Afdrukken

K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW (01409)Laatste update : 18/04/2019 - 21:23(*)


OOST-VLAANDEREN (19-04-2019-02-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 24/0419:002-GEW. U15 -C-VJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.1
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
052/35.19.69
REF:VAN IMPE FRANCOIS(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
WO 24/0418:302-GEW. U13 -U-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
KVK NINOVE D(02373)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
WO 24/0418:302-GEW. U10 -W-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
VKJ GERAARDSBERGEN(08349)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
DO 25/0420:002-GEW. U21 -F-KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409) -
KVE WINNIK(04234)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:SCHALCK DIRK(7)
ZA 27/0415:302-GEW. U21 -F-VV VOLKEGEM(08988) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
CMP: PELIKAANSTRAAT - TERR.1
PELIKAANSTRAAT 51
9700 OUDENAARDE(2525)
0475/308223
REF:VANDENBOSSCHE PATRIC(5)
ZA 27/0416:002-GEW. U17 -D-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
SK OUDEGEM(07731)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:OPDECAM GEERT(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:002-GEW. U17 -K-FC SMETLEDE(08263) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: FC.SMETLEDE - TERR.1
SCHILDEKENSSTRAAT
9340 SMETLEDE(2229)
09/369.20.34
REF:VAN CANEGEM JORIS(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0414:002-GEW. U15 -C-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
KSCDS MOORSEL(04129)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:HUART FRANCIS(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0411:302-GEW. U15 -R-VCE DEFTINGE B(06726) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: DEFTINGE - TERR.2
GERAARDBERGSESTRAAT 30
9570 DEFTINGE(2628)
054/42 27 52
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U13 -U-SK DENDERHOUTEM(09415) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: DEN HERT - TERR.2
EIGENSTRAAT 161
9450 DENDERHOUTEM(2430)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0412:002-GEW. U12 -B-RFC WETTEREN C(00095) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: MARCEL DE KERPEL STADION - TERR.5
MASSEMSESTEENWEG 56 A
9230 WETTEREN(2129)
09/3698573
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0413:002-GEW. U12 -Q-SK AAIGEM B(07938) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: LANGEMUNT - TERR.2
LANGEMUNT 37
9420 AAIGEM(2429)
053/62.72.98
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0412:302-GEW. U11 -D-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
KVVV ARDENNEN A(03857)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0411:302-GEW. U11 -K-SK OUDEGEM(07731) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: OUBURG - TERR.1
OUBURG 63A
9200 OUDEGEM(2131)
052/21.32.07
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0411:002-GEW. U10 -L-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
SK DENDERHOUTEM A(09415)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:302-GEW. U10 -W-KVK NINOVE D(02373) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: DEN DEYSEL - TERR.2
DWARSSTRAAT 69
9450 DENDERHOUTEM(2430)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0411:002-GEW. U9 -B-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
FCV DENDER EH C(03900)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U8 -A-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
FCV DENDER EH C(03900)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U8 -AA-JONG SG DENDERMONDE D(09675) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/21 06 12
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U7 -B-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
FCV DENDER EH A(03900)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0411:302-GEW. U7 -U-JONG SG DENDERMONDE A(09675) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/21 06 12
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:302-GEW. U6 -B-KVCE NIEUWERKERKEN(04505) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: CLAEREPUT - TERR.1
SCHOOLSTRAAT 24/A
9320 NIEUWERKERKEN(2330)
0477 57 51 33
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U6 -E-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
SK DENDERHOUTEM A(09415)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0410:152-GEW. U15 -P-KSSV DENDERLEEUW F(01409) -
VCO MEERBEKE A(07468)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:ARYS JAN(6)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0410:302-GEW. U13 -C-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
KVVS SERSK.-SCHELLEBELLE(04022)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0410:302-GEW. U9 -AB-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
KRC HAALTERT(02729)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DI 23/0419:00U15ORG: FCJ SCHOONAARDE(08102)
FCJ SCHOONAARDE(08102) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)
CMP: JUV.SCHOONAARDE - TERR.1
MOLENEINDE
9200 SCHOONAARDE(2130)
052/426644
REF:VAN DAELE RUDY(8)

TORNOOIEN MET SCHEIDSRECHTERS KBVB
DI 23/0419:001 PLOEGENNr: 23 - WISSELBEKER TOP SPORT LEBBEKE
ORG:FC LEBBEKE
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(BEL)(01409) -
KSK.L.TERNAT(BEL)(05368)

CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER(2431)
REF:ARYS JAN(6)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U21Nr: 1684 - 1STE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KFC.LENNIK (04157)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KV SINT-GILLIS (04262)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), SP.EIZERINGEN (07579)(BEL)
MA 22/04 09:30 - 13:45
U17Nr: 1683 - 1STE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EMI.ESSENE (06259)(BEL), FC KERKSKEN (07760)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), R.W.D.MOLENBEEK (05479)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), RITTERKLUB JETTE (08104)(BEL), V VIJ IJSSELSTEIN(NED), V VIJ IJSSELSTEIN(NED), VILVOORDE CITY (09670)(BEL), VJ BAARDEGEM (08534)(BEL), W. IDEGEM (08653)(BEL)
MA 22/04 09:30 - 14:00
U15Nr: 1682 - 1STE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC KERKSKEN (07760)(BEL), FC.GANSHOREN (07569)(BEL), KSCW HOFSTADE (05648)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), LÉOPOLD FC. (00005)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), SK AAIGEM (07938)(BEL), VCO MEERBEKE (07468)(BEL)
MA 22/04 14:05 - 18:15
U13Nr: 1681 - 1STE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ANDERLECHT SCB (09631)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVC.ASSE-TERHEIDE (06623)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL)
ZO 21/04 09:01 - 10:45
U12Nr: 1680 - 1STE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ANDERLECHT SCB (09631)(BEL), BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), FC.SYNERGY BRUXELLES (09707)(BEL), KSCW HOFSTADE (05648)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), RSC.ANDERLECHT (00035)(BEL), SK DENDERHOUTEM (09415)(BEL)
ZO 21/04 10:45 - 12:45
U11Nr: 1679 - 1STE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.SAINT-MICHEL (07774)(BEL), FC.SYNERGY BRUXELLES (09707)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), RAS.SAINTOISE (06158)(BEL), RITTERKLUB JETTE (08104)(BEL), RSD.JETTE (00474)(BEL), SK DENDERHOUTEM (09415)(BEL), SK.STEENHUFFEL (06109)(BEL), VILVOORDE CITY (09670)(BEL)
ZO 21/04 12:50 - 15:30
U10Nr: 1678 - 1STE VALCIKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KSCW HOFSTADE (05648)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVK.WEMMEL (02175)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), RSD.JETTE (00474)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL)
ZO 21/04 15:35 - 18:00
U10Nr: 1834 - LENTETORNOOI KFC JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE
ORG: FCJ SCHOONAARDE(08102)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCJ SCHOONAARDE (08102)(BEL), FCSKV OVERMERE (03878)(BEL), KFC HEIKANT ZELE (04174)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), SK BERLARE (07850)(BEL), SK OUDEGEM (07731)(BEL), VK ROBUR MOERZEKE (04162)(BEL), VKS HAMME-ZOGGE (09508)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:30 - 13:30
U9Nr: 1677 - 1STE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ANDERLECHT SCB (09631)(BEL), BX.BRUSSELS (09026)(BEL), FC.GANSHOREN (07569)(BEL), FC.SYNERGY BRUXELLES (09707)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), SK DENDERHOUTEM (09415)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 09:30 - 12:30
U8Nr: 1676 - 1STE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ANDERLECHT SCB (09631)(BEL), BX.BRUSSELS (09026)(BEL), FC KERKSKEN (07760)(BEL), FC MERE (04057)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), K. SV NIEUWPOORT (00151)(BEL), KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK (00006)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), L.TERALFENE (06031)(BEL), PUURSICA PUURS (09706)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), TK MELDERT (08126)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 13:00 - 17:30
U7Nr: 1675 - 1STE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ANDERLECHT SCB (09631)(BEL), ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), BX.BRUSSELS (09026)(BEL), FC.SYNERGY BRUXELLES (09707)(BEL), KSCDS MOORSEL (04129)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), REN.SP.FORESTOISE (09627)(BEL), RITTERKLUB JETTE (08104)(BEL), RUPEL-BOOM (02138)(BEL), SK EREMBODEGEM (04010)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 09:30 - 13:30
U6Nr: 1673 - 1STE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), FCJ SCHOONAARDE (08102)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 13:45 - 15:45

BRABANT (19-04-2019-02-05-2019)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U21Nr: 1369 - PAASTORNOOI SPORTING EIZERINGEN
ORG: SP.EIZERINGEN(07579)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVC.ITNA ITTERBEEK (05636)(BEL), SP.EIZERINGEN (07579)(BEL)
VR 19/04 18:00 - 21:00
U10Nr: 1602 - TORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KCS.MACHELEN (00628)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVC.ASSE-TERHEIDE (06623)(BEL)
WO 01/05 13:15 - 15:35
U9Nr: 1472 - WAMBEEK CUP
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC MERE (04057)(BEL), FC VOORDE-APPELTERRE (03964)(BEL), KFC.AV.LEMBEEK (00142)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), TENNEVILLE (06804)(BEL)
WO 01/05 13:00 - 16:00


© KBVB 18/04/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.