KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
VR 29/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. VL BRAB C | KSC.KEERBERGEN B(06023) - KFC.MEISE C(01943) |
|
|
CMP: RAAMBEEKWEG - TERR.1 RAAMBEEKWEG 4C 3140 KEERBERGEN(2139) 015/64.08.11
|
REF:VELTMANS IAN(2)
|
|
VR 05/04 | 20:30 | REGIONALE RES. VL BRAB B | KFC.MEISE A(01943) - K.SP.TANGE(05649) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
REF:PEETERS JELLE(3)
|
|
VR 05/04 | 20:30 | REGIONALE VET. VL BRAB | PSV 1820 B(05576) - KFC.MEISE D(01943) |
|
|
CMP: DEN DAM - TERR.2(SYNTH) DAMLAAN 1820 STEENOKKERZEEL(2337) 02/759.30.39
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 19:30 | 2 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB A | KHO.HUIZINGEN A(03676) - KFC.MEISE(01943) |
|
|
CMP: SPORTSTADION O.VAN ROY - TERR.1 SOLLENBEEMD 1654 HUIZINGEN(2734) 02/360.03.92
|
REF:BOSMANS DANIEL(9) AR1:VAN DEN BERGE EDDY(9) AR2:VANDERSTRAETEN FRANKY(6)
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 16:30 | REGIONALE RES. VL BRAB A | KFC.LENNIK A(04157) - KFC.MEISE B(01943) |
|
|
CMP: PROCESSIESTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) PROCESSIESTRAAT 1750 LENNIK(2533) 02/532.22.55
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 18:30 | REGIONALE RES. VL BRAB C | KFC.MEISE C(01943) - KFC.EPPEGEM(04759) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 17:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U21 D | KVK.WEMMEL A(02175) - KFC.MEISE(01943) |
|
|
CMP: VAN LANGENHOVESTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENWEG OP BRUSSEL 111 1780 WEMMEL(2334) 02/460.14.38
|
REF:MERTENS STIJN(3)
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 11:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 H | KFC.MEISE(01943) - KVC.HAACHT A(00490) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 H | KFC.MEISE(01943) - VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER(06831) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 15:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 K | PSV 1820 A(05576) - KFC.MEISE A(01943) |
|
|
CMP: DEN DAM - TERR.2(SYNTH) DAMLAAN 1820 STEENOKKERZEEL(2337) 02/759.30.39
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 10:20 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 H | EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353) - KFC.MEISE(01943) |
|
|
TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) KLAARSTRAAT 139 1745 OPWIJK(2233)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 11:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 W | KFC.MEISE A(01943) - KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK A(00006) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 11:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 X | KFC.MEISE B(01943) - KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK B(00006) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 W | KFC.MEISE A(01943) - VK.LIEDEKERKE A(09467) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 X | KFC.MEISE B(01943) - VK.LIEDEKERKE B(09467) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 16:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 AH | KFC.MEISE C(01943) - EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 BC | HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM B(03155) - KFC.MEISE B(01943) |
|
|
F LATHOUWERSSTADION - TERR.2 VEILINGLAAN 66 1861 WOLVERTEM(2235) 02/269.39.77
|
REF:SANCHEZ SERGE(3)
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AX | EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353) - KFC.MEISE B(01943) |
|
|
TESSESKOUTER - TERR.3 KLAARSTRAAT 139 1745 OPWIJK(2233)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 BC | HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A(03155) - KFC.MEISE C(01943) |
|
|
F LATHOUWERSSTADION - TERR.4(SYNTH) VEILINGLAAN 66 1861 WOLVERTEM(2235) 02/269.39.77
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 BP | KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM(03197) - KFC.MEISE A(01943) |
|
|
EVERSESTRAAT - TERR.2(SYNTH) EVERSESTRAAT 1932 ST-STEVENS-WOLUWE(2436) 02/310.02.50
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 X | T.RELEGEM(07599) - KFC.MEISE B(01943) |
|
|
CMP: PIVO - TERR.2(SYNTH) POVERSTRAAT 1731 RELEGEM(2334)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 AA | SK LAAR(R61054) - KFC.MEISE A(01943) |
|
|
CMP: SK LAAR - TERR.2 KERREMANSHEIDE 99 1980 ZEMST(2137)
|
|
|
ZO 07/04 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 E | EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353) - KFC.MEISE A(01943) |
|
|
TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) KLAARSTRAAT 139 1745 OPWIJK(2233)
|
REF:PIETERS CHRIS(2)
|
|
ZO 07/04 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 AQ | KFC.MEISE B(01943) - KFC.HAREN(04244) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 07/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 AZ | KFC.MEISE B(01943) - VK HEINDONK(05906) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
|
|
ZO 07/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 BS | KFC.MEISE C(01943) - KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM(03197) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
|
|
ZO 07/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 BB | KFC.MEISE C(01943) - BOKA UNITED C(06439) |
|
|
DE NEKKER - TERR.2(SYNTH) ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29 1860 MEISE(2335) 02/269.70.15
