Afdrukken

K.A.A. GENT (00007)Laatste update : 19/11/2019 - 21:18(*)


NATIONALE (20-11-2019-05-12-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
DO 21/1120:30JUPILER PRO LEAGUER.ANTWERP FC. A(00001) -
K.AA.GENT A(00007)
CMP: ANTWERP STADION - TERR.1
OUDE BOSUILBAAN,54A
2100 DEURNE(1637)
03/324.64.06
REF:LAFORGE NICOLAS(22)
AR1:CONOTTE LAURENT(20)
AR2:DI VINCENZO VITO(28)
OFF4:DE CREMER WESLI(11)
ZA 23/1114:00SUPERLEAGUECLUB BRUGGE KV. A(00003) -
K.AA.GENT A(00007)
JAN BREYDELSTATION(GR 2) - TERR.4(SYNTH)
OLYMPIALAAN 72
8200 BRUGGE(1619)
050/40.21.21
REF:OTTE LOIS(26)
AR1:DELCROIX JOLINE(10)
AR2:DEPRUYST SHAUNI(13)
ZA 23/1116:30VROUWEN DIV. I NAT. AFD.R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B(00016) -
K.AA.GENT B(00007)
ACADÉMIE ROBERT LOUIS DREYFUS - TERR.3(SYNTH)
ALLÉE DU BOL D'AIR, 11
4031 ANGLEUR(3053)
04/385.94.00
REF:FICKERS MARCEL(6)
AR1:THOMAS YVES(2)
AR2:DETHINE OLIVIER(7)
ZA 23/1114:30VROUW DIV. II NAT. AFD. AU.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. B(01708) -
K.AA.GENT C(00007)
STADE ST LÔ - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE DU MOULIN 68
7330 SAINT-GHISLAIN(3328)
065/78.05.57
REF:VAN DER GOTEN FRANCIS(5)
ZA 23/1114:30U18 ELITEK.AA.GENT(00007) -
YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN(00025)
CMP: OEFENCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WARMOEZENIERSWEG 8
9000 GENT(2026)
092453326
REF:VAN LAETHEM EDDY(7)
AR1:NEUMANN ERIC(5)
AR2:D'HAEZE JOHAN(9)
ZA 23/1114:15U15 ELITEYELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A(00025) -
K.AA.GENT A(00007)
JEUGDVELDEN K.V.MECHELEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
LIERSESTEENWEG,206
2800 MECHELEN(2137)
015/21.20.20
REF:VERVOORT ERIK(4)
ZA 23/1110:30U14 ELITEK.AA.GENT(00007) -
YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN(00025)
CMP: OEFENCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WARMOEZENIERSWEG 8
9000 GENT(2026)
092453326
REF:VLERICK KAMIEL(2)
ZA 23/1110:30U13 ELITEK.AA.GENT A(00007) -
YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A(00025)
CMP: OEFENCOMPLEX - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WARMOEZENIERSWEG 8
9000 GENT(2026)
092453326
REF:DE CLERCQ PIET(2)
ZA 23/1111:30U12 ELITE REEKS A-1YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A(00025) -
K.AA.GENT A(00007)
JEUGDVELDEN K.V.MECHELEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
LIERSESTEENWEG,206
2800 MECHELEN(2137)
015/21.20.20
ZA 23/1111:30U12 ELITE REEKS A -2YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN B(00025) -
K.AA.GENT B(00007)
JEUGDVELDEN K.V.MECHELEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
LIERSESTEENWEG,206
2800 MECHELEN(2137)
015/21.20.20
ZA 23/1111:30U11 ELITE REEKS A -1YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A(00025) -
K.AA.GENT A(00007)
JEUGDVELDEN K.V.MECHELEN - TERR.2
LIERSESTEENWEG,206
2800 MECHELEN(2137)
015/21.20.20
ZA 23/1111:30U11 ELITE REEKS A -2YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN B(00025) -
K.AA.GENT B(00007)
JEUGDVELDEN K.V.MECHELEN - TERR.2
LIERSESTEENWEG,206
2800 MECHELEN(2137)
015/21.20.20
ZO 24/1114:30JUPILER PRO LEAGUEK.AA.GENT A(00007) -
R.ANTWERP FC. A(00001)
CMP: GHELAMCO ARENA - TERR.1
OTTERGEMSESTEENWEG-ZUID 808 A
9000 GENT(2026)
09/230 66 10
REF:VISSER LAWRENCE(23)
AR1:WYNS RUBEN(15)
AR2:DE WEIRDT JO(2)
OFF4:SMET WIM(13)
ZO 24/1110:00U10 ELITE REEKS A -1R.SC.ANDERLECHT A(00035) -
K.AA.GENT A(00007)
RSCA BELFIUS ACADEMY - TERR.6(SYNTH)
RUE DE NEERPEDE 569
