Afdrukken

S.C. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN (03264)Laatste update : 23/04/2019 - 21:23(*)


LIMBURG (24-04-2019-09-05-2019)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U15Nr: 1674 - AMBIORIX MERCEDES CLAES CUP 2019
ORG: SK TONGEREN(00054)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : AS.EUPEN (04276)(BEL), BILZEN-WALTWILDER (00232)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), FC.TILLEUR (02913)(BEL), FCB SPRIMONT (00260)(BEL), FCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK (00155)(BEL), K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V. (00373)(BEL), KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR (00052)(BEL), PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN (03434)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), SK TONGEREN (00054)(BEL), SP. HASSELT (03245)(BEL), THES SPORT TESSