Imprimer

R. UNION ST-GILLOISE (00010) Dernière mise à jour : 17/02/2019 - 21:19 (*)


NATIONALE (18-02-2019-28-02-2019)

CHAMPIONNAT
LU 18/0220:00RESERVES 1BA.FC.TUBIZE(05632) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: CNF-NVC - TERR.3(SYNTH)
RUE DE BRUXELLES 486
1480 TUBIZE(2833)
02/529.40.60
REF:JOUDA PAUCLAIR(5)
AR1:MJOTI SOHAIB(8)
AR2:DEDOBBELEER PATRICK(7)
SA 23/0220:30PROXIMUS LEAGUEYELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A(00025) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
STADION K.V. MECHELEN - TERR.1
KLEINE NIEUWENDIJKSTRAAT 53
2800 MECHELEN(2137)
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
LU 25/0220:00RESERVES 1BR.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010) -
FC.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK A(00155)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.3(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
REF:SWIGGERS EDDY(13)
AR1:GODALIER SEBASTIEN(11)
AR2:TOUIJRI FAYSAL(2)

(18-02-2019-28-02-2019)

CHAMPIONNAT
SA 23/0219:003E PROVINCIALE (3A)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010) -
FC.AMICII BRUXELLES(09685)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.3(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
REF:BOUKHLIS ZAKARIA(6)
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
SA 23/0217:30DAMES - 3E PROV. B (DA3B)FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK(09267) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE(00010)
CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02/241.95.26
REF:SIALITI TARIK(2)
SA 23/0218:00U19 IRIS LEAGUE (19ILB)RU.AUDERGHEM(02152) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010)
CMP: ST. COMMUNAL AUDERGHEM - TERR.2(SYNTH)
CHAUSSÉE DE WAVRE 1854
1160 AUDERGHEM(2536)
02/672.82.30
REF:TALLIH YOUNES(2)
SA 23/0209:30U16 IRIS ELITE (16ILA)LÉOPOLD FC. A(00005) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: C.SP. NEERSTALLE - TERR.1
RUE ZWARTEBEEK 23
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02 378 24 28
REF:IANNINO ROSARIO(2)
SA 23/0211:30U15 IRIS ELITE (15ILA)LÉOPOLD FC. A(00005) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: C.SP. NEERSTALLE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
RUE ZWARTEBEEK 23
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02 378 24 28
REF:LOUSSE ANASS(2)
SA 23/0209:30U14 IRIS ELITE (14ILA)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010) -
LÉOPOLD FC. A(00005)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.3(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
REF:HABA MARCEL(2)
SA 23/0211:00U14 IRIS LEAGUE (14ILB)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010) -
RU.AUDERGHEM A(02152)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.3(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
REF:JEBBARI KASSEM(2)
SA 23/0209:30U13 IRIS ELITE (13ILA)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010) -
LÉOPOLD FC. A(00005)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.2(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
SA 23/0209:30U13 IRIS LEAGUE (13ILB)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010) -
RU.AUDERGHEM A(02152)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.2(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
SA 23/0211:00U13 BW / BXL (13C)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE C(00010) -
RU.AUDERGHEM B(02152)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.2(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
SA 23/0209:30U12 IRIS ELITE (12ILA)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010) -
LÉOPOLD FC. A(00005)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
SA 23/0209:30U12 IRIS LEAGUE (12ILB)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010) -
RU.AUDERGHEM A(02152)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
SA 23/0211:00U12 BW / BXL (12C)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE C(00010) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
SA 23/0209:30U11 IRIS ELITE (11ILA)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010) -
LÉOPOLD FC. A(00005)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
SA 23/0211:30U11 IRIS LEAGUE (11ILB)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010) -
RU.AUDERGHEM A(02152)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
SA 23/0213:30U11 BW / BXL (11C)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE C(00010) -
LÉOPOLD FC. B(00005)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