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/521.37.14
ZO 24/1110:00U10 ELITE SERIE A -2R.SC.ANDERLECHT B(00035) -
K.AA.GENT B(00007)
RSCA BELFIUS ACADEMY - TERR.6(SYNTH)
RUE DE NEERPEDE 569
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/521.37.14
ZO 24/1110:00U9 ELITE REEKS A -1R.SC.ANDERLECHT A(00035) -
K.AA.GENT A(00007)
RSCA FOOTBALL ACADEMY - TERR.1
DRÈVE OLYMPIQUE, 1
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/521.37.14
ZO 24/1110:00U9 ELITE REEKS A -2R.SC.ANDERLECHT B(00035) -
K.AA.GENT B(00007)
RSCA FOOTBALL ACADEMY - TERR.1
DRÈVE OLYMPIQUE, 1
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/521.37.14
ZO 24/1110:00U9 ELITE REEKS A -3R.SC.ANDERLECHT C(00035) -
K.AA.GENT C(00007)
RSCA FOOTBALL ACADEMY - TERR.1
DRÈVE OLYMPIQUE, 1
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/521.37.14
MA 25/1119:30RESERVES 1A GR1K.AA.GENT(00007) -
R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE(00016)
CMP: PGB STADION - TERR.1
EIKSTRAAT 85 A
9041 OOSTAKKER(1927)
0475/914237
REF:BOSSUYT NIELS(17)
AR1:SCHELSTRAETE CHRIS(5)
AR2:BOULLART BJORN(9)
VR 29/1120:30SUPERLEAGUEK.AA.GENT A(00007) -
R.SC.ANDERLECHT A(00035)
CMP: PGB STADION - TERR.1
EIKSTRAAT 85 A
9041 OOSTAKKER(1927)
0475/914237
REF:ONSEA HANNELORE(13)
AR1:HOUTTHAVE HEIDI(11)
AR2:BOSMANS ILKA(22)
ZA 30/1115:30VROUWEN DIV. I NAT. AFD.K.AA.GENT B(00007) -
U.ST-GHISL.TERTRE-HAUTR. A(01708)
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BOTESTRAAT 98/C
9032 WONDELGEM(1926)
092535800
REF:GAUTIER VITO(2)
AR1:VAN DORT LAWRENCE(2)
AR2:DE VREESE BERNARD(2)
ZA 30/1113:30VROUW DIV. II NAT. AFD. AK.AA.GENT C(00007) -
FC.BOSDAM BEVEREN(09514)
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BOTESTRAAT 98/C
9032 WONDELGEM(1926)
092535800
REF:DE VRIENDT ACHIM(4)
ZA 30/1113:30U16 ELITEK.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.(00373) -
K.AA.GENT(00007)
STVV-STAAIEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTEENWEG
3800 ST-TRUIDEN(2547)
011/68.32.19
REF:VANGOIDSENHOVEN JOOST(6)
AR1:VANISTENDAEL ADRIEN(2)
AR2:PLEES CARL(7)
ZO 01/1220:00JUPILER PRO LEAGUEKV.KORTRIJK(00019) -
K.AA.GENT A(00007)
GULDENSPORENSTADION(GR 5) - TERR.1
MOORSEELSESTRAAT 111B
8500 KORTRIJK(2520)
056.96.01.90
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 01/1210:30U10 ELITE REEKS A -1ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON A(00216) -
K.AA.GENT A(00007)
LA MALSENCE - FUTUROSPORT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE BARRIÈRE LECLERCQ, 13
7711 DOTTIGNIES(2720)
056/86.08.60
ZO 01/1210:30U10 ELITE SERIE A -2ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON B(00216) -
K.AA.GENT B(00007)
LA MALSENCE - FUTUROSPORT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE BARRIÈRE LECLERCQ, 13
7711 DOTTIGNIES(2720)
056/86.08.60
ZO 01/1210:30U9 ELITE REEKS A -1ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON A(00216) -
K.AA.GENT A(00007)
LA MALSENCE - FUTUROSPORT - TERR.5
RUE BARRIÈRE LECLERCQ, 13
7711 DOTTIGNIES(2720)
056/86.08.60
ZO 01/1210:30U9 ELITE REEKS A -2ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON B(00216) -
K.AA.GENT B(00007)
LA MALSENCE - FUTUROSPORT - TERR.5
RUE BARRIÈRE LECLERCQ, 13
7711 DOTTIGNIES(2720)
056/86.08.60
ZO 01/1210:30U9 ELITE REEKS A -3ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON C(00216) -
K.AA.GENT C(00007)
LA MALSENCE - FUTUROSPORT - TERR.5
RUE BARRIÈRE LECLERCQ, 13
7711 DOTTIGNIES(2720)
056/86.08.60
MA 02/1220:00RESERVES 1A GR1YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN(00025) -
