KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 17:30 | VROUWEN 3 PROV VL BRAB B | SP.ROTSELAAR(06909) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG(00384) |
|
|
TER HEIDE - TERR.1(SYNTH) TORENSTRAAT 115 3110 ROTSELAAR(2240)
|
REF:GEENS RUDOLF JULES(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 16:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U21 F | K.ST.HAASRODE(03892) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) |
|
|
CMP: KARTUIZERSTRAAT - TERR.2(SYNTH) KARTUIZERSTRAAT 2 3052 BLANDEN(2540) 016/40.20.37
|
REF:RAVOET LLOYD(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 D | E BUGGENHOUT(05861) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) |
|
|
CMP: E BUGGENHOUT - TERR.1 DREEF (OPSTAL) 9255 BUGGENHOUT(2133) 052/35.85.84
|
REF:TUYPENS SERAJA(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 L | SP.ROTSELAAR A(06909) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) |
|
|
TER HEIDE - TERR.2(SYNTH) TORENSTRAAT 115 3110 ROTSELAAR(2240)
|
REF:PEETERS SIEBE(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 J | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) - OHR.HULDENBERG A(06827) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:25 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 H | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG(00384) - K.ST.HAASRODE(03892) |
|
|
DIEPENDAL - TERR.1(SYNTH) LINDEBOOMSTRAAT 30 3080 TERVUREN(2537)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 P | VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER A(06831) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) |
|
|
BUNSBEEKSTRAAT - TERR.5 BUNSBEEKSTRAAT 3300 TIENEN(2544) 0496 86 64 22
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 K | K.DIEGEM SPORT B(03887) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG(00384) |
|
|
JEUGDCOMPLEX DIEGEM - TERR.3(SYNTH) KOSTERSTRAAT 70 1831 DIEGEM(2336) 02/721.47.75
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 AI | OHR.HULDENBERG A(06827) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) |
|
|
SPORTVELD HULDENBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH) GILISSTRAAT 3040 HULDENBERG(2638) 02/688.13.38
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 AJ | OHR.HULDENBERG B(06827) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) |
|
|
SPORTVELD HULDENBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH) GILISSTRAAT 3040 HULDENBERG(2638) 02/688.13.38
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 19:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 Z | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) - CR.VISSENAKEN A(06914) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
REF:GAYE MOMODOU BABA(4)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 17:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BB | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) - DC WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM(09767) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 BW | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) - GR.VOSSEM A(09241) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
REF:DELVILLE ANDRÉ FRANÇOIS(5)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 BN | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) - K.ST.HAASRODE B(03892) |
|
|
DIEPENDAL - TERR.1(SYNTH) LINDEBOOMSTRAAT 30 3080 TERVUREN(2537)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 BF | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) - KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM B(03197) |
|
|
DIEPENDAL - TERR.1(SYNTH) LINDEBOOMSTRAAT 30 3080 TERVUREN(2537)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 BX | K.EUR.90 KRAAINEM B(00433) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG(00384) |
|
|
K EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM FC - TERR.1(SYNTH) BOSSTRAAT 85 1950 KRAAINEM(2437) 02/725.60.35
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 14:00 | 1 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) - SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) |
|
|
BERG VAN TERMUNT - TERR.1 LEUVENSESTEENWEG 3080 TERVUREN(2537)
|
REF:COECK LENNERT(9) AR1:GROFFI MAXIME(10) AR2:VANHAMEL MAURICE(6)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 16:45 | 4 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB C | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) - SK.NOSSEGEM B(06053) |
|
|
BERG VAN TERMUNT - TERR.1 LEUVENSESTEENWEG 3080 TERVUREN(2537)
|
REF:DIANE KEVIN(2)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 11:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 AI | SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) |
|
|
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH) TIENSESTRAAT 43 3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643) 016/76.73.42
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 11:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 AJ | SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) |
|
|
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH) TIENSESTRAAT 43 3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643) 016/76.73.42
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 AD | TEMPO OVERIJSE A(08715) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG(00384) |
|
|
HAGAARD - TERR.1(SYNTH) BREDESTRAAT Z/N 3090 OVERIJSE(2638) 02/688.13.92
|
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 Z | OHR.HULDENBERG B(06827) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) |
|
|
SPORTVELD HULDENBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH) GILISSTRAAT 3040 HULDENBERG(2638) 02/688.13.38
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 20:00 | 4 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB C | K.ST.HAASRODE B(03892) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) |
|
|
CMP: KARTUIZERSTRAAT - TERR.2(SYNTH) KARTUIZERSTRAAT 2 3052 BLANDEN(2540) 016/40.20.37
|
REF:HUMAIDI AHMED JAED(3)
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 19:45 | VROUWEN 3 PROV VL BRAB B | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG(00384) - KFC SPARTA HAACHT TILDONK(02564) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 17:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 D | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) - VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL A(05660) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:45 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 L | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) - RWL.SPORT A(07162) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 J | VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL A(05660) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) |
|
|
ST VERONICA - TERR.1(SYNTH) DORPSTRAAT 257 3061 LEEFDAAL(2439) 02/304.46.22
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 H | SC.AARSCHOT A(09504) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG(00384) |
|
|
LAAKSITE - TERR.4(SYNTH) GROTE LAAKWEG 29 3200 AARSCHOT(2142)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:25 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 P | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) - OHR.HULDENBERG A(06827) |
|
|
DIEPENDAL - TERR.1(SYNTH) LINDEBOOMSTRAAT 30 3080 TERVUREN(2537)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 AI | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) - K.ST.HAASRODE A(03892) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 AJ | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) - K.ST.HAASRODE B(03892) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 AI | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) - HO.VELTEM A(04246) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 AJ | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) - HO.VELTEM B(04246) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BB | FC.KORTENBERG MEERBEEK U. B(09680) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) |
|
|
WIJNGAARDSTRAAT KORTENBERG - TERR.2 WIJNGAARDSTRAAT 3070 KORTENBERG(2438) 02/759.99.77
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 BW | DC WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM(09767) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK STADION - TERR.2(SYNTH) SPORTPLEINSTRAAT 20 1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM(2437) 02/731.88.22
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 BN | FC.MOORSEL(07928) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) |
|
|
VINKENLAAN - TERR.1(SYNTH) VINKENLAAN 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.09.90
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 BF | DC WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM(09767) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK STADION - TERR.2(SYNTH) SPORTPLEINSTRAAT 20 1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM(2437) 02/731.88.22
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 BX | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG(00384) - VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL A(05660) |
|
|
DIEPENDAL - TERR.1(SYNTH) LINDEBOOMSTRAAT 30 3080 TERVUREN(2537)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 AD | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG(00384) - VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL A(05660) |
|
|
DIEPENDAL - TERR.1(SYNTH) LINDEBOOMSTRAAT 30 3080 TERVUREN(2537)
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 15:00 | 1 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB | VK.LIEDEKERKE A(09467) - KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) |
|
|
HEUVELKOUTER - TERR.1 SPORTLAAN 2 1770 LIEDEKERKE(2431) 053/43.01.70
|
REF:MEUS STEVEN(9) AR1:TANESY PHILIPPE(10) AR2:VERBERCKMOES GILBERT(8)
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U21 F | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A(00384) - OHR.HULDENBERG A(06827) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|