CHAMPIONNAT
|
|
ME 13/03 | 19:00 | DAMES 3 PROV B | R.R.F.C. GOZEE(04754) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS(00704) |
|
|
STADE AUGUSTE MANS - TERR.1 RUE ARMAND BURY 51A 6534 GOZEE(3635) 0468/38.05.73
|
REF:DEFACQZ CHRISTIAN(3)
|
|
ME 13/03 | 18:15 | U13-R6-2EME TOUR | JEUNESSE TRAZEGNIES A(09751) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) |
|
|
STADE COMMUNAL. - TERR.2 RUE DES CERISIERS 6183 TRAZEGNIES(3335) 047/34.23.31
|
|
|
ME 13/03 | 17:30 | U9-R7 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) - R.S.C. NAASTOIS A(02768) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
JE 14/03 | 17:30 | U11-R2 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) - R.A.E.C. MONS B(04194) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 20:00 | 4 PROV.E | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) - R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS B(00646) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
REF:STOICA LOAN(3)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 15:00 | U19 P1-PROV-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS(00704) - PONT-À-CELLES-BUZET(07021) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
REF:VOCALE EMMANUEL(2)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 15:00 | U17 S21-SEMI PR-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS(00704) - R.F.C. RONQUIÈRES-HY 86(05704) |
|
|
TERRAIN DE LA TOMBELLE - TERR.1 RUE DU FOOTBALL 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.43.95
|
REF:BOQUILLON SIMAO(2)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 15:00 | U16 S21-SEMI PR-2EME TOUR | U.E. ESTINNOISE(03953) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
DIMITRI PENANT - TERR.1 RUE CROISETTE 7120 HAULCHIN(3531) 0472/50.32.36
|
REF:STROOBANS STÈVE(3)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 15:00 | U16 S22-SEMI PR-2EME TOUR | R.S.C. PATURAGEOIS(01801) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) |
|
|
STADE ACHILLE DELATTRE - TERR.2(SYNTH) RUE ACHILLE DELATTRE, 185 7340 PATURAGES(3428) 065/67.31.87
|
REF:FONTAINE GEOFFREY(2)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 09:30 | U11-R2 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) - F.C. VACRESSE(07268) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 09:30 | U11-R13 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) - A.S. MORLANWELZ B(03806) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 11:00 | U10-R2 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) - ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES B(02774) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 11:00 | U10-R7 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) - R.C. GOUY(08266) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 11:00 | U10-R13 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS C(00704) - R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS B(00646) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 10:00 | U9-R2 2EME TOUR | SB STADE MOUSCRONNOIS B(09702) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
LA MALSENCE - FUTUROSPORT - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BARRIÈRE LECLERCQ, 13 7711 DOTTIGNIES(2720) 056/86.08.60
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 11:00 | U9-R7 2EME TOUR | R.U.S. BINCHE B(03835) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) |
|
|
STADE DOMENICO SCHENA - TERR.2(SYNTH) RUE SALVADOR ALLENDE 51 7134 LEVAL-TRAHEGNIES(3433) 064/33.81.72
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 11:00 | U8-R2 2EME TOUR | R. JUMET S.C. A(01189) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
STADE DANNY LABAY - TERR.4 RUE A. DELVAUX 46 6040 JUMET(3336) 0467/07.10.63
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 11:00 | U8-R14 2EME TOUR | A.S. MORLANWELZ C(03806) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) |
|
|
STADE DE LA MALAISE - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE DE LA MALAISE 7140 MORLANWELZ(3334) 064/44.69.83
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 10:00 | U8-R16 2EME TOUR | R.L.C. MESVINOIS A(00370) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS C(00704) |
|
|
STADE MARCEL CANON - TERR.4 CHAUSSÉE DE BRUNEHAUT 130 7022 MESVIN(3430) 065/31.48.62
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 11:00 | U7-R5 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS(00646) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS(00704) |
