Imprimer

F.C. SAINT-MICHEL (07774) Dernière mise à jour : 16/02/2019 - 21:19 (*)


(17-02-2019-28-02-2019)

CHAMPIONNAT
DI 17/0215:001E PROVINCIALE (1)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
FC.SAINT-JOSSE(09394)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:ROUSSEAU CHRISTIAN(2)
AR1:BATANGA ZECKHEL MARCO(2)
AR2:PIEME BOPE DIMITRI(3)
DI 17/0210:15DAMES - 3E PROV. A (DA3A)R.WAVRE LIMAL(00079) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: MARTINEAU - TERR.1
SENTIER DU MARTINEAU
1300 WAVRE(2838)
010/41.72.78
REF:BULLENS VINCENT(2)
DI 17/0209:30U19 IRIS ELITE (19ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774) -
RSC.ANDERLECHT A(00035)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:DERDELINCKX SEBASTIEN(6)
DI 17/0211:15U17 IRIS ELITE (17ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
RSC.ANDERLECHT A(00035)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:POTTIER CHRISTOPHER(2)
DI 17/0209:30U17 REGIONAL (17A)MACCABI BRUSSELS(09543) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: C.SP. BEMPT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BLD. 2ÈME ARMÉE BRITANNIQUE 600
1190 FOREST(2535)
02/332.26.04
REF:SCHROEDER JONATHAN(2)
DI 17/0209:30U16 IRIS ELITE (16ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
RSC.ANDERLECHT B(00035)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:ED-DENGUIR ADIL(2)
DI 17/0211:15U15 IRIS ELITE (15ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
RSC.ANDERLECHT B(00035)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:TONDEUR ARTHUR(2)
DI 17/0209:30U15 REGIONAL (15B)FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H B(06632) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2(SYNTH)
AV.DES CROIX DE GUERRE 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
REF:EL BAHMOUTI IBRAHIM(2)
DI 17/0209:30U10 BW / BXL (10D)LÉOPOLD FC. C(00005) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774)
CMP: C.SP. NEERSTALLE - TERR.1
RUE ZWARTEBEEK 23
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02 378 24 28
SA 23/0219:30DAMES - 1E PROV. (DA1)BX.BRUSSELS A(09026) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP: C.SP. BEMPT - TERR.4(SYNTH)
BLD. 2ÈME ARMÉE BRITANNIQUE 600
1190 FOREST(2535)
02/332.26.04
REF:UMUGWANEZA ROSETTE(7)
SA 23/0217:00DAMES - 3E PROV. A (DA3A)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
RRC.ETTERBEEK B(00311)
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.5(SYNTH)
CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2
1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536)
02/762.84.38
REF:BOUTAHAR TAKKIDDINE(2)
SA 23/0217:30U16 IRIS ELITE (16ILA)AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AV.DES CROIX DE GUERRE 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
REF:BEKRI KHALID(2)
SA 23/0215:30U15 IRIS ELITE (15ILA)AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AV.DES CROIX DE GUERRE 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
REF:BOUHALI MOAD(2)
SA 23/0212:30U13 IRIS ELITE (13ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK A(04070)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0218:00U13 BW / BXL (13C)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
RRC.BOITSFORT B(00556)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0218:00U13 BW / BXL (13E)FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774) -
FC.SURYOYÉS BRUXELLOIS(09413)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0216:30U12 IRIS ELITE (12ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK A(04070)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0211:00U12 BW / BXL (12C)R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE C(00010) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/520.39.52
SA 23/0211:00U11 IRIS ELITE (11ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK A(04070)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0214:00U11 BW / BXL (11C)FC.GANSHOREN B(07569) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP.ROOBAERT-HALL DES SPORTS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE ROOBAERT
1083 GANSHOREN(2434)
02/468.04.72
SA 23/0215:00U11 BW / BXL (11D)FC.SYNERGY BRUXELLES(09707) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774)
CMP. HUNDERENVELD - TERR.1(SYNTH)
LUSTHUIZENLAAN 1 RUE DES CHALETS 1
1082 BERCHEM-STE-AGATHE(2434)
02/465.83.46
SA 23/0211:00U10 IRIS ELITE (10ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK A(04070)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0212:30U10 BW / BXL (10C)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
LÉOPOLD FC. B(00005)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0216:30U10 BW / BXL (10D)FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774) -
R.W.D.MOLENBEEK D(05479)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0209:30U9 IRIS ELITE (9ILAA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK A(04070)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0209:30U9 IRIS ELITE (9ILAB)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK B(04070)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0209:30U9 BW / BXL (9E)LÉOPOLD FC. C(00005) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774)
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.1
CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2
1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536)
02/762.84.38
SA 23/0209:30U8 IRIS ELITE (8ILAA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK A(04070)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0209:30U8 IRIS ELITE (8ILAB)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK B(04070)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
SA 23/0213:00U8 BW / BXL (8D)FC.SURYOYÉS BRUXELLOIS(09413) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL C(07774)
CMP: NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK - TERR.2(SYNTH)
PETIT CHEMIN VERT 99
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/2682633
SA 23/0211:00U7 BW / BXL (7E)RRC.BOITSFORT A(00556) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP: STADE TROIS TILLEULS - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AVENUE DES NYMPHES 1A
1170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT(2636)
02/675.68.30
SA 23/0209:30U7 BW / BXL (7G)FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK B(04133) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774)
CMP: ST.COMMUNAL SCHAERBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE DU SUFFRAGE UNIVERSEL
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02 2451305-CR.
DI 24/0215:001E PROVINCIALE (1)FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK A(09267) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02/241.95.26
REF:HAMOUDA ILYASS(2)
AR1:GOOSSENS PATRICK(2)
AR2:YIMELE ARSÈNE(2)
DI 24/0215:003E PROVINCIALE (3C)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
CS.BIERGEOIS(08661)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:DJINKOU TCHATCHOU CLEAVE(6)
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 24/0209:30U16 FILLES (16DA)RCS.BRAINOIS(00075) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774)
CMP: STADE GASTON REIFF - TERR.3
RUE ERNEST LAURENT, 215
1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD(2835)
02/384.12.68
REF:EJJOUMANI SAMIRA(4)
DI 24/0211:15U19 IRIS ELITE (19ILA)AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774)
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AV.DES CROIX DE GUERRE 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
REF:DELHAUTEUR THOMAS(2)
DI 24/0209:30U17 IRIS ELITE (17ILA)AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) -
FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774)
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AV.DES CROIX DE GUERRE 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
REF:ABACI SEBAHATTIN(2)
DI 24/0209:30U17 REGIONAL (17A)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
RSC.ANDERLECHT B(00035)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:DUMONT OLIVIER(2)
DI 24/0211:15U14 IRIS ELITE (14ILA)FC.SAINT-MICHEL A(07774) -
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK A(04070)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:DEMEYER JEREMY JEAN(2)
DI 24/0211:15U14 REGIONAL (14B)FC.SAINT-MICHEL B(07774) -
RSC.ANDERLECHT F(00035)
CMP: RUE KELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE KELLE
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:JABBARI AMIR(2)

RENCONTRES AMICALES
DI 24/0209:30U15FORG: FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774)
FC.SAINT-MICHEL(07774) -
FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H (06632)
CMP: SPORTCITY - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE SALOMÉ 2
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
0475/78.15.80
REF:BAH MAMADOU(2)

TOURNOIS SANS ARBITRES
UNDER 6Nr: 1138 - FESTIFOOT U6 AU RWDM
ORG: R.W.D.MOLENBEEK(05479)
CLUBS PARTICIPANTS : FC.SAINT-MICHEL (07774)(BEL), R.W.D.MOLENBEEK (05479)(BEL), ROFC.STOCKEL (03031)(BEL), V.BEERSEL DROGENBOS (09156)(BEL)
SA 23/02 13:30 - 15:00


© URBSFA 16/02/2019.

(*) ATTENTION : max. 1 jour de différence avec la date actuelle.