KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
ZA 04/05 | 14:00 | 2-17 INTERPROV VOETB V H | SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) - FC LANDEN A(02941) |
|
|
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH) TIENSESTRAAT 43 3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643) 016/76.73.42
|
REF:ADAMCZYK PIOTR(5)
|
|
ZA 04/05 | 10:30 | 2-16 INTERPROV VOETB I | ZONHOVEN UNITED(02780) - FC LANDEN(02941) |
|
|
CMP: DE BASVELDEN - TERR.3 HERESTRAAT 124 A 3520 ZONHOVEN(2150) 011/816392
|
REF:BORGS STIJN(5)
|
|
ZA 04/05 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 AX | E.MECH BOVELINGEN OPHEERS(06210) - FC LANDEN(02941) |
|
|
CMP: E MECHELEN BOVELINGEN OPH - TERR.3 GELINDENSTRAAT 3870 HEERS(2748) 011/484292
|
|
|
DI 07/05 | 19:30 | 2-17 INTERPROV VOETB V H | FC LANDEN A(02941) - TORPEDO HASSELT A(06803) |
|
|
CAMPUS SPORTLAAN - TERR.2 SPORTLAAN 30 3400 LANDEN(2745) 011/88.31.11
|
REF:THEYSSENS JOLAN(4)
|
|
DI 07/05 | 18:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 AQ | KSK TONGEREN A(00054) - FC LANDEN A(02941) |
|
|
KLEIN VELDJE - TERR.5(SYNTH) RIETMUSWEG 6 3700 TONGEREN(2651) 012 238 222
|
|
|
DI 07/05 | 18:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 AR | KSK TONGEREN B(00054) - FC LANDEN B(02941) |
|
|
KLEIN VELDJE - TERR.5(SYNTH) RIETMUSWEG 6 3700 TONGEREN(2651) 012 238 222
|
|
|
WO 08/05 | 19:30 | 2-16 INTERPROV VOETB I | FC LANDEN(02941) - SP. HASSELT(00037) |
|
|
CAMPUS SPORTLAAN - TERR.2 SPORTLAAN 30 3400 LANDEN(2745) 011/88.31.11
|
REF:DEVOGELAERE ROBBY(4)
|
TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
|
|
| | U15 | Nr: 8754 - MERCEDES CLAES CUP 2024 ORG: KSK TONGEREN(00054) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BELISIA BILZEN SV (05775)(BEL), E. MECHELEN A/D MAAS (05384)(BEL), ESPERANZA PELT (02529)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), K.OL.WIJGMAAL (01349)(BEL), KFC DESSEL SP. (00606)(BEL), KSK TONGEREN (00054)(BEL), KVK.TIENEN (00132)(BEL), PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN (03434)(BEL), R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE (00010)(BEL), ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM (08250)(BEL), ZONHOVEN UNITED (02780)(BEL) |
|
ZO 12/05 |
| 09:00 - 15:00 |
|
|
| | U15 | Nr: 9270 - LENTETORNOOI HIHHOEPERTINGEN ORG: HIH HOEPERTINGEN(02399) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST (02727)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), HEERS VV (03110)(BEL), HIH HOEPERTINGEN (02399)(BEL), HO HEIDE HASSELT (05725)(BEL), JEUGDVOETBAL GROOT RIEMST (09792)(BEL), K. VELM VV (07216)(BEL), K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V. (00373)(BEL), KVK WELLEN (02825)(BEL), MD HALEN (01051)(BEL), SP. KOLMONT (05120)(BEL), V. 'S HERENELDEREN (01669)(BEL) |
|
WO 08/05 |
| 17:15 - 21:00 |
|
|
