Imprimer

PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET (07021) Dernière mise à jour : 19/04/2018 - 21:21 (*)


HAINAUT (20-04-2018-03-05-2018)

CHAMPIONNAT
VE 20/0418:30U16 P2-PROV-2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021) -
AS SNEF-TYBER(07315)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
REF:MATTHYS AURELIEN(2)
SA 21/0415:00RESERVE 7-2EME TOURUS MERBESARS(05475) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021)
ROUTE DE FONTAINE - TERR.1
ROUTE DE FONTAINE
6542 SARS-LA-BUISSIERE(3633)
REF:RESTAINO LUIGI(4)
SA 21/0415:00U19 P1-PROV-2EME TOURRUS SOLRE SAMBRE(06876) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021)
ESPACE EUROPÉEN D'ENTREPRISE - TERR.3
ZONING INDUSTRIEL
6560 SOLRÉ-SUR-SAMBRE(3632)
REF:BOUSMAR DAMIEN(7)
SA 21/0415:00U17 P1-PROV-2EME TOURCS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH(09245) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021)
STADE DES GÉANTS. - TERR.3
RUE HAUTE FORIÈRE 29
7800 ATH(2927)
068/45.64.45
REF:BLONDIAU CHRISTIAN(5)
SA 21/0409:30U11-SP2-PROV-2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET A(07021) -
OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B(00246)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
SA 21/0409:30U11-R14 2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET B(07021) -
MARCINELLE SPORT B(09579)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
SA 21/0411:00U10-SP2-PROV-2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET A(07021) -
OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B(00246)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
SA 21/0411:00U10-R11 2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET B(07021) -
RFC BAULET(02311)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
SA 21/0409:30U9-R12 2EME TOURFC MONT MARCH-COLLÈGE A(07328) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET A(07021)
RUE SAINT-JACQUES - TERR.2
RUE SAINT JACQUES 127
6032 MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE(3536)
0475/49.54.52
SA 21/0411:00U9-R13 2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET B(07021) -
WSAC WANGENIES A(08533)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.1
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
SA 21/0409:30U9-R15 2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET C(07021) -
CHATELET-FARCIENNES SC E(00725)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.1
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
SA 21/0409:30U8-R12 2EME TOURFC GERPINNES A(07457) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET A(07021)
SITE DE LAUSPRELLES - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE TRIEU DE CHARNOY, 112
6280 GERPINNES(3538)
SA 21/0410:00U8-R13 2EME TOURRAS MONCEAU A(04143) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET B(07021)
HAMEAU - TERR.3
RUE DE LANDELIES,110
6031 MONCEAU-SUR-SAMBRE(3436)
0476/66.99.40
SA 21/0410:00U8-R15 2EME TOURRFC GILLY A(04878) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET C(07021)
RUE DES VALLÉES - TERR.2
RUE DES VALLEES 13
6060 GILLY(3437)
071/42.08.61
SA 21/0411:30U7-R12 2EME TOURRUFC RANSART B(00914) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET A(07021)
STADE DE LA BASSÉE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE DE LA BASSÉE
6043 RANSART(3337)
0475/85.71.91
SA 21/0409:30U7-R15 2EME TOUROLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI C(00246) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET B(07021)
SPORTIF DE MARCHIENNE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE GEORGES TOURNEUR, 164
6030 MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT(3436)
071/36.48.61
DI 22/0415:001 PROV.PONT-A-CELLES BUZET A(07021) -
AC LE ROEULX A(07769)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.1
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
REF:URBAIN JORDI(8)
AR1:BASTAENS FRANCIS(7)
AR2:DUDANT ARNAUD(15)
DI 22/0415:002 PROV.CFC GERPINNES A(07457) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET B(07021)
SITE DE LAUSPRELLES - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE TRIEU DE CHARNOY, 112
6280 GERPINNES(3538)
REF:NEUWART PASCAL(5)
DI 22/0409:15U15 P1-PROV-2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021) -
RFC HOUDENG(00704)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
REF:DEWIL JOAN(2)
DI 22/0410:00U14 P2-PROV-2EME TOURENTENTE ACREN LESSINES A(02774) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021)
STADE VANDERMONST - TERR.1
RUE DE BOURENG
7864 DEUX-ACREN(2728)
068/33.79.18
REF:CASCARANO FRANCESCO(5)
DI 22/0411:00U13 SP2-PROV-2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021) -
CHATELET-FARCIENNES SC B(00725)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
REF:EL MAÂCHI SAMIR(2)
DI 22/0411:00U12 SP2-PROV-2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET A(07021) -
CHATELET-FARCIENNES SC C(00725)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
DI 22/0410:00U12-R11-2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET B(07021) -
AS MONTIGNY(09676)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.1
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
ME 25/0418:00U9-R15 2EME TOURRAS MONCEAU B(04143) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET C(07021)
HAMEAU - TERR.1
RUE DE LANDELIES,110
6031 MONCEAU-SUR-SAMBRE(3436)
0476/66.99.40
SA 28/0413:00RESERVE 7-2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021) -
CO TRIVIÈRES(09531)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.1
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
REF:CORSO CARMELO(3)
SA 28/0409:30U11-R14 2EME TOURFC GERPINNES B(07457) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET B(07021)
SITE DE LAUSPRELLES - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE TRIEU DE CHARNOY, 112
6280 GERPINNES(3538)
SA 28/0411:00U8-R15 2EME TOURPONT-A-CELLES BUZET C(07021) -
RFC GILLY B(04878)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
DI 29/0415:001 PROV.RAS MONCEAU(04143) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET A(07021)
HAMEAU - TERR.1
RUE DE LANDELIES,110
6031 MONCEAU-SUR-SAMBRE(3436)
0476/66.99.40
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 29/0415:002 PROV.CPONT-A-CELLES BUZET B(07021) -
RSA FORCHIES A(00509)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 29/0409:15U14 P2-PROV-2EME TOURAS SNEF-TYBER(07315) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021)
CHEMIN DE MAFFLE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
CHEMIN DE MAFFLE
7180 SENEFFE(3234)
0477/69.45.78
REF:REMS CAROLINE(2)
DI 29/0411:00U12-R11-2EME TOURR JUMET SC C(01189) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET B(07021)
RUE A. DELVAUX - TERR.1
RUE A. DELVAUX 46
6040 JUMET(3336)
071/344435

RENCONTRES AMICALES
VE 20/0419:30EQUIPES U14ORG: AS SNEF-TYBER(07315)
AS SNEF-TYBER(07315) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET (07021)
CHEMIN DE MAFFLE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
CHEMIN DE MAFFLE
7180 SENEFFE(3234)
0477/69.45.78
REF:STALMANS QUENTIN(2)
VE 20/0420:30EQUIPES VÉTÉRANSORG: R GOUTROUX SP(00234)
R GOUTROUX SP LE HAMEAU(00234) -
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET (07021)
STADE THEO CAVILLOT - TERR.1
RUE DE LEERNES, 68
6030 GOUTROUX(3435)
0496/528846
REF:DAMAS CEDRIC(2)
VE 27/0420:30EQUIPES VÉTÉRANSORG: PONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021)
PONT-A-CELLES BUZET(07021) -
RUFC RANSART VÉTÉRANS (00914)
PONT À CELLES - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
6230 PONT-A-CELLES(3235)
REF:DESIGNATION PAR LE CLUB

TOURNOIS SANS ARBITRES
EQUIPES U12Nr: 1507 - COUGAR CUP U12
ORG: RUFC RANSART(00914)
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : FC LIGNY (05917)(BEL), FRAIRE (08461)(BEL), JS TAMINES (03939)(BEL), PONT-A-CELLES BUZET (07021)(BEL), R GOSSELIES SP (00069)(BEL), R JUMET SC (01189)(BEL), R.OTTIGNIES ST. (05312)(BEL), RUFC RANSART (00914)(BEL), RUFC RANSART (00914)(BEL), RUS BIESME (04504)(BEL), UR LA LOUVIÈRE CENTRE (00213)(BEL)
MA 01/05 13:30 - 18:30
EQUIPES U11Nr: 1426 - TOURNOI U11 DU RFC ECAUSSINNES
ORG: RFC ECAUSSINNES(00646)
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : PONT-A-CELLES BUZET (07021)(BEL), RFC ECAUSSINNES (00646)(BEL), RFC ECAUSSINNES (00646)(BEL), RFC RONQUIÈRES-HY (05704)(BEL), RJ ENTENTE BINCHOISE (03835)(BEL), RSC NAAST (02768)(BEL), US NEUFVILLES (05723)(BEL), US.REBECQUOISE (01614)(BEL)
DI 29/04 14:00 - 18:00
EQUIPES U10Nr: 1434 - TOURNOI DU 1ER MAI
ORG: UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE(03953)
US REBECQ REMPLACE ENTENTE BINCHOISE
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : FC GERPINNES (07457)(BEL), FRANCS BORAINS (05192)(BEL), JS ISIÈRES (06559)(BEL), PONT DE SAMBRE(FRA), PONT-A-CELLES BUZET (07021)(BEL), PONT-A-CELLES BUZET (07021)(BEL), STELLA LYS(FRA), STELLA LYS(FRA), U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE (01708)(BEL), UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE (03953)(BEL), UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE (03953)(BEL), UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE (03953)(BEL), UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE (03953)(BEL), US MAUBEUGE(FRA), US MAUBEUGE(FRA), US.REBECQUOISE (01614)(BEL)
SA 28/04 14:00 - 18:00
EQUIPES U10Nr: 1512 - TOURNOIS DU FESTIMAI
ORG: PERUWELZ FC(09540)
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : ES ELOUGES-DOUR (08850)(BEL), FC QUAROUBLE(FRA), JS ISIÈRES (06559)(BEL), KSC.GRIMBERGEN (01021)(BEL), PERUWELZ FC (09540)(BEL), PONT-A-CELLES BUZET (07021)(BEL), R. ARQUET FC (04210)(BEL), RFC WIERS (01772)(BEL), RJ ENTENTE BINCHOISE (03835)(BEL), RSB FRAMERIES (02811)(BEL), RSB FRAMERIES (02811)(BEL), RSC NAAST (02768)(BEL), US NEUFVILLES (05723)(BEL), US THUMAIDE (07698)(BEL)
SA 28/04 09:00 - 13:00
EQUIPES U9Nr: 1454 - RHINO CUP
ORG: MARCINELLE SPORT(09579)
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : ARS ENTITÉ FLOREFFE (00298)(BEL), AS MONTIGNY (09676)(BEL), FC MONT MARCH-COLLÈGE (07328)(BEL), FOSSES (09408)(BEL), JS RAGNIES (07036)(BEL), JS TURQUE (08870)(BEL), MARCINELLE SPORT (09579)(BEL), MARCINELLE SPORT (09579)(BEL), MARCINELLE SPORT (09579)(BEL), OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI (00246)(BEL), PONT-A-CELLES BUZET (07021)(BEL), R. ARQUET FC (04210)(BEL), R.GEMBLOUX SPORTS (02235)(BEL), RES COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG (00248)(BEL), RES ROUX (04256)(BEL), RUSC ANDERLUES (02719)(BEL), SC MONTIGNIES (09452)(BEL), TRAZEGNIES SP (05835)(BEL), UBS AUVELAIS (04397)(BEL), UR LA LOUVIÈRE CENTRE (00213)(BEL)
DI 29/04 09:00 - 17:00
EQUIPES U6Nr: 1284 - FESTIFOOT U6
ORG: RC GOUY(08266)
MODIF.MAIL 19.3.18 8H33
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : PONT-A-CELLES BUZET (07021), R GOSSELIES SP (00069), RC GOUY (08266), RUFC RANSART (00914)
ME 25/04 17:00 - 18:30


© URBSFA 19/04/2018.

(*) ATTENTION : max. 1 jour de différence avec la date actuelle.