|
|
STADE RICHARD TERMOLLE - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE DE LA DÉPORTATION 68 7190 ECAUSSINNES(3133) 067/44.48.57
|
|
|
DI 17/03 | 15:00 | 2 PROV.B | A.S. MORLANWELZ A(03806) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
STADE DE LA MALAISE - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE DE LA MALAISE 7140 MORLANWELZ(3334) 064/44.69.83
|
REF:COLITTA JULIEN(2)
|
|
DI 17/03 | 09:15 | U15 P1-PROV-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) - RAAL LA LOUVIERE B(00094) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
REF:PIERCOT THIBAULT BENOIT(2)
|
|
DI 17/03 | 11:00 | U14 P1-PROV-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) - U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. A(01708) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
REF:DESERIO FRANCESCO(2)
|
|
DI 17/03 | 11:00 | U14S52-SEMI PR-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) - RAAL LA LOUVIERE D(00094) |
|
|
TERRAIN DE LA TOMBELLE - TERR.1 RUE DU FOOTBALL 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.43.95
|
REF:GÉRARD KYLIAN(6)
|
|
DI 17/03 | 10:00 | U13 SP1-2EME TOUR | F.C. SNEF A(07315) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
CHEMIN DE MAFFLE - TERR.2 CHEMIN DE MAFFLE 7180 SENEFFE(3234) 0477/69.45.78
|
|
|
DI 17/03 | 10:00 | U13-R14-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. LA BUISSIÈRE(05128) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS C(00704) |
|
|
RUE DE BINCHE - TERR.2 RUE DE BINCHE 6567 MERBES-LE CHATEAU(3633)
|
|
|
DI 17/03 | 11:00 | U12 SP1-2EME TOUR | R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A(00069) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
STADE BARDET - TERR.2 RUE DE LA HAIE AUX MÛRES 6041 GOSSELIES(3336) 071/35.43.48
|
|
|
DI 17/03 | 11:15 | U12-R6-2EME TOUR | RAAL LA LOUVIERE C(00094) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) |
|
|
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ST JULIEN - TERR.3(SYNTH) RUE SAINT-JULIEN, 30B STRÉPY-BRACQUEGNIES 7110 STRÉPY-BRACQUEGNIES(3332) 0479/66.52.39
|
|
|
MA 19/03 | 18:00 | U8-R16 2EME TOUR | BRACQUEGNIES SP(04461) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS C(00704) |
|
|
RUE DE LA BOURSE - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE DE LA BOURSE 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3332)
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 15:00 | U19 P1-PROV-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS(00704) - R.F.C. RONQUIÈRES-HY 86(05704) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 15:00 | U17 S21-SEMI PR-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS(00704) - F.C. FLÉNU(09386) |
|
|
TERRAIN DE LA TOMBELLE - TERR.1 RUE DU FOOTBALL 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.43.95
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 13:00 | U16 S21-SEMI PR-2EME TOUR | C.S. ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE B(08470) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
STADE DU SCAILMONT - TERR.3(SYNTH) AVENUE DU SCAILMONT 100 7170 MANAGE(3234)
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 12:00 | U16 S22-SEMI PR-2EME TOUR | R.L.C. HORNU(00129) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) |
|
|
TERR. 2 - HORNU - TERR.1 RUE DE BINCHE 7301 HORNU(3428) 065/78.17.41
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 11:00 | U11-R2 2EME TOUR | R.A.E.C. MONS B(04194) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
STADE TONDREAU - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU TIR 80 7000 MONS(3329) 065/34.74.39
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 10:00 | U11-R13 2EME TOUR | BRACQUEGNIES SP(04461) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) |
|
|
RUE DE LA BOURSE - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE DE LA BOURSE 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3332)
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 11:30 | U10-R2 2EME TOUR | RAAL LA LOUVIERE B(00094) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ST JULIEN - TERR.2(SYNTH) RUE SAINT-JULIEN, 30B STRÉPY-BRACQUEGNIES 7110 STRÉPY-BRACQUEGNIES(3332) 0479/66.52.39
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 09:30 | U10-R7 2EME TOUR | RAAL LA LOUVIERE C(00094) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) |
|
|
