Imprimer

F.C. SAINT-MICHEL (07774) Dernière mise à jour : 30/09/2020 - 21:19 (*)


BRABANT (01-10-2020-15-10-2020)

RENCONTRES AMICALES
ME 07/1020:00U17ORG: KVK.WEMMEL(02175)
KVK.WEMMEL(02175) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL U16 IRIS ELITE (07774)
CMP: VAN LANGENHOVESTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
STEENWEG OP BRUSSEL 111
1780 WEMMEL(2334)
02/460.14.38
REF:DESIGNATION PAR LE CLUB

(01-10-2020-15-10-2020)

CHAMPIONNAT
SA 03/1020:00DAMES 1 PROV.FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
BX.BRUSSELS A(09026)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:EL-GUENOUNI ABDELATIF(2)
SA 03/1018:00DAMES 2 PROV.FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
BX.BRUSSELS B(09026)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:RICHIUSA LORENZO(2)
SA 03/1012:30FILLES U13 (DA13)UNION LASNE OHAIN(03481) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774)
CMP: ROUTE DE GENVAL - TERR.4
ROUTE DE GENVAL 20A
1380 OHAIN(2837)
02/633.31.65
SA 03/1015:30U19 IRIS ELITE (19ILA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK A(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.3
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
REF:NYAMSI ROCH(2)
SA 03/1011:30U17 IRIS ELITE (17ILA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.3
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
REF:JABBARI AMIR(2)
SA 03/1015:30U16 IRIS ELITE (16ILA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK B(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
REF:BEN MERIEME ACHRAF(2)
SA 03/1011:30U15 IRIS ELITE (15ILA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK B(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
REF:BOUZHER YASSER(2)
SA 03/1009:30U15 RÉGIONAUX (15A)R.LÉOPOLD FC. B(00005) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.2(SYNTH)
CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2
1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536)
02/762.84.38
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
SA 03/1012:30U13 IRIS ELITE (13ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 03/1012:30U13 RÉGIONAUX (13D)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
BX.BRUSSELS B(09026)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 03/1011:00U12 IRIS ELITE (12ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 03/1009:30U12 RÉGIONAUX (12C)FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE(09358) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.2(SYNTH)
CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2
1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536)
02/762.84.38
SA 03/1011:00U12 RÉGIONAUX (12D)FC.ANDERLECHT-MILAN A(09439) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774)
CMP: VOGELENZANG - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE DU CHANT D'OISEAUX 130
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
0477/25.28.42
SA 03/1011:00U11 IRIS ELITE (11ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 03/1011:30U11 RÉGIONAUX (11C)NATO HQ BRUSSELS YOUTH FA(09721) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP.NATO STAFF CENTER - TERR.1
RUE ARTHUR MAES 1
1130 HAREN(2336)
SA 03/1016:30U11 RÉGIONAUX (11D)FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774) -
MACCABI BRUSSELS(09543)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 03/1016:30U10 IRIS ELITE (10ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 03/1010:50U10 RÉGIONAUX (10C)STADE EVEROIS RC B(09332) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: PARC ST.-VINCENT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE STROOBANTS 75
1140 EVERE(2436)
02/247.63.94
SA 03/1011:10U10 RÉGIONAUX (10D)FC.ANDERLECHT-MILAN B(09439) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774)
CMP: VOGELENZANG - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE DU CHANT D'OISEAUX 130
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
0477/25.28.42
SA 03/1009:30U9 IRIS ELITE (9ILAA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 03/1009:30U9 IRIS ELITE (9ILAB)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 03/1009:30U8 IRIS ELITE (8ILAA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 03/1009:30U8 IRIS ELITE (8ILAB)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 03/1012:00U8 RÉGIONAUX (8C)FC.SAINT-JOSSE C(09394) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774)
CMP: STADE G. PÊTRE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
AV.DES COMMUNAUTÉS 12 (DA+J) RUE G.DE LOMBARDE 55 (EQ.PREM)
1140 EVERE(2436)
02/705.18.88
SA 03/1011:15U7 RÉGIONAUX (7E)FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK A(09267) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02/241.95.26
SA 03/1011:15U7 RÉGIONAUX (7F)FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK B(09267) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02/241.95.26
SA 03/1010:45U6 FESTIFOOT (6B)RU.AUDERGHEM(02152) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774)
CMP: ST. COMMUNAL AUDERGHEM - TERR.2(SYNTH)
CHAUSSÉE DE WAVRE 1854
1160 AUDERGHEM(2536)
02/672.82.30
DI 04/1015:00OWO P2ABLACK STAR FC(06632) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP: CROIX DE GUERRE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AV.DES CROIX DE GUERRE 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
REF:BOU SBIÂ SAMY(2)
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 04/1015:003 PROV. CFC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
RE.STÉPHANOIS A(01855)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:HEYLEN NICOLAS(7)
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 04/1009:30DAMES U16 (DA16)BLACK STAR FC(06632) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774)
CMP: CROIX DE GUERRE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
AV.DES CROIX DE GUERRE 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
REF:TUNCER BAHRI(2)
DI 04/1011:15U17 RÉGIONAUX (17A)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
FC.FOREST(08299)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:DUMONT OLIVIER(2)
DI 04/1011:15U14 IRIS ELITE (14ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE A(00010)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:ROGGEMAN SERGE(2)
DI 04/1012:00U13 RÉGIONAUX (13C)FC.M.UCCLE B(09472) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774)
CMP: C.SP. A. DERIDDER - TERR.2
RUE DES GRIOTTES 26
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/375.28.04
SA 10/1018:00DAMES 1 PROV.RSC.ANDERLECHT C(00035) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
RSCA FOOTBALL ACADEMY - TERR.2(SYNTH)
DRÈVE OLYMPIQUE, 1
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/521.37.14
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
SA 10/1017:30DAMES 2 PROV.FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK(09267) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02/241.95.26
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
SA 10/1012:30DAMES U16 (DA16)AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774)