|
|
|
DI 09/04 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. VL BRAB A | FC.DWORP A(07744) - KFC.MEISE B(01943) |
|
|
CMP: RILROHEIDESTRAAT - TERR.1 RILROHEIDESTRAAT 1653 DWORP(2734) 02/380.22.82
|
REF:EVANGELISTI GABRIELE(2)
|
TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
|
|
| | U15 | Nr: 2990 - DELTA PAASCUP ORG: K.DEL.LONDERZEEL(02574) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K.DEL.LONDERZEEL (02574)(BEL), K.S.K. SINT-AMANDS (07027)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), NIELSE SV (03737)(BEL), RFC.SAINT-MICHEL (07774)(BEL), SK.STEENHUFFEL (06109)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL), ZENN. HOMBEEK (07961)(BEL) |
|
ZA 30/03 |
| 12:12 - 17:17 |
|
|
| | U13 | Nr: 3169 - U13 40É PAASTORNOOI KFCW ORG: K.F.C. WALEM(06896) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC STROMBEEK 1932 (09722)(BEL), K.F.C. WALEM (06896)(BEL), K.F.C. WALEM (06896)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KSC.KEERBERGEN (06023)(BEL), KV HOOIKT (02682)(BEL), VC LEEST (09456)(BEL) |
|
ZO 31/03 |
| 14:30 - 17:10 |
|
|
| | U12 | Nr: 2973 - HERDENKINGSTORNOOI - RENÉ WITTOCX ORG: KV BONHEIDEN(03750) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCS MARIEKERKE-BRANST (05719)(BEL), HO.VELTEM (04246)(BEL), K. REET SK (04423)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), RVC HOBOKEN (09466)(BEL), SAJ MOLLEM VW (09616)(BEL), ZEMST SP. (03746)(BEL) |
|
MA 01/04 |
| 09:30 - 13:30 |
|
|
| | U11 | Nr: 3101 - 8STE LENTETORNOOI FC LEBBEKE ORG: FC LEBBEKE(08601) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EMI.ESSENE (06259)(BEL), FC LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), FC LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM (03155)(BEL), K.DIEGEM SPORT (03887)(BEL), KFC DE KEMPEN TL (04469)(BEL), KFC VOLH. WINTAM (03911)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KSK VLIERZELE (07464)(BEL), KVCDT BORSBEKE (03324)(BEL), KVE DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), KVV ZELZATE (04165)(BEL), RANGERS OPDORP (09401)(BEL), SK HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), SKL DOORSLAAR (07187)(BEL), SKL DOORSLAAR (07187)(BEL), SP. BURCHT FC (09465)(BEL) |
|
ZA 30/03 |
| 13:30 - 17:30 |
|
|
| | U11 | Nr: 3397 - PAASTORNOOI ORG: EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), KFC.AV.LEMBEEK (00142)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KHO.HUIZINGEN (03676)(BEL) |
|
ZA 30/03 |
| 12:30 - 15:40 |
|
|
| | U10 | Nr: 3172 - WILOCUP ORG: FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK(00039) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), K.VV DUFFEL (06461)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KSC.GRIMBERGEN (01021)(BEL), RANGERS OPDORP (09401)(BEL), VK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), ZEMST SP. (03746)(BEL), ZENN. HOMBEEK (07961)(BEL) |
|
ZA 30/03 |
| 13:00 - 16:40 |
|
|
| | U9 | Nr: 3171 - WILOCUP ORG: FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK(00039) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), K.DIEGEM SPORT (03887)(BEL), KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT (05661)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KSC.GRIMBERGEN (01021)(BEL), KVK.WEMMEL (02175)(BEL), SK.STEENHUFFEL (06109)(BEL), SPORTING KAMPENHOUT (02615)(BEL) |
|
ZA 30/03 |
| 09:00 - 12:50 |
|
|
| | U8 | Nr: 3007 - 8STE LENTETORNOOI FC LEBBEKE ORG: FC LEBBEKE(08601) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), FC LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), FC SMETLEDE (08263)(BEL), KFC VRASENE (03623)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), SK AAIGEM (07938)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL), T.RELEGEM (07599)(BEL) |
|
ZA 30/03 |
| 14:00 - 18:30 |
|
|
| | U8 | Nr: 3402 - PAASTORNOOI ORG: EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KVC JONG LEDE (03957)(BEL), RSC.ANDERLECHT (00035)(BEL), VK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL) |
|
MA 01/04 |
| 15:40 - 18:15 |
|
|
| | U8 | Nr: 3591 - EMO VAN DE VELDE JUNIORCUP 2024 ORG: EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK(06353) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), EMI.ESSENE (06259)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM (03155)(BEL), JONG SG DENDERMONDE (09675)(BEL), K.S.K. SINT-AMANDS (07027)(BEL), KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT (05661)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KVK.WEMMEL (02175)(BEL), VK NINOVE (02373)(BEL) |
|
MA 01/04 |
| 09:20 - 12:40 |
|
|
| | U7 | Nr: 3590 - EMO VAN DE VELDE JUNIORCUP 2024 ORG: EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK(06353) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), FCS MARIEKERKE-BRANST (05719)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), PERK STEENOKKERZEEL V. 1820 (05576)(BEL), SK OUDEGEM (07731)(BEL), TK MELDERT (08126)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL) |
|
MA 01/04 |
| 14:30 - 17:30 |
|
|
| | U6 | Nr: 3105 - 8STE LENTETORNOOI FC LEBBEKE ORG: FC LEBBEKE(08601) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), FC LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), FCS MARIEKERKE-BRANST (05719)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KFCJ SCHOONAARDE (08102)(BEL), KVK.WEMMEL (02175)(BEL), SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS (09264)(BEL), VC.GROOT-DILBEEK (06325)(BEL) |
|
MA 01/04 |
| 14:30 - 16:00 |
|
|