Imprimer

R. AUBEL F.C. (02816) Dernière mise à jour : 19/04/2018 - 21:21 (*)


NATIONALE (20-04-2018-03-05-2018)

CHAMPIONNAT
SA 21/0415:30U17 ACFF PO 1R.AUBEL FC. A(02816) -
R.FC.DE LIÈGE A(00004)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:LEPAGE THIERRY(5)

LIEGE (20-04-2018-03-05-2018)

CHAMPIONNAT
SA 21/0415:30U19 SUPÉRIEURSANDRIMONT(00349) -
AUBEL(02816)
AV.DU CENTRE - ANNEXES - SYNTH - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE DU CENTRE-SYNTHÉTIQUE
4821 ANDRIMONT(2957)
087/35.13.88
REF:POLLICINO PIETRO(5)
SA 21/0412:00U13 SÉRIE IRECHAIN(03905) -
AUBEL(02816)
CMP: AVENUE HENRI MASSIN - TERR.3
AVENUE HENRI MASSIN
4800 PETIT-RECHAIN(3056)
087/33.66.66
SA 21/0411:00U12 SÉRIE FAUBEL A(02816) -
MELEN A(01249)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
SA 21/0412:30U12 SÉRIE IWARSAGE(07826) -
AUBEL B(02816)
CMP: RUE THIER SAIVE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE THIER SAIVE
4608 WARSAGE(2755)
04/376.75.94
SA 21/0411:00U11 SÉRIE GAUBEL(02816) -
FLÉRON C(00033)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
SA 21/0411:30U10 SÉRIE FELSAUTOISE B(06548) -
AUBEL(02816)
STADE LÉON CROSSET - TERR.2(SYNTH)
COUR EN WOOZ
4841 HENRI-CHAPELLE(2857)
087/44.65.81
SA 21/0411:00U9 SÉRIE HBOLLAND(07500) -
AUBEL(02816)
CMP: RUE DE NOBLEHAYE, 113 - TERR.1
RUE DE NOBLEHAYE, 113
4653 BOLLAND(2855)
087/67.81.53
SA 21/0412:30U8 SÉRIE GAUBEL A(02816) -
UNION LIMBOURG(00009)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
SA 21/0412:30U8 SÉRIE IAUBEL B(02816) -
ELSAUTOISE B(06548)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
SA 21/0411:00U7 SÉRIE HRAF FRANCHIMONTOIS B(00014) -
AUBEL(02816)
CMP: AVENUE DU STADE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE DU STADE
4910 THEUX(3156)
0470/679 475
DI 22/0415:00FERODO ONE LEAGUEFIZOISE A(06821) -
AUBEL(02816)
CMP: RUE MAGRITTE - TERR.1
RUE MAGRITTE
4530 FIZE-FONTAINE(3048)
REF:MOUTON FRANCOIS(8)
AR1:PAULY JEAN-PIERRE(9)
AR2:LAPIERRE DOMINIQUE(9)
DI 22/0415:00III PROVINCIALE COLNE A(02815) -
AUBEL B(02816)
CMP: RUE BOUTEILLE, 30 - TERR.1
RUE BOUTEILLE, 30
4877 OLNE(3055)
087/26.89.53
REF:FAIRON BERNARD(4)
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 22/0409:30RÉSERVE PROVINCIALE CAUBEL(02816) -
HEUSY B(04312)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:RODE JEAN-PIERRE(3)
DI 22/0411:15U16 PROVINCIAUXAUBEL(02816) -
RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS(00014)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:AUSSEMS JONATHAN(3)
DI 22/0411:15U15 PROVINCIAUXR.DC.COINTE LIÈGE A(09266) -
AUBEL(02816)
STADE M. JAMAR - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE DU CHERA, 79B
4000 LIEGE 1(2952)
04/254.17.64
REF:DEGUELDRE CHRISTIAN(3)
DI 22/0409:45U14 PROVINCIAUX AR.DC.COINTE LIÈGE A(09266) -
AUBEL(02816)
STADE M. JAMAR - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE DU CHERA, 79B
4000 LIEGE 1(2952)
04/254.17.64
REF:DETHIER DIMITRI THIERRY(2)
ME 25/0418:00U9 SÉRIE HRFC. WELKENRAEDT B(01858) -
AUBEL(02816)
CMP: RUE ST PAUL - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE ST PAUL, 60A
4840 WELKENRAEDT(2858)
087/88.04.48
SA 28/0415:30U21 PROVINCIAUXAUBEL(02816) -
WARSAGE(07826)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:ALFIERI DAVID(5)
SA 28/0415:30U19 SUPÉRIEURSAUBEL(02816) -