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ST JULIEN - TERR.2(SYNTH) RUE SAINT-JULIEN, 30B STRÉPY-BRACQUEGNIES 7110 STRÉPY-BRACQUEGNIES(3332) 0479/66.52.39
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 09:30 | U10-R13 2EME TOUR | RAAL LA LOUVIERE D(00094) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS C(00704) |
|
|
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ST JULIEN - TERR.2(SYNTH) RUE SAINT-JULIEN, 30B STRÉPY-BRACQUEGNIES 7110 STRÉPY-BRACQUEGNIES(3332) 0479/66.52.39
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 09:30 | U9-R2 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) - RAAL LA LOUVIERE B(00094) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 09:30 | U9-R7 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) - RAAL LA LOUVIERE C(00094) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 11:00 | U8-R2 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) - R.A.S. MONCEAU A(04143) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 10:00 | U8-R14 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) - R.S.C. NAASTOIS B(02768) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 10:00 | U8-R16 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS C(00704) - BRACQUEGNIES SP(04461) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 11:00 | U7-R5 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS(00704) - RAAL LA LOUVIERE B(00094) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 12:30 | 608 | R. SOIGNIES SPORTS(01678) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS(00704) |
|
|
STADE COMMUNAL. - TERR.2(SYNTH) RUE E. VANDERVELDE 50 7060 SOIGNIES(3031) 067/33.07.14
|
|
|
DI 24/03 | 15:00 | 2 PROV.B | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) - U.E. ESTINNOISE A(03953) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.1 AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
DI 24/03 | 15:00 | 4 PROV.E | A.C. LE ROEULX B(07769) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) |
|
|
STADE COMMUNAL - TERR.1 REMPARTS DES ARBALESTRIERS 7070 LE ROEULX(3232) 064/33.74.27
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
DI 24/03 | 14:00 | DAMES 3 PROV B | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS(00704) - F.C. SNEF(07315) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
DI 24/03 | 09:15 | U15 P1-PROV-2EME TOUR | PONT-À-CELLES-BUZET(07021) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH) RUE NOTRE DAME DES GRÂCES 6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235) 0494/15 40 15
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
DI 24/03 | 11:00 | U14 P1-PROV-2EME TOUR | PONT-À-CELLES-BUZET(07021) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH) RUE NOTRE DAME DES GRÂCES 6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235) 0494/15 40 15
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
DI 24/03 | 09:15 | U14S52-SEMI PR-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS(00646) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) |
|
|
STADE RICHARD TERMOLLE - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE DE LA DÉPORTATION 68 7190 ECAUSSINNES(3133) 067/44.48.57
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
DI 24/03 | 11:00 | U13 SP1-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) - PONT-À-CELLES-BUZET A(07021) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
DI 24/03 | 09:30 | U13-R6-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) - JEUNESSE TRAZEGNIES A(09751) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
DI 24/03 | 09:30 | U13-R14-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS C(00704) - R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS A(00646) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
DI 24/03 | 11:00 | U12 SP1-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) - PONT-À-CELLES-BUZET A(07021) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
DI 24/03 | 11:00 | U12-R6-2EME TOUR | R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B(00704) - A.S. MORLANWELZ A(03806) |
|
|
STADE HENRI ROCHEFORT - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES(3232) 064/21.17.93
|
|
|
LU 25/03 | 18:00 | U10-R2 2EME TOUR | R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS A(00646) - R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A(00704) |
|
|
STADE RICHARD TERMOLLE - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE DE LA DÉPORTATION 68 7190 ECAUSSINNES(3133) 067/44.48.57
|
|