KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
WO 13/03 | 18:00 | 2-14 INTERPROV VOETB V B | KFC SPARTA PETEGEM(03821) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) |
|
|
CMP: KFC SP PETEGEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) GAVERSESTEENWEG 240 9800 PETEGEM A/DE LEIE(2124) 09/386 68 78
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:15 | REGIONALE RES.VOETB VL A | KM TORHOUT A(00822) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) |
|
|
CMP: DE VELODROOM(GR 3) - TERR.1(SYNTH) BRUGGESTRAAT, 29 B 8820 TORHOUT(1918) 050/21 52 12
|
REF:YGODT LEE(6)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 20:00 | 2DE AFDELING VOETB VL A | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - VK NINOVE A(02373) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:WINDELS CHRISTOPHE(8) AR1:VAN GOOL THOMAS(8) AR2:DECROO SAM(10)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 20:00 | 3 PROVINCIAAL WVL C | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) - K. VK AVELGEM B(01869) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:DECADT NICK(5) AR1:SEGHERS LORENZO(3) AR2:BOGAERT MATHIS(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:30 | G VOETBAL-W-RKS 2-NIV 2 | CLUB BRUGGE KRAKS ASPIRANTEN D(00003) - FC MANDEL UNITED ROOD A(00935) |
|
|
CMP A: E. BRUGGE(GR 2) - TERR.1 KONING LEOPOLD III LAAN 117 "DE WATERTOREN" 8200 ST-ANDRIES(1619) 050/39.19.97
|
REF:GOETHALS JOHNNY(2) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:30 | G VOETBAL-W-TEENS-REEKS 1 | CLUB BRUGGE KRAKS TEENS E(00003) - FC MANDEL UNITED ZWART C(00935) |
|
|
CMP A: E. BRUGGE(GR 2) - TERR.1 KONING LEOPOLD III LAAN 117 "DE WATERTOREN" 8200 ST-ANDRIES(1619) 050/39.19.97
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 17:15 | 2-19 INTERPROV VOETB V A | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) - K. SV DIKSMUIDE(01972) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:PATTYN LOUIS-EMILE PIERRE(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 17:00 | 2-17 INTERPROV VOETB V A | F.C. GULLEGEM A(09512) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) |
|
|
FC GULLEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) POEZELHOEK 12 8560 GULLEGEM(2419) 056/41.58.09
|
REF:DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:45 | 2-16 INTERPROV VOETB A J | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) - F.C. GULLEGEM(09512) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:45 | 2-15 INTERPROV VOETB V A | KSV OUDENAARDE(00081) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) |
|
|
CMP: JEUGDCOMPLEX RODE LOS - TERR.1(SYNTH) PRINS LEOPOLDSTRAAT (RODE LOS) 9700 OUDENAARDE(2525) 0478/272649
|
REF:VLAEMINCK NICO(3)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:45 | 2-12 INTERPROV VOETB V A | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - K.S.C. WIELSBEKE A(06381) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:45 | 2-12 INTERPROV VOETB V B | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) - K.S.C. WIELSBEKE B(06381) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-11 INTERPROV VOETB V A | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A(01574) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:45 | 2-10 INTERPROV VOETB V C | F.C. GULLEGEM A(09512) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) |
|
|
FC GULLEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) POEZELHOEK 12 8560 GULLEGEM(2419) 056/41.58.09
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 D | SPORTKRING ROESELARE B(08264) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) |
|
|
COMPLEX SCHIERVELDE - TERR.4(SYNTH) DIKSMUIDESTEENWEG,374 SCHIERVELDE 8800 ROESELARE(2218)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:45 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 B | F.C. GULLEGEM B(09512) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) |
|
|
FC GULLEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) POEZELHOEK 12 8560 GULLEGEM(2419) 056/41.58.09
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 C | KM TORHOUT A(00822) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) |
|
|
CMP: DE VELODROOM(GR 3) - TERR.1(SYNTH) BRUGGESTRAAT, 29 B 8820 TORHOUT(1918) 050/21 52 12
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 D | KM TORHOUT B(00822) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) |
|
|
CMP: DE VELODROOM(GR 3) - TERR.1(SYNTH) BRUGGESTRAAT, 29 B 8820 TORHOUT(1918) 050/21 52 12