RECHAIN(03905)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.2
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:LOUYS JOSE(2)
SA 28/0409:30U15 PROVINCIAUXAUBEL(02816) -
WAREMME B(00190)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:KLENKENBERG JEAN-LUC(2)
SA 28/0409:30U13 SÉRIE IAUBEL(02816) -
RFC. WELKENRAEDT(01858)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
SA 28/0411:30U12 SÉRIE FF.C. TROIS-FRONTIÈRES(00302) -
AUBEL A(02816)
CMP: RUE DE SPA - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE DE SPA, 17
4850 PLOMBIERES(2757)
087/78.61.20
SA 28/0409:30U12 SÉRIE IAUBEL B(02816) -
RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS B(00014)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
SA 28/0411:00U11 SÉRIE GHERVE(00032) -
AUBEL(02816)
STADE POPEYE PITERS - TERR.1
RUE DU STADE, 8
4650 HERVE(2956)
087/67.48.77
SA 28/0411:00U9 SÉRIE HAUBEL(02816) -
RAEREN-EYNATTEN B(00431)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
SA 28/0412:30U8 SÉRIE GHEUSY B(04312) -
AUBEL A(02816)
CMP: CROIX DE FAYS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
CROIX DE FAYS
4910 THEUX(3156)
087/22.79.79
SA 28/0410:00U8 SÉRIE ICHARNEUX(08152) -
AUBEL B(02816)
CMP: RUE COUR BEAUPRÉ - TERR.2
RUE COUR BEAUPRÉ
4654 CHARNEUX(2856)
087/67.97.92
SA 28/0412:30U7 SÉRIE HAUBEL(02816) -
LONTZEN(04498)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
DI 29/0415:00FERODO ONE LEAGUEAUBEL(02816) -
UNION FLÉMALLOISE A(02874)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.1
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:GERITS MICHEL(6)
AR1:LEJEUNE PATRICK(10)
AR2:CASTILLO-FERNANDEZ GABRIEL(8)
DI 29/0415:00III PROVINCIALE CAUBEL B(02816) -
CERCLE SPORTIF VERVIERS(09657)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:BLOCKMAN MANUEL(12)
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 29/0409:30RÉSERVE PROVINCIALE CUNION LIMBOURG A(00009) -
AUBEL(02816)
STADE L.FOURIR - TERR.3
ROUTE DE GOÉ
4830 LIMBOURG(3057)
087/76.23.23
REF:DELVENNE CLEMENT(2)
DI 29/0409:30U16 PROVINCIAUXRFC.HUY(00076) -
AUBEL(02816)
CMP: RUE ALBERT LEGRAND - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE ALBERT LEGRAND
4500 TIHANGE(3148)
085/23.02.92
REF:GRAEFF DAVID(4)
DI 29/0409:45U14 PROVINCIAUX AAUBEL(02816) -
WARSAGE(07826)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:GILLET HUGO(3)
MA 01/0509:30RÉSERVE PROVINCIALE CAUBEL(02816) -
ELSAUTOISE B(06548)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:MILLEUR FERNAND(2)
MA 01/0511:30U16 PROVINCIAUXAUBEL(02816) -
UNION FLÉMALLOISE(02874)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:MAURAGE DIDIER(2)
MA 01/0513:30U15 PROVINCIAUXAUBEL(02816) -
BEAUFAYS A(02960)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:FLERON HENRI(3)

COUPE ÉLIMINATION DIRECTE
JE 26/0420:00COUPE JUPILER PROVINCE - HOMMESFC TROOZ(00226) -
AUBEL(02816)
CMP: RUE DE LA BROUCK CAMPAGNE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE DE LA BROUCK CAMPAGNE
4870 TROOZ(3054)
04/351.77.70
REF:HENIKENNE SÉBASTIEN (2)
AR1:LAGAST JEREMY(3)
AR2:LEJEAR MELISSA(2)
MA 01/0509:30ERGO CUP RÉSERVES - HOMMESMOMALLE(02947) -
AUBEL(02816)
CMP: RUE DES BÉGUINES - TERR.1
RUE DES BÉGUINES
4350 MOMALLE(2850)
04/250.32.76
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER

RENCONTRES AMICALES
ME 25/0419:00MINIMESORG: RFC. WELKENRAEDT(01858)
RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS(00014) -
AUBEL (02816)
CMP: RUE ST PAUL - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE ST PAUL, 60A
4840 WELKENRAEDT(2858)
087/88.04.48
REF:DESIGNATION PAR LE CLUB
DI 29/0414:30DAMESORG: AUBEL(02816)
AUBEL(02816) -
MELEN (01249)
PLAINE COMMUNALE - TERR.2
AUBEL CENTRE
4880 AUBEL(2757)
087/68.84.75
REF:DODREMONT DANIEL(5)

(20-04-2018-03-05-2018)

TOURNOIS SANS ARBITRES
U12Nr: 1119 - TOUIRNOI IRIS CUP SAINT-JOSSE
ORG: FC.SAINT-JOSSE(09394)
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : AFCCM.BRAINE WATERLOO (09558)(BEL), AS.BRUSSELS CITY (09604)(BEL), AUBEL (02816)(BEL), CROSSING SCHAERBEEK (04070)(BEL), FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H (06632)(BEL), FC.SAINT-JOSSE (09394)(BEL), FC.SAINT-JOSSE (09394)(BEL), FC.SAINT-MICHEL (07774)(BEL), FC.SAINT-MICHEL (07774)(BEL), STADE EVEROIS RC (09332)(BEL), UBS AUVELAIS (04397)(BEL)
DI 29/04 09:30 - 16:30
U13Nr: 1120 - TOURNOI IRIS CUP SAINT-JOSSE
ORG: FC.SAINT-JOSSE(09394)
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : ACHÊNE (09609)(BEL), AUBEL (02816)(BEL), BON AIR SP. (08889)(BEL), CROSSING SCHAERBEEK (04070)(BEL), FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H (06632)(BEL), FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK (09267)(BEL), FC.SAINT-JOSSE (09394)(BEL), FC.SAINT-MICHEL (07774)(BEL), RACOUR (06791)(BEL), RCS.NIVELLOIS (05710)(BEL), RFC GILLY (04878)(BEL), RFC GILLY (04878)(BEL)
DI 29/04 09:30 - 16:30
U10Nr: 1117 - TOURNOI IRIS CUP SAINT-JOSSE
ORG: FC.SAINT-JOSSE(09394)
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : AS.BRUSSELS CITY (09604)(BEL), AUBEL (02816)(BEL), CROSSING SCHAERBEEK (04070)(BEL), FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H (06632)(BEL), FC.SAINT-JOSSE (09394)(BEL), FC.SAINT-JOSSE (09394)(BEL), LÉOPOLD FC. (00005)(BEL), RAS.JODOIGNE (00199)(BEL), RCS.NIVELLOIS (05710)(BEL), RRC.BOITSFORT (00556)(BEL)
DI 29/04 09:30 - 16:30
U11Nr: 1118 - TOURNOI IRIS CUP SAINT-JOSSE
ORG: FC.SAINT-JOSSE(09394)
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : AS.BRUSSELS CITY (09604)(BEL), AUBEL (02816)(BEL), CROSSING SCHAERBEEK (04070)(BEL), FC.ACA.JEUN.MOLENBEEK (09622)(BEL), FC.SAINT-JOSSE (09394)(BEL), FC.SAINT-JOSSE (09394)(BEL), FC.SAINT-MICHEL (07774)(BEL), R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE (00010)(BEL), REN.CL.SCHAERBEEK (04133)(BEL), RRC.ETTERBEEK (00311)(BEL), STADE EVEROIS RC (09332)(BEL), STADE EVEROIS RC (09332)(BEL)
DI 29/04 09:30 - 16:30


© URBSFA 19/04/2018.

(*) ATTENTION : max. 1 jour de différence avec la date actuelle.