K.AA.GENT(00007)
JEUGDVELDEN K.V.MECHELEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
LIERSESTEENWEG,206
2800 MECHELEN(2137)
015/21.20.20
REF:KEPPENS JENS(10)
AR1:PSC
AR2:PSC

BEKER RECHTSTREEKSE UITSCHAKELING
WO 04/1220:45CROKY CUP - HERENSP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI(00022) -
K.AA.GENT(00007)
STADE PAYS DE CHARLEROI - TERR.1
BLD. ZOÉ DRION, 19
6000 CHARLEROI(3436)
071/23.97.52
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
ZO 24/1110:00-8AORG: R.SC.ANDERLECHT(00035)
R.SC.ANDERLECHT(00035) -
K.AA.GENT (00007)
RSCA FOOTBALL ACADEMY - TERR.2(SYNTH)
DRÈVE OLYMPIQUE, 1
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/521.37.14
ZO 24/1110:00-8BORG: R.SC.ANDERLECHT(00035)
R.SC.ANDERLECHT(00035) -
K.AA.GENT (00007)
RSCA FOOTBALL ACADEMY - TERR.2(SYNTH)
DRÈVE OLYMPIQUE, 1
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/521.37.14
ZO 24/1110:00-7ORG: R.SC.ANDERLECHT(00035)
R.SC.ANDERLECHT(00035) -
K.AA.GENT (00007)
RSCA FOOTBALL ACADEMY - TERR.2(SYNTH)
DRÈVE OLYMPIQUE, 1
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/521.37.14
WO 27/1116:00-18ORG: K.AA.GENT(00007)
K.AA.GENT U18(00007) -
FC. METZ U18(FRA)
CMP: OEFENCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WARMOEZENIERSWEG 8
9000 GENT(2026)
092453326
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
ZA 30/1110:30-13ORG: K.AA.GENT(00007)
K.AA.GENT U13(00007) -
VALENCIENNES FC U13(FRA)
CMP: OEFENCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WARMOEZENIERSWEG 8
9000 GENT(2026)
092453326
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
ZA 30/1112:30-18ORG: K.AA.GENT(00007)
K.AA.GENT U18(00007) -
KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN U18 (04068)
CMP: OEFENCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WARMOEZENIERSWEG 8
9000 GENT(2026)
092453326
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
ZA 30/1112:30-14ORG: K.AA.GENT(00007)
K.AA.GENT U14(00007) -
KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN U14 (04068)
CMP: OEFENCOMPLEX - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WARMOEZENIERSWEG 8
9000 GENT(2026)
092453326
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
DI 03/1219:30-18ORG: K.AA.GENT(00007)
K.AA.GENT U18(00007) -
JONG ZULTE A-TEAM (09406)
CMP: OEFENCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WARMOEZENIERSWEG 8
9000 GENT(2026)
092453326
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
WO 04/1218:30-11AORG: K.AA.GENT(00007)
K.AA.GENT U11A(00007) -
TORHOUT 1992 KM. U12A (00822)
CMP: OEFENCOMPLEX - TERR.2
WARMOEZENIERSWEG 8
9000 GENT(2026)
092453326
WO 04/1218:30-11BORG: K.AA.GENT(00007)
K.AA.GENT U11B(00007) -
TORHOUT 1992 KM. U12B (00822)
CMP: OEFENCOMPLEX - TERR.2
WARMOEZENIERSWEG 8
9000 GENT(2026)
092453326

OOST-VLAANDEREN (20-11-2019-05-12-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 22/1119:30PROV. U13 -A-KSK MALDEGEM A(04220) -
KAA GENT MB(00007)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.3
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1115:30VROUWEN 1 PROV.KAA GENT D(00007) -
SC EENDRACHT AALST B(00090)
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BOTESTRAAT 98/C
9032 WONDELGEM(1926)
092535800
REF:COURTENS VICTOR(2)
ZA 23/1114:00GEW. U15 -F-JAGO ST.-A'BERG A(09636) -
KAA GENT MC(00007)
CMP: ROZEBROECKEN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
ALFONS BRAECKMANLAAN 2
9040 SINT-AMANDSBERG(2027)
