Afdrukken

K.S.K. RONSE (00038)Laatste update : 19/04/2019 - 21:23(*)


NATIONALE (20-04-2019-02-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 26/0420:00RES AMATEUR B VOETB VLSPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS A(09264) -
K.SK.RONSE A(00038)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM MEESTERSTR. - TERR.9(SYNTH)
MEESTERSTRAAT
9100 NIEUWKERKEN-WAAS(1733)
03/766.68.56
REF:D'HOOGHE GLENN(2)
ZO 28/0415:002DE AMATEUR VOETB VL AK.OLSA BRAKEL A(05553) -
K.SK.RONSE A(00038)
CMP: STEPHAN VD BERGHE STADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
PARKWEG 15
9660 BRAKEL(2527)
0486/86 02 12
REF:VERSLYCKEN YVES(16)
AR1:HUYGHE WILLEM(16)
AR2:MERTENS STIJN(7)

WEST-VLAANDEREN (20-04-2019-02-05-2019)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U17Nr: 1726 - PAASTORNOOI BLAUWVOET OTEGEM
ORG: BL. OTEGEM(04148)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. FC MARKE (02255)(BEL), K. RC BISSEGEM (04250)(BEL), K. ZWEVEGEM SP. (03521)(BEL), KLUISBERGEN SP. (07167)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), SP. WORTEGEM (03895)(BEL)
MA 22/04 13:00 - 18:00
U13Nr: 1690 - PAASTORNOOI VERZEKERINGEN VANOVERBEKE
ORG: F.C.E. KUURNE(09486)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : F.C.E. KUURNE (09486)(BEL), F.C.E. KUURNE (09486)(BEL), K. OLSENE SP. (02078)(BEL), K. SV RUMBEKE (05181)(BEL), K. ZWEVEGEM SP. (03521)(BEL), KFC VRASENE (03623)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), KVE AALTER (04763)(BEL), OL. LEDEGEM (04263)(BEL), SC OOSTROZEBEKE (03952)(BEL), SK STADEN (04396)(BEL), VC NAZARETH-EKE (04281)(BEL)
MA 22/04 13:30 - 17:30
U7Nr: 1669 - 21E DUIVELTJESTORNOOI HENK BAERT
ORG: K. ZWEVEGEM SP.(03521)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. RC BISSEGEM (04250)(BEL), K. ZWEVEGEM SP. (03521)(BEL), K. ZWEVEGEM SP. (03521)(BEL), K. ZWEVEGEM SP. (03521)(BEL), K.S.C. WIELSBEKE (06381)(BEL), K.S.C.T. MENEN (00056)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM (07937)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 09:30 - 12:00
U6Nr: 1670 - 21E DUIVELTJESTORNOOI HENK BAERT
ORG: K. ZWEVEGEM SP.(03521)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : JONG VIJVE (09385)(BEL), K. OLSENE SP. (02078)(BEL), K. OLSENE SP. (02078)(BEL), K. SV RUMBEKE (05181)(BEL), K. ZWEVEGEM SP. (03521)(BEL), K. ZWEVEGEM SP. (03521)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM (07937)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 09:30 - 12:00
U9Nr: 1682 - VERZEKERINGEN VANOVERBEKE
ORG: F.C.E. KUURNE(09486)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : F.C.E. KUURNE (09486)(BEL), F.C.E. KUURNE (09486)(BEL), K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. (04408)(BEL), K. SP. CLUB BLANKENBERGE (00048)(BEL), K.S.C. WIELSBEKE (06381)(BEL), K.VC DEERLIJK SPORT (01634)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM (07937)(BEL), VC NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM (03246)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 13:30 - 17:30
U8Nr: 1757 - WIJ HELPEN PAASTORNOOI
ORG: K.R.C. WAREGEM(03302)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES (02774)(BEL), GD INGOOIGEM (08514)(BEL), K. EENDR. WERVIK (03694)(BEL), K. NS HEULE (04609)(BEL), K. SKV ZWEVEZELE (06039)(BEL), K. VC ARDOOIE (04257)(BEL), K. VK AVELGEM (01869)(BEL), K. ZWEVEGEM SP. (03521)(BEL), K.R.C. WAREGEM (03302)(BEL), K.R.C. WAREGEM (03302)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), K.VC DEERLIJK SPORT (01634)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), KVV ST.-DENIJS SP. (02533)(BEL), KVVE MASSEMEN (06891)(BEL), OL. LEDEGEM (04263)(BEL)
MA 22/04 09:00 - 12:00

OOST-VLAANDEREN (20-04-2019-02-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 24/0419:002-GEW. U15 -F-KSK RONSE B(00038) -
KSV OUDENAARDE B(00081)
CMP: O.CRUCKESTADION - TERR.2
LEUZESESTEENWEG 241
9600 RONSE(2724)
055/21.14.13
REF:BULTINCK PATRICK(6)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0415:002-PROV. U17 -B-KSK RONSE(00038) -
TK MELDERT A(08126)
CMP: O.CRUCKESTADION - TERR.4
LEUZESESTEENWEG 241
9600 RONSE(2724)
055/21.14.13
REF:DE POTTER JO(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0413:302-PROV. U15 -A-KSK RONSE A(00038) -
KSK MALDEGEM A(04220)
CMP: O.CRUCKESTADION - TERR.3
LEUZESESTEENWEG 241
9600 RONSE(2724)
055/21.14.13
REF:GHIJS GUIDO(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0413:002-GEW. U15 -F-KSK RONSE B(00038) -
FC GAVERE-ASPER A(03038)
CMP: O.CRUCKESTADION - TERR.2
LEUZESESTEENWEG 241
9600 RONSE(2724)
055/21.14.13
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0413:302-PROV. U12 -D-KFC EVERGEM CENTER(00662) -
KSK RONSE(00038)
CMP: LINDEKEN EVERGEM - TERR.2
KAPELLESTRAAT 77
9940 EVERGEM(1926)
09/253.93.35
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:302-PROV. U11 -D-KSK RONSE(00038) -
SK MUNKZWALM A(08287)
CMP: O.CRUCKESTADION - TERR.2
LEUZESESTEENWEG 241
9600 RONSE(2724)
055/21.14.13
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:302-PROV. U10 -C-KSK RONSE(00038) -
KSC DIKKELVENNE(07074)
CMP: O.CRUCKESTADION - TERR.3
LEUZESESTEENWEG 241
9600 RONSE(2724)
055/21.14.13
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0411:452-PROV. U8 -G-KVK NINOVE A(02373) -
KSK RONSE A(00038)
CMP: DE KLOPPERS - TERR.2
DENDERSTRAAT
9402 MEERBEKE(2531)
054334257
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0411:452-PROV. U8 -H-KVK NINOVE B(02373) -
KSK RONSE B(00038)
CMP: DE KLOPPERS - TERR.2
DENDERSTRAAT
9402 MEERBEKE(2531)
054334257
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:302-GEW. U7 -Z-KSK RONSE(00038) -
WIK EINE(04294)
CMP: O.CRUCKESTADION - TERR.2
LEUZESESTEENWEG 241
9600 RONSE(2724)
055/21.14.13
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:302-GEW. U6 -H-KSK RONSE(00038) -
VV VOLKEGEM(08988)
CMP: O.CRUCKESTADION - TERR.2
LEUZESESTEENWEG 241
9600 RONSE(2724)
055/21.14.13
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U12Nr: 1667 - PAASTORNOOI VV HOREBEKE
ORG: VVSM HOREBEKE(06387)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC ELLEZELLES (07465)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), KSV OUDENAARDE (00081)(BEL), VC NAZARETH-EKE (04281)(BEL), VC NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM (03246)(BEL), VVSM HOREBEKE (06387)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 09:00 - 12:00
U11Nr: 1665 - PAASTORNOOI VV HOREBEKE
ORG: VVSM HOREBEKE(06387)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KLUISBERGEN SP. (07167)(BEL), KSC DIKKELVENNE (07074)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), KSK ZINGEM (02124)(BEL), KSV OUDENAARDE (00081)(BEL), VVSM HOREBEKE (06387)(BEL), WIK EINE (04294)(BEL)
MA 22/04 13:30 - 18:00
U10Nr: 1524 - PAASTOERNOOI KME MACHELEN 2019
ORG: KE MACHELEN A. LEIE(05359)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC POESELE (09165)(BEL), JV DE PINTE (06025)(BEL), K. Z. DENTERGEM (03968)(BEL), KE MACHELEN A. LEIE (05359)(BEL), KE MACHELEN A. LEIE (05359)(BEL), KFC SPARTA PETEGEM (03821)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), KVE DRONGEN (03851)(BEL)
MA 22/04 08:30 - 12:00
U9Nr: 1822 - PAASTORNOOI KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF 2019
ORG: KLUISBERGEN SP.(07167)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KFC PETEGEM A. SCHELDE (07047)(BEL), KLUISBERGEN SP. (07167)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), WIK EINE (04294)(BEL)
MA 22/04 14:00 - 16:50
U8Nr: 1611 - 31STE PAASTORNOOI KFC MERELBEKE
ORG: KFC MERELBEKE(03551)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE (03861)(BEL), FCG ST.-LAUREINS (08778)(BEL), FCSKV OVERMERE (03878)(BEL), FCSM LATEM (05842)(BEL), KFC MERELBEKE (03551)(BEL), KFC MERELBEKE (03551)(BEL), KFC MERELBEKE (03551)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), KVV LAARNE-KALKEN (04949)(BEL), KVV ST.-DENIJS SP. (02533)(BEL), SKL DOORSLAAR (07187)(BEL), WIK EINE (04294)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 13:30 - 17:40

HAINAUT (20-04-2019-02-05-2019)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
ZA 20/0417:00EQUIPES PREMIÈRESORG: PERUWELZ FC(09540)
PERUWELZ FC(09540) -
KSK RONSE (00038)
STADE DE LA VERTE CHASSE - TERR.1
RUE DE LA VERTE CHASSE, 9
7600 PERUWELZ(3224)
069 / 87 51 11
REF:DEBLED CÉDRIC(4)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
EQUIPES U11Nr: 1511 - TOURNOI NATIONAL U11
ORG: RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES(00502)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : AS VAUDIGNIES (08719)(BEL), ES ELOUGES-DOUR (08850)(BEL), FC ENGHIENNOIS (09605)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), LÉOPOLD FC. (00005)(BEL), LÉOPOLD FC. (00005)(BEL), OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI (00246)(BEL), OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI (00246)(BEL), PERUWELZ FC (09540)(BEL), RAFC CUESMES (02403)(BEL), RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES (00502)(BEL), RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES (00502)(BEL), RSC NAAST (02768)(BEL), SHAPE YOUTH F.C. (09586)(BEL), SP DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI (00022)(BEL), UR LA LOUVIÈRE CENTRE (00213)(BEL)
WO 01/05 10:00 - 14:00


© KBVB 19/04/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.