Afdrukken

K.V. CERCLE MELLE (03032)Laatste update : 15/08/2018 - 21:20(*)


OOST-VLAANDEREN (16-08-2018-30-08-2018)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DO 16/0819:301 PLOEGENORG: T.MELLE(07206)
T.MELLE(07206) -
C.MELLE (03032)
CMP: TENSTAR MELLE - TERR.1
VARINGSTRAAT 1/E
9090 MELLE(2127)
09/2785466
REF:BOELENS IVAN(2)
ZO 19/0814:001 PLOEGENORG: HO.KALKEN(04139)
HO.KALKEN(04139) -
C.MELLE (03032)
CMP: JOZEF PLAETINCK STADION - TERR.2
KOUTERSTRAAT
9270 KALKEN(2029)
09/367 81 92
REF:VAN BOCXLAER GEERT(4)
DI 21/0819:00U15ORG: WINDEKE(03118)
WINDEKE(03118) -
C.MELLE (03032)
CMP: STATIONSSTRAAT - TERR.1
STATIONSSTRAAT Z/N
9860 SCHELDEWINDEKE(2227)
09/362 06 74
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
DI 21/0819:30RESERVENORG: K.FC.MERELBEKE(03551)
K.FC.MERELBEKE U21(03551) -
C.MELLE BELOFTEN (03032)
CMP: SPORTCOMPLEX TER WALLEN - TERR.1
SPORTSTRAAT
9820 MERELBEKE(2127)
09/230.99.05
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
WO 22/0819:00U17ORG: SERSK.-SCHELLEB.(04022)
SERSK.-SCHELLEB.(04022) -
C.MELLE (03032)
CMP: BRUIN KRUIS - TERR.1
BRUIN KRUIS
9260 SERSKAMP(2129)
09/369.30.79
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
WO 22/0819:301 PLOEGENORG: DE PINTE(06025)
DE PINTE(06025) -
C.MELLE (03032)
CMP: MOERKENSHEIDE - TERR.1
NIEUWSTRAAT
9840 DE PINTE(2125)
09/282 25 85
REF:WAROUX CHRISTIAN(2)
ZA 25/0815:00U21ORG: LAARNE-KALKEN(04949)
LAARNE-KALKEN(04949) -
C.MELLE (03032)
CMP: VELDMEERS - TERR.2
LEEWEG 23
9270 LAARNE(2028)
09/3696923
ZA 25/0815:00RESERVENORG: WINDEKE(03118)
WINDEKE(03118) -
C.MELLE (03032)
CMP: STATIONSSTRAAT - TERR.1
STATIONSSTRAAT Z/N
9860 SCHELDEWINDEKE(2227)
09/362 06 74
REF:BOURDEAUD'HUY BRYCE(2)
ZA 25/0819:001 PLOEGENORG: C.MELLE(03032)
C.MELLE(03032) -
VV.9000 GENT (09664)
CMP: DE POTTER D'INDOYE - TERR.1
WEZENSTRAAT 42
9090 MELLE(2127)
09/252.21.22
REF:RASSCHAERT TIM(2)
WO 29/0819:30U15ORG: E.HOUTEM(08725)
E.HOUTEM(08725) -
C.MELLE (03032)
CMP: WILFRIED LIEVENS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KLOOSTERSTRAAT 16
9520 SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM(2328)
053/62.59.99
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U13Nr: 1103 - JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: OUDEGEM(07731)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), E.HOUTEM (08725)(BEL), HO.KALKEN (04139)(BEL), K.FC.EENDR.ZELE (01046)(BEL), OUDEGEM (07731)(BEL), RANGERS OPDORP (09401)(BEL), SCHOONAARDE (08102)(BEL), SERSK.-SCHELLEB. (04022)(BEL), TK.MELDERT (08126)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL), VSV.GENT (09079)(BEL)
ZO 19/08 11:00 - 14:05
U11Nr: 1111 - ZOMERTORNOOI SKL DOORSLAAR U11
ORG: SKL.DOORSLAAR(07187)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOSDAM BEVEREN (09514)(BEL), C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), SKL.DOORSLAAR (07187)(BEL), ZAFFELARE (07326)(BEL)
ZA 18/08 10:00 - 12:00
U11Nr: 1203 - DYNAMO BEERVELDE
ORG: FCDKG.BEERVELDE(08523)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), DAKNAM (09125)(BEL), EDEBOYS (08642)(BEL), FCDKG.BEERVELDE (08523)(BEL), KFC.VRASENE (03623)(BEL), SK.LOCHRISTI (05617)(BEL), SOTTEGEM (00225)(BEL), ST.DENIJS (02533)(BEL)
ZO 19/08 09:30 - 12:30
U11Nr: 1219 - 34 HERINNERINGSTORNOOI OSCAR LIBBRECHT
ORG: SMETLEDE(08263)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), HO.KALKEN (04139)(BEL), MASSEMEN (06891)(BEL), MERE (04057)(BEL), TK.MELDERT (08126)(BEL)
ZO 26/08 11:15 - 15:00
U9Nr: 1015 - FAMILIEDAG KFC EVERGEM CENTER 25/08/2018
ORG: KFC.EVERGEM C.(00662)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), K.AA.GENT (00007)(BEL), KFC.EVERGEM C. (00662)(BEL), KFC.EVERGEM C. (00662)(BEL), KVE.DRONGEN (03851)(BEL)
ZA 25/08 09:30 - 12:00
U9Nr: 1105 - JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: OUDEGEM(07731)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BAMBRUGGE (05343)(BEL), C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), EKSAARDE (07330)(BEL), HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM (03155)(BEL), JONG SG DENDERMONDE (09675)(BEL), KV. SINT-GILLIS (04262)(BEL), OUDEGEM (07731)(BEL), SINAAI (06258)(BEL), VC.GROOT-DILBEEK (06325)(BEL), VK.NEDERHASSELT (07861)(BEL)
ZA 18/08 11:30 - 14:35
U8Nr: 1099 - JV DE PINTE - 39 JEUGDTORNOOI MOERKENSHEIDE
ORG: DE PINTE(06025)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), DE PINTE (06025)(BEL), K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM (03821)(BEL), KVE.DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), MELSEN (07597)(BEL), POESELE (09165)(BEL), SK.LOCHRISTI (05617)(BEL), SK.OOSTAKKER (08713)(BEL)
ZO 19/08 10:00 - 12:30
U8Nr: 1108 - ZOMERTORNOOI SKL DOORSLAAR U8
ORG: SKL.DOORSLAAR(07187)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), EKSAARDE (07330)(BEL), HEIKANT (04174)(BEL), JONG ZULTE (09406)(BEL), K.VC.JONG LEDE (03957)(BEL), KFC VOLH. WINTAM (03911)(BEL), KSV BORNEM (00342)(BEL), RACING CLUB HARELBEKE (01574)(BEL), SK.BERLARE (07850)(BEL), SKL.DOORSLAAR (07187)(BEL), SKV.OVERMERE (03878)(BEL)
ZO 19/08 13:30 - 16:30


KBVB 15/08/2018.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.