| | U13 | Nr: 8016 - U13 IP/U12 ELITE TORNOOI ORG: KFC DESSEL SP.(00606) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BEERSCHOT V.A. (00013)(BEL), BOCHOLTER V.V. (00595)(BEL), ESPERANZA PELT (02529)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), FC.GANSHOREN (07569)(BEL), HO.BIERBEEK (03889)(BEL), HOOGSTRATEN VV (02366)(BEL), K.A.S. EUPEN (04276)(BEL), K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V. (00373)(BEL), KFC DESSEL SP. (00606)(BEL), KFC TURNHOUT (00148)(BEL), KMSK DEINZE (00818)(BEL), KSK EKEREN DONK (04383)(BEL), KSK HEIST (02948)(BEL), KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM (04732)(BEL), KVK WELLEN (02825)(BEL), KVK.TIENEN (00132)(BEL), LIERSE KEMPENZONEN (03970)(BEL), LOMMEL SK (01986)(BEL), LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR (00052)(BEL), PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN (03434)(BEL), R. STANDARD DE LIÈGE (00016)(BEL), R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE (00010)(BEL), RC HADES KIEWIT (08721)(BEL), RCS.BRAINOIS (00075)(BEL), SC CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN (00544)(BEL), SPORTKRING ROESELARE (08264)(BEL), SV ZULTE-WAREGEM (05381)(BEL), TEMPO OVERIJSE (08715)(BEL), THES SPORT TESSENDERLO (03671)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL) |
|
ZA 04/05 |
| 09:00 - 18:30 |
|
|
| | U13 | Nr: 9409 - 11DE LENTETORNOOI STVV YOUTH - U13 SP ORG: K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V.(00373) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : E. TERMIEN (07919)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), JUVE HASSELT (05561)(BEL), K.ST. ELEN (06047)(BEL), K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V. (00373)(BEL), KAC.BETEKOM (03634)(BEL), KFC TURNHOUT (00148)(BEL), KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), SP. HASSELT (00037)(BEL), SPORTING KAMPENHOUT (02615)(BEL), VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER (06831)(BEL) |
|
ZO 12/05 |
| 13:40 - 18:25 |
|
|
| | U12 | Nr: 8009 - TALENTORAMA FUNDAY U12 ORG: RC HADES KIEWIT(08721) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : E. MECHELEN A/D MAAS (05384)(BEL), E. STEVOORT (03617)(BEL), FC DIEPENBEEK (05004)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), HO HEIDE HASSELT (05725)(BEL), JUVE HASSELT (05561)(BEL), LANAKEN VV (01050)(BEL), RC HADES KIEWIT (08721)(BEL), THES SPORT TESSENDERLO (03671)(BEL) |
|
ZA 04/05 |
| 12:30 - 14:10 |
|
|
| | U12 | Nr: 8591 - 38STE LENTETORNOOI ORG: SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), K.OL.WIJGMAAL (01349)(BEL), K.ST.HAASRODE (03892)(BEL), KAC.BETEKOM (03634)(BEL), KDN.UNITED (07758)(BEL), SMS.LUBBEEK (05040)(BEL), SNA.KEIBERG (09470)(BEL) |
|
ZA 04/05 |
| 13:45 - 17:35 |
|
|
| | U10 | Nr: 8377 - JEUGDTORNOOI VS KORTENAKEN ORG: VS.KORTENAKEN(06825) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOUTERSEM UNITED (07781)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), RAS.JODOIGNE (00199)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), ST.NEERWINDEN (09304)(BEL), VS.KORTENAKEN (06825)(BEL), VS.KORTENAKEN (06825)(BEL) |
|
ZO 05/05 |
| 10:00 - 11:50 |
|
|
| | U10 | Nr: 8706 - JEUGDTORNOOI CROSSING VISSENAKEN ORG: CR.VISSENAKEN(06914) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), FC PAAL-TERVANT (01913)(BEL), K. VELM VV (07216)(BEL), K.HALLE VV. (02570)(BEL), K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V. (00373)(BEL), K.ST.HAASRODE (03892)(BEL), KAC.BETEKOM (03634)(BEL), KVC.LANGDORP (05767)(BEL), KVZ.GLABBEEK ZUURBEMDE (05806)(BEL), RRC.BOITSFORT (00556)(BEL), SC.BEAUVECHAIN (05624)(BEL), SK.RUMMEN (03500)(BEL), SNA.KEIBERG (09470)(BEL), VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER (06831)(BEL) |