REF:PISMAN PATRICK(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1109:15GEW. U10 -I-KSCE MARIAKERKE A(05154) -
KAA GENT M(00007)
CMP: POLDERKENSLAAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
POLDERKENSLAAN
9030 MARIAKERKE(1926)
09/226.98.55
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1109:45GEW. U9 -W-FCG ST.-LAUREINS B(08778) -
KAA GENT M(00007)
CMP: 'T SINGELKEN - TERR.4
SINGELKEN 15
9980 SINT-LAUREINS(1624)
09/3798182
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 24/1110:30VROUWEN 2 PROV.KAA GENT E(00007) -
KFC EVERGEM CENTER(00662)
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BOTESTRAAT 98/C
9032 WONDELGEM(1926)
092535800
REF:SERÉ RONNY(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 24/1113:00PROV. U15 -B-KAA GENT MB(00007) -
KSK MALDEGEM A(04220)
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BOTESTRAAT 98/C
9032 WONDELGEM(1926)
092535800
REF:DE CLERCQ NINO(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 24/1110:30GEW. U13 -U-KAA GENT MC(00007) -
SV WONDELGEM(09658)
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BOTESTRAAT 98/C
9032 WONDELGEM(1926)
092535800
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 24/1111:00PROV. U11 -D-KSC DIKKELVENNE A(07074) -
KAA GENT MC(00007)
CMP: MARC GEVAERT SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2(SYNTH)
HOFKOUTERSTRAAT
9890 DIKKELVENNE(2326)
09/384.33.91
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
VR 29/1120:15VROUWEN 2 PROV.KVCDT BORSBEKE(03324) -
KAA GENT E(00007)
CMP: VREDESTADION - TERR.2(SYNTH)
PASTORIJSTRAAT
9552 BORSBEKE(2329)
053/62.46.81
REF:HUART FRANCIS(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1116:15VROUWEN 1 PROV.KSK BEVEREN(02300) -
KAA GENT D(00007)
CMP: FREETHIELSTADION - TERR.6(SYNTH)
STADIONLAAN 1 (GPS=LINDENLAAN)
9120 BEVEREN-WAAS(1634)
03/750 25 00
REF:HERREMANS FRANKY(2)
ZA 30/1114:00PROV. U15 -B-TK MELDERT A(08126) -
KAA GENT MB(00007)
CMP: J VD STEEN DE MEY STADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
NEDERMOLENSTRAAT
9310 MELDERT(2332)
052/38.82.04
REF:DE SAMBLANX KOEN(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1117:30GEW. U15 -F-KAA GENT MC(00007) -
DKW EVERGEM(04740)
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BOTESTRAAT 98/C
9032 WONDELGEM(1926)
092535800
REF:DE BOUVRE CEDRIC(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1110:00PROV. U13 -A-KAA GENT MB(00007) -
KSC LOKEREN OV A(00282)
CMP: JAN YOENS SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DRACENASTRAAT 8
9000 GENT(2026)
09/226 28 72
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1110:00PROV. U12 -A-KVE DRONGEN A(03851) -
KAA GENT MC(00007)
CMP: KEISKANT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ST. GEROLFSTRAAT 16
9031 DRONGEN(2025)
09/2272686
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1110:00PROV. U11 -D-KAA GENT MC(00007) -
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN A(04949)
CMP: JAN YOENS SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DRACENASTRAAT 8
9000 GENT(2026)
09/226 28 72
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1112:00GEW. U10 -I-KAA GENT M(00007) -
SV WONDELGEM(09658)
CMP: JAN YOENS SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DRACENASTRAAT 8
9000 GENT(2026)
09/226 28 72
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1112:00GEW. U9 -W-KAA GENT M(00007) -
KSCE MARIAKERKE B(05154)
CMP: JAN YOENS SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DRACENASTRAAT 8
9000 GENT(2026)
09/226 28 72