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 G | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) - K.V.K. WESTHOEK C(00100) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:SASSI AKRAM(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 Q | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM C(00935) - SC OOSTROZEBEKE B(03952) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:D'HAENE LENN(3)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 O | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM C(00935) - K. WS DESSELGEM(04948) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 L | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM C(00935) - K. VP GITS(04343) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 K | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM C(00935) - K. EVC BESELARE(03859) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 15:00 | VROUWEN 2 PROV WVL | CERKELLADIES BRUGGE B(09330) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) |
|
|
DE GULDEN KAMER(GR 2) - TERR.6 GERALAAN 62 DOMEIN GULDEN KAMER 8310 SINT-KRUIS(BRUGGE)(1620) 050 35 86 68
|
REF:SIERENS JASPER(2)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | G VOETBAL-W-RKS 4-NIV 4 | G-OALYMPICS LEDEGEM A(04263) - FC MANDEL UNITED GEEL B(00935) |
|
|
CMP: OL. LEDEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.1 STATIONSSTRAAT 47 B 8880 LEDEGEM(2418) 056/32.76.97
|
REF:VANDENBOSSCHE MARNICK(4) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:00 | REGIONALE RES. WVL B | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) - SP. DIKKEBUS(08405) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:DECORTE URBAIN(3)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 11:15 | 2-13 INTERPROV VOETB V C | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - K.V.K. WESTHOEK A(00100) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 11:15 | 2-13 INTERPROV VOETB V D | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) - K.V.K. WESTHOEK B(00100) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 C | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - K. SV DIKSMUIDE A(01972) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 D | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) - K. SV DIKSMUIDE B(01972) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 I | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) - SPORTKRING ROESELARE(08264) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
WO 20/03 | 20:00 | 3 PROVINCIAAL WVL C | OG STASEGEM(05015) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) |
|
|
CMP: OG STASEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.1 VELDRIJK 22 (STASEGEM) 8530 HARELBEKE(2521) 056/20.18.85
|
REF:DELRUE LUCAS(2) AR1:SOENS GUY(2) AR2:ALLIET BJÖRN BERNARD(3)
|
|
WO 20/03 | 18:00 | 2-14 INTERPROV VOETB V B | F.C. GULLEGEM(09512) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) |
|
|
FC GULLEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) POEZELHOEK 12 8560 GULLEGEM(2419) 056/41.58.09
|
REF:SOETENS JOHAN(2)
|
|
WO 20/03 | 18:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 K | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM C(00935) - K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE(06352) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES.VOETB VL A | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - KFC SPARTA PETEGEM A(03821) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:30 | REGIONALE RES. WVL B | KV KORTRIJK(00019) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) |
|
|
JEUGDACADEMIE KV KORTRIJK - TERR.2(SYNTH) WEVERSTRAAT Z/N 8500 KORTRIJK(2520) 056/96.01.90
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 20:00 | 2DE AFDELING VOETB VL A | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - JONG CERCLE B(00012) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:HUYGHE WILLEM(22) AR1:BAILLIEUL CHRISTOPHE(5) AR2:ARES EMIEL(6)
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 16:30 | 3 PROVINCIAAL WVL C | K. SK GELUWE(01815) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) |
|
|
CMP: DAMIEN FEYS STADION(GR 6) - TERR.1 WERVIKSTRAAT DAMIEN FEYS STADION 8940 GELUWE(2517) 056/51.00.70
|
REF:MEYNS KOENRAAD(4) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:45 | 2-19 INTERPROV VOETB V A | KSV OUDENAARDE(00081) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) |
|
|
CMP: JEUGDCOMPLEX RODE LOS - TERR.1(SYNTH) PRINS LEOPOLDSTRAAT (RODE LOS) 9700 OUDENAARDE(2525) 0478/272649