|
ZA 04/05 |
| 09:30 - 12:40 |
|
|
| | U10 | Nr: 9283 - LENTETORNOOI HIHHOEPERTINGEN ORG: HIH HOEPERTINGEN(02399) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BELISIA BILZEN SV (05775)(BEL), E. STEVOORT (03617)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), HIH HOEPERTINGEN (02399)(BEL), JEUGDVOETBAL GROOT RIEMST (09792)(BEL), K. VELM VV (07216)(BEL), KSK TONGEREN (00054)(BEL), SP. KOLMONT (05120)(BEL) |
|
ZO 12/05 |
| 10:00 - 16:00 |
|
|
| | U9 | Nr: 9112 - MEITORNOOI BELISIA BILZEN SV ORG: BELISIA BILZEN SV(05775) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BELISIA BILZEN SV (05775)(BEL), BILZEN YOUTH (00232)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), HEERS VV (03110)(BEL), HIH HOEPERTINGEN (02399)(BEL), K.ST. ELEN (06047)(BEL), SP. HASSELT (00037)(BEL), V. 'S HERENELDEREN (01669)(BEL) |
|
ZA 04/05 |
| 09:50 - 12:10 |
|
|
| | U9 | Nr: 9408 - 11DE LENTETORNOOI STVV YOUTH - U9 SP ORG: K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V.(00373) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : E. TERMIEN (07919)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), JUVE HASSELT (05561)(BEL), K.ST. ELEN (06047)(BEL), K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V. (00373)(BEL), K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V. (00373)(BEL), KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), LANAKEN VV (01050)(BEL), SMS.LUBBEEK (05040)(BEL), SPORTING KAMPENHOUT (02615)(BEL), W. KOERSEL (02428)(BEL), W. KOERSEL (02428)(BEL) |
|
ZO 12/05 |
| 14:20 - 17:20 |
|
|
| | U7 | Nr: 8702 - LENTETORNOOI KVV ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM ORG: ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM(08250) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : DARING HUVO JEUK (06111)(BEL), FC ALKEN (03916)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), FC STROMBEEK 1932 (09722)(BEL), SP. KOLMONT (05120)(BEL), ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM (08250)(BEL), ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM (08250)(BEL) |
|
ZO 05/05 |
| 09:30 - 12:00 |
|
|
| | U7 | Nr: 9479 - LOUIS TORSIN CUP - U7 ORG: K.HALLE VV.(02570) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : DARING HUVO JEUK (06111)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), K.HALLE VV. (02570)(BEL) |
|
ZA 11/05 |
| 09:00 - 13:00 |
|
|
| | U6 | Nr: 8381 - JEUGDTORNOOI VS KORTENAKEN ORG: VS.KORTENAKEN(06825) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOUTERSEM UNITED (07781)(BEL), CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V. (00373)(BEL), KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 (03880)(BEL), KVK.TIENEN (00132)(BEL), RD.ZOUTLEEUW (07015)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), VS.KORTENAKEN (06825)(BEL), VS.KORTENAKEN (06825)(BEL) |
|
ZO 05/05 |
| 12:00 - 14:30 |
|
|
| | U6 | Nr: 9478 - LOUIS TORSIN CUP - U6 ORG: K.HALLE VV.(02570) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), HEERS VV (03110)(BEL), K. VELM VV (07216)(BEL), K.HALLE VV. (02570)(BEL), RDK GRAVELO (06711)(BEL) |
|
ZA 11/05 |
| 09:00 - 13:00 |
|
|