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
WO 20/1117:45U10ORG: FCG ST.-LAUREINS(08778)
FCG ST.-LAUREINS(08778) -
KAA GENT LADIES (00007)
CMP: 'T SINGELKEN - TERR.1
SINGELKEN 15
9980 SINT-LAUREINS(1624)
09/3798182
WO 20/1118:00U13ORG: KAA GENT(00007)
KAA GENT(00007) -
VV SP. URSEL (08736)
CMP: JAN YOENS SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DRACENASTRAAT 8
9000 GENT(2026)
09/226 28 72
WO 20/1118:00U13ORG: VV SP. URSEL(08736)
VV SP. URSEL(08736) -
KAA GENT (00007)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM ONDERDALE - TERR.3
URSELSEWEG 185A
9910 URSEL(1823)
09/374.64.24
WO 20/1118:30U13ORG: KVV ZELZATE(04165)
KVV ZELZATE(04165) -
KAA GENT GENT LADIES (00007)
CMP: B-COMPLEX - TERR.2
VERBROEDERINGSLAAN 1
9060 ZELZATE(1728)
09/3456865
WO 20/1119:00U15ORG: KAA GENT(00007)
KAA GENT(00007) -
SK OOIDONCK LEERNE (09477)
CMP: JAN YOENS SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DRACENASTRAAT 8
9000 GENT(2026)
09/226 28 72
REF:ZONDER AANDUIDING
DO 21/1118:00U9ORG: KAA GENT(00007)
KAA GENT(00007) -
SK BELLEM (07180)
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BOTESTRAAT 98/C
9032 WONDELGEM(1926)
092535800
WO 27/1118:00U13ORG: KAA GENT(00007)
KAA GENT(00007) -
KVV ZELZATE (04165)
CMP: JAN YOENS SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DRACENASTRAAT 8
9000 GENT(2026)
09/226 28 72
WO 27/1118:00U12ORG: KAA GENT(00007)
KAA GENT(00007) -
KVE AALTER (04763)
CMP: JAN YOENS SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DRACENASTRAAT 8
9000 GENT(2026)
09/226 28 72
WO 27/1118:00U10ORG: KAA GENT(00007)
KAA GENT(00007) -
FCG ST.-LAUREINS (08778)
CMP: JAN YOENS SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DRACENASTRAAT 8
9000 GENT(2026)
09/226 28 72
WO 27/1118:00U9ORG: SK BELLEM(07180)
SK BELLEM(07180) -
KAA GENT (00007)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTTERREIN - TERR.2
BELLEMDORPWEG 100
9881 BELLEM(1923)
09/374.42.22
WO 27/1119:30U15ORG: SK OOIDONCK LEERNE(09477)
SK OOIDONCK LEERNE(09477) -
KAA GENT (00007)
CMP: TER LINDEN - TERR.1
OOIDONKDREEF
9800 BACHTE-MARIA-LEEME(2124)
REF:ACHALHI ABDERRACHID(3)
WO 27/1119:30U15ORG: FC LEMBEKE(07037)
FC LEMBEKE(07037) -
KAA GENT LADIES (00007)
CMP: FC.LEMBEKE - TERR.2
HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL
9971 LEMBEKE(1725)
0475/42 20 96
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 01/1210:30U9ORG: EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE(03861)
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE U9 A(03861) -
KAA GENT U8 A (00007)
CMP: GROTENBERGE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
GENTSESTEENWEG 119
9620 GROTENBERGE(2428)
09/360.72.35
ZO 01/1210:30U9ORG: EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE(03861)
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE U9 B(03861) -
KAA GENT U8 B (00007)
CMP: GROTENBERGE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
GENTSESTEENWEG 119
9620 GROTENBERGE(2428)
09/360.72.35
ZO 01/1210:30U8ORG: EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE(03861)
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE U8 A(03861) -
KAA GENT U7 (00007)
CMP: GROTENBERGE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
GENTSESTEENWEG 119
9620 GROTENBERGE(2428)
09/360.72.35
DO 05/1218:30U11ORG: KAA GENT(00007)
KAA GENT(00007) -
KVV ZELZATE (04165)
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BOTESTRAAT 98/C
9032 WONDELGEM(1926)
092535800


© KBVB 19/11/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.