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 17:15 | 2-17 INTERPROV VOETB V A | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) - K.V.K. WESTHOEK A(00100) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:30 | 2-16 INTERPROV VOETB A J | KM TORHOUT(00822) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) |
|
|
CMP: DE VELODROOM(GR 3) - TERR.1(SYNTH) BRUGGESTRAAT, 29 B 8820 TORHOUT(1918) 050/21 52 12
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:45 | 2-15 INTERPROV VOETB V A | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - K.R.C. WAREGEM A(03302) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:30 | 2-14 INTERPROV VOETB V B | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) - KM TORHOUT(00822) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:45 | 2-11 INTERPROV VOETB V A | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - K.R.C. WAREGEM A(03302) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-10 INTERPROV VOETB V C | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - R. KNOKKE FC A(00101) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:45 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 D | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) - K. ZWEVEGEM SP. A(03521) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 B | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) - K.V.K. WESTHOEK B(00100) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 C | KV OOSTENDE A(00031) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) |
|
|
DE SCHORRE(GR 1) - TERR.3 SPORTPARKLAAN 1 8400 OOSTENDE(1615) 059/501811
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 D | KV OOSTENDE B(00031) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) |
|
|
DE SCHORRE(GR 1) - TERR.2 SPORTPARKLAAN 1 8400 OOSTENDE(1615) 059/501811
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 G | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) - VV KOEKELARE A(02531) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 Q | SV INGELMUNSTER B(09714) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM C(00935) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTSTAD INGELM - TERR.3(SYNTH) BOLLEWERPSTRAAT 92 B 8770 INGELMUNSTER(2320) 051/31.39.13
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 O | SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN B(03857) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM C(00935) |
|
|
ORPHALE CRUCKESTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH) LEUZESESTEENWEG 183-A 9600 RONSE(2724) 055/21.14.13
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 L | V.V. TIELT B(00218) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM C(00935) |
|
|
CMP A : VV TIELT(GR 3) - TERR.1 SPORTLAAN 1 8700 TIELT(2121) 051/40.30.00
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 K | SK WESTROZEBEKE(09244) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM C(00935) |
|
|
CMP: SK WESTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.2 OMMEGANG-NOORD 16 8840 WESTROZEBEKE(2316) 051/78.01.20
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 I | K. SV MOORSELE B(02086) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) |
|
|
SV MOORSELE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SECRETARIS VANMARCKELAAN 8560 MOORSELE(2518) 056/41 41 45
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 14:00 | VROUWEN 2 PROV WVL | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM(00935) - F. WESTHOEK DIKSMUIDE MERKEM C(09040) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-13 INTERPROV VOETB V C | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) - KM TORHOUT A(00822) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-13 INTERPROV VOETB V D | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) - KM TORHOUT B(00822) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:45 | 2-12 INTERPROV VOETB V A | SPORTKRING ROESELARE A(08264) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM A(00935) |
|
|
COMPLEX SCHIERVELDE - TERR.4(SYNTH) DIKSMUIDESTEENWEG,374 SCHIERVELDE 8800 ROESELARE(2218)
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:45 | 2-12 INTERPROV VOETB V B | SPORTKRING ROESELARE B(08264) - FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM B(00935) |
|
|
COMPLEX SCHIERVELDE - TERR.4(SYNTH) DIKSMUIDESTEENWEG,374 SCHIERVELDE 8800 ROESELARE(2218)
|
|
|
WO 27/03 | 18:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 K | FC MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM C(00935) - RACING CLUB HARELBEKE C(01574) |
|
|
FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JORISSTRAAT 76 8870 IZEGEM(2319) 0478/22 96 77
|
|