SA 23/0209:30U10 IRIS ELITE (10ILA)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010) -
LÉOPOLD FC. A(00005)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
SA 23/0211:30U10 IRIS LEAGUE (10ILB)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010) -
RU.AUDERGHEM A(02152)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
SA 23/0213:30U10 BW / BXL (10C)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE C(00010) -
R.W.D.MOLENBEEK C(05479)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
DI 24/0211:15U19 IRIS ELITE (19ILA)LÉOPOLD FC.(00005) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: C.SP. NEERSTALLE - TERR.1
RUE ZWARTEBEEK 23
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02 378 24 28
REF:SAAD NASHED JOSÉ (REDA)(2)
DI 24/0211:15U17 IRIS ELITE (17ILA)LÉOPOLD FC. A(00005) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: C.SP. NEERSTALLE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
RUE ZWARTEBEEK 23
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02 378 24 28
REF:OUAHALOU ANOUAL(2)
DI 24/0209:30U17 IRIS LEAGUE (17ILB)RU.AUDERGHEM(02152) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010)
CMP: ST. COMMUNAL AUDERGHEM - TERR.2(SYNTH)
CHAUSSÉE DE WAVRE 1854
1160 AUDERGHEM(2536)
02/672.82.30
REF:KARAPETIAN ARTUR ARMENOVICH(2)
DI 24/0209:30U16 IRIS LEAGUE (16ILB)RU.AUDERGHEM(02152) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010)
CMP: ST. COMMUNAL AUDERGHEM - TERR.4(SYNTH)
CHAUSSÉE DE WAVRE 1854
1160 AUDERGHEM(2536)
02/672.82.30
REF:SCHROEDER JONATHAN(2)
DI 24/0211:15U15 IRIS LEAGUE (15ILB)RU.AUDERGHEM A(02152) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010)
CMP: ST. COMMUNAL AUDERGHEM - TERR.4(SYNTH)
CHAUSSÉE DE WAVRE 1854
1160 AUDERGHEM(2536)
02/672.82.30
REF:EL BAHMOUTI IBRAHIM(2)
DI 24/0209:30U9 IRIS ELITE (9ILAA)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010) -
LÉOPOLD FC. A(00005)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
DI 24/0209:30U9 IRIS ELITE (9ILAB)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010) -
LÉOPOLD FC. B(00005)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
DI 24/0209:30U9 IRIS LEAGUE (9ILBA)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE C(00010) -
RU.AUDERGHEM A(02152)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
DI 24/0209:30U9 IRIS LEAGUE (9ILBB)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE D(00010) -
RU.AUDERGHEM B(02152)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
DI 24/0211:15U8 IRIS ELITE (8ILAA)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010) -
LÉOPOLD FC. A(00005)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
DI 24/0211:15U8 IRIS ELITE (8ILAB)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010) -
LÉOPOLD FC. B(00005)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
DI 24/0211:15U8 IRIS LEAGUE (8ILBA)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE C(00010) -
RU.AUDERGHEM A(02152)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73
DI 24/0211:15U8 IRIS LEAGUE (8ILBB)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE D(00010) -
RU.AUDERGHEM B(02152)
CMP: C.SP. PICQUÉ - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE JOSEPH BENS 124
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/332.04.73

RENCONTRES AMICALES
ME 20/0215:00U15FORG: R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE(00010)
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE(00010) -
A.C.F.F. FPJ BW U15F (05100)
CMP: LE BARCA
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
REF:BEN MERIEME ACHRAF(2)
ME 20/0215:0014FORG: R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE(00010)
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE(00010) -
A.C.F.F. FPJ BW U14F (05100)
CMP: LE BARCA
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
REF:LASTUR ARTUR(2)
ME 20/0216:45U15FORG: R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE(00010)
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE(00010) -
A.C.F.F. FPJ BW U15 (05100)
CMP: LE BARCA
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
REF:DELHAUTEUR THOMAS(2)
ME 20/0216:4514FORG: R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE(00010)
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE(00010) -
A.C.F.F. FPJ BW U14 (05100)
CMP: LE BARCA
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
REF:ED-DENGUIR ADIL(2)


© URBSFA 17/02/2019.

(*) ATTENTION : max. 1 jour de différence avec la date actuelle.