CMP: CROIX DE GUERRE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
AV.DES CROIX DE GUERRE 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
SA 10/1009:30FILLES U13 (DA13)RSC.ANDERLECHT(00035) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774)
CMP: F. VERCAUTERENSTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE TRANSVAAL
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
0498/58.89.06
SA 10/1019:30U16 IRIS ELITE (16ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT(00556)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
SA 10/1009:30U16 RÉGIONAUX (16A)R.LÉOPOLD FC. B(00005) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: C.SP. NEERSTALLE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
RUE ZWARTEBEEK 23
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02 378 24 28
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
SA 10/1013:30U14 IRIS ELITE (14ILA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK B(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
SA 10/1009:30U13 IRIS ELITE (13ILA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK B(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
SA 10/1018:00U13 RÉGIONAUX (13C)FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT C(00556)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 10/1016:00U13 RÉGIONAUX (13D)FC.SYNERGY BRUXELLES(09707) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP. HUNDERENVELD - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE DES CHALETS 1 LUSTHUIZENLAAN 1
1082 BERCHEM-STE-AGATHE(2434)
02/465.83.46
SA 10/1009:30U12 IRIS ELITE (12ILA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK C(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
SA 10/1016:30U12 RÉGIONAUX (12C)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT B(00556)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 10/1018:00U12 RÉGIONAUX (12D)FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT C(00556)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 10/1009:30U11 IRIS ELITE (11ILA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK C(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.3
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
SA 10/1011:00U11 RÉGIONAUX (11C)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
STADE EVEROIS RC B(09332)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 10/1009:30U10 IRIS ELITE (10ILA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK C(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.3
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
SA 10/1016:30U10 RÉGIONAUX (10C)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT B(00556)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 10/1011:00U10 RÉGIONAUX (10D)FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT C(00556)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 10/1009:30U9 RÉGIONAUX (9C)FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774) -
STADE EVEROIS RC C(09332)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 10/1009:30U8 RÉGIONAUX (8C)FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774) -
OLYMPIQUE CLUB FORESTOIS(09632)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 10/1009:30U7 RÉGIONAUX (7E)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT A(00556)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 10/1009:30U7 RÉGIONAUX (7F)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT B(00556)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 10/1009:30U6 FESTIFOOT (6B)FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT(00556)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
DI 11/1015:00OWO P2AFC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
AFC.EVERE(09726)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 11/1014:003 PROV. CR.LA HULPE SC. B(00178) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: STADE SOYER - TERR.1
AVENUE R. SOYER
1310 LA HULPE(2737)
02/653.47.54
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 11/1009:30U19 IRIS ELITE (19ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT(00556)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 11/1009:30U17 IRIS ELITE (17ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT(00556)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 11/1009:30U17 RÉGIONAUX (17A)NSETH BERCHEM B(09625) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP. HUNDERENVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE DES CHALETS 1 LUSTHUIZENLAAN 1
1082 BERCHEM-STE-AGATHE(2434)
02/465.83.46
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 11/1011:15U15 IRIS ELITE (15ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT(00556)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 11/1011:15U15 RÉGIONAUX (15A)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
SPORTING BRUXELLES B(06576)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 11/1011:00U14 RÉGIONAUX (14D)RACING WHITE WOLUWE A(09733) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.2(SYNTH)
CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2
1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536)
02/762.84.38
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 11/1011:00U11 RÉGIONAUX (11D)FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK B(09267) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774)
CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02/241.95.26
DI 11/1009:30U9 IRIS ELITE (9ILAA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK D(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
DI 11/1009:30U9 IRIS ELITE (9ILAB)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK E(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
DI 11/1009:30U8 IRIS ELITE (8ILAA)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK C(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
DI 11/1009:30U8 IRIS ELITE (8ILAB)R.W.D.MOLENBEEK D(05479) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP. STADE EDMOND MACHTENS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE CHARLES MALIS 61
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02/346 22 65
ME 14/1020:00OWO P2AFOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK B(04133) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP: ST.COMMUNAL SCHAERBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE DU SUFFRAGE UNIVERSEL
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02 2451305-CR.
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
ME 14/1020:003 PROV. CFC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
RAS.SAINTOISE B(06158)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
ME 14/1020:00DAMES 1 PROV.ASE.CHASTRE C(09308) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP: A.S.E. CHASTRE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE DES 15 BONNIERS
1450 CHASTRE(3039)
010/65.03.12
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER


© URBSFA 30/09/2020.

(*) ATTENTION : max. 1 jour de différence avec la date actuelle.