CHAMPIONNAT
|
|
ME 13/03 | 20:00 | U19 P2-PROV-2EME TOUR | RFC GRAND-LEEZ(06123) - RSC OHEYTOIS(01422) |
|
|
TERR. GD-LEEZ - ST J. JOSIS - TERR.2(SYNTH) ROUTE D'AISCHE EN REFAIL 5031 GRAND-LEEZ(3041) 081/640419
|
REF:MAURO RENÉ(4)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 20:00 | 2 PROV. A | RSC PETIT-WARET A(07347) - RSC OHEYTOIS A(01422) |
|
|
TERR. PETIT-WARET - STADE - TERR.1 RUE DU STADE 5300 ANDENNE(3245) 085/514377
|
REF:BONANNO DAMIEN(3)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 15:00 | U15-R2.1-2EME TOUR | RSC OHEYTOIS A(01422) - RUS ASSESSOISE(05718) |
|
|
TERR. OHEY - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BOIS D'OHEY 5350 OHEY(3446) 085/612114
|
REF:MERVEILLE SEBASTIEN(2)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 15:00 | U15-R2.2-2EME TOUR | FC ACHÊNE(09609) - RSC OHEYTOIS B(01422) |
|
|
TERR. ACHÊNE - TERR.1 RUE DU CERCLE DE TIR 5590 ACHENE(3745) 083/214070
|
REF:WILLEM GILLES(7)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 12:30 | U11-R09-2EME TOUR | RSC OHEYTOIS(01422) - RUW CINEY C(00460) |
|
|
TERR. OHEY - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BOIS D'OHEY 5350 OHEY(3446) 085/612114
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 11:30 | U10-R02-2EME TOUR | RUS ASSESSOISE(05718) - RSC OHEYTOIS A(01422) |
|
|
TERR. ASSESSE - TERR.3(SYNTH) RUE DES FERMES 5330 ASSESSE(3545) 083/656151
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 12:30 | U10-R08-2EME TOUR | RSC OHEYTOIS B(01422) - RRC HAVELANGE(04221) |
|
|
TERR. OHEY - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BOIS D'OHEY 5350 OHEY(3446) 085/612114
|
|
|
DI 17/03 | 15:00 | 4 PROV. A | RSC OHEYTOIS B(01422) - BONNEVILLE SP(07079) |
|
|
TERR. OHEY - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BOIS D'OHEY 5350 OHEY(3446) 085/612114
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
DI 17/03 | 10:30 | U17-R1.2-2EME TOUR | RCS ANDENNAIS(00307) - RSC OHEYTOIS(01422) |
|
|
TERR. ANDENNE - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE FRÈRE ORBAN 5300 ANDENNE(3246) 085/84.27.46
|
REF:HOUBION DAMIEN(2)
|
|
DI 17/03 | 11:00 | U13-R02-2EME TOUR | RSC OHEYTOIS(01422) - NAMUR SPORTS A(09800) |
|
|
TERR. OHEY - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BOIS D'OHEY 5350 OHEY(3446) 085/612114
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 20:00 | 2 PROV. A | RSC OHEYTOIS A(01422) - ES JAMBOISE A(09363) |
|
|
TERR. OHEY - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BOIS D'OHEY 5350 OHEY(3446) 085/612114
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 19:00 | U19 P2-PROV-2EME TOUR | RUS BIESME(04504) - RSC OHEYTOIS(01422) |
|
|
TERR. BIESME ST DE LA TOURETTE - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE DE LA VIGNE 1 5640 BIESME(3639) 071/728613
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 14:30 | U15-R2.1-2EME TOUR | RUS BIESME A(04504) - RSC OHEYTOIS A(01422) |
|
|
TERR. BIESME ST DE LA TOURETTE - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE DE LA VIGNE 1 5640 BIESME(3639) 071/728613
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 15:00 | U15-R2.2-2EME TOUR | RSC OHEYTOIS B(01422) - U. ROCHEFORTOISE(02799) |
|
|
TERR. OHEY - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BOIS D'OHEY 5350 OHEY(3446) 085/612114
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 12:30 | U11-R09-2EME TOUR | RRC HAVELANGE(04221) - RSC OHEYTOIS(01422) |
|
|
TERR. HAVELANGE - STATION - TERR.1 RUE DE LA STATION 138 5370 HAVELANGE(3548) 083/633607
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 12:30 | U10-R02-2EME TOUR | RSC OHEYTOIS A(01422) - US BEAURAING 61(05230) |
|
|
TERR. OHEY - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BOIS D'OHEY 5350 OHEY(3446) 085/612114
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 12:30 | U10-R08-2EME TOUR | U. ROCHEFORTOISE B(02799) - RSC OHEYTOIS B(01422) |
|
|
TERR. EPRAVE - TERR.2 RUE DE LA GARE 5580 EPRAVE(4047) 0479/46.31.98
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 09:30 | U8-R14-2EME TOUR | RES GESVOISE(06137) - RSC OHEYTOIS(01422) |
|
|
TERR. GESVES PICHELOTTE - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE DE LA PICHELOTTE 5340 GESVES(3445) 083/677697
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
DI 24/03 | 15:00 | 4 PROV. A | CS WÉPIONNAIS B(08276) - RSC OHEYTOIS B(01422) |
|
|
TERR. WÉPION - BIENVENU - TERR.1(SYNTH) CHEMIN DU BIENVENU 5100 WEPION(3442) 081/460757
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
DI 24/03 | 11:00 | U17-R1.2-2EME TOUR | RSC OHEYTOIS(01422) - RU ST-G SINSIN-WAILLET(01556) |
|
|
TERR. OHEY - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BOIS D'OHEY 5350 OHEY(3446) 085/612114
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
DI 24/03 | 10:30 | U13-R02-2EME TOUR | RUW CINEY B(00460) - RSC OHEYTOIS(01422) |
|
|
TERR. CINEY - STADE TILLEUX - TERR.1(SYNTH) ALLÉE DES FOIRES 5590 CINEY(3746) 083/68.94.85
|
|