CHAMPIONNAT
|
|
SA 16/03 | 13:00 | DAMES 1 PROV. | FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE C(09358) - RRC.BOITSFORT A(00556) |
|
|
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.2(SYNTH) CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536) 02/762.84.38
|
REF:CHAMOU KARIM(2)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 18:00 | DAMES 2 PROV. | FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE D(09358) - WATERLOO LION'S FC(09736) |
|
|
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.2(SYNTH) CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536) 02/762.84.38
|
REF:MJOTI MOUSTAFA(2)
|
|
SA 16/03 | 09:30 | DAMES U16 (DA16B) | FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE B(09358) - RU.AUDERGHEM(02152) |
|
|
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.2(SYNTH) CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536) 02/762.84.38
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 16/03 | 09:30 | FILLES U13 (DA13B) | FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE(09358) - ROS.OTTIGNIES-LLN(05312) |
|
|
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.3(SYNTH) CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536) 02/762.84.38
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 10:45 | U12 RÉGIONAUX (12A) | RRC.BOITSFORT B(00556) - FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE(09358) |
|
|
CMP: STADE TROIS TILLEULS - TERR.3(SYNTH) AVENUE DES NYMPHES 1A 1170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT(2636) 02/675.68.30
|
|
|
SA 16/03 | 11:00 | U11 RÉGIONAUX (11D) | FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE(09358) - FC.M.UCCLE A(09472) |
|
|
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.3(SYNTH) CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536) 02/762.84.38
|
|
|
DI 17/03 | 11:30 | DAMES U16 (DA16A) | STADE EVEROIS RC(09332) - FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE A(09358) |
|
|
CMP: PARC ST.-VINCENT - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE STROOBANTS 75 1140 EVERE(2436) 02/247.63.94
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
ME 20/03 | 19:15 | DAMES U16 (DA16B) | FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE B(09358) - R.WAVRE LIMAL A(00079) |
|
|
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.2(SYNTH) CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536) 02/762.84.38
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
VE 22/03 | 20:00 | DAMES 1 PROV. | FC. WALHAIN(09737) - FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE C(09358) |
|
|
CMP: STADE DES BOSCAILLES - TERR.1 RUE CHAPELLE SAINTE-ANNE, 11 1457 WALHAIN(3040) 010/65.77.56
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 09:30 | DAMES U16 (DA16A) | FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE A(09358) - A.S.A. MOLENBEEK(09687) |
|
|
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.3(SYNTH) CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536) 02/762.84.38
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 13:30 | DAMES U16 (DA16B) | R.WAVRE LIMAL B(00079) - FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE B(09358) |
|
|
CMP: STADE JUSTIN PEETERS - TERR.2(SYNTH) AVENUE DU CENTRE SPORTIF 52 1300 WAVRE(2739)
|
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
|
|
SA 23/03 | 09:30 | FILLES U13 (DA13B) | FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE(09358) - MACCABI BRUSSELS(09543) |
|
|
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.3(SYNTH) CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536) 02/762.84.38
|
|
|
SA 23/03 | 10:45 | U9 RÉGIONAUX (9A) | OL. ANDERLECHT A(08889) - FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE(09358) |
|
|
CMP: STADE J. ROUSSEAU - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE D'ITTERBEEK 580 1070 ANDERLECHT(2534) 02/527.06.17
|
|
|
DI 24/03 | 09:30 | U12 RÉGIONAUX (12A) | RRC.ETTERBEEK B(00311) - FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE(09358) |
|
|
CMP: STADE GUY THYS - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BARON DHANIS 6 1040 ETTERBEEK(2536) 02/736.34.83
|
|
|
DI 24/03 | 11:00 | U11 RÉGIONAUX (11D) | ANDERLECHT YOUTH TALENTS(09778) - FC.FÉM.W.S.WOLUWE(09358) |
|
|
CMP: VOGELENZANG - TERR.5(SYNTH) RUE DU CHANT D'OISEAUX 130 1070 ANDERLECHT(2534) 0477/25.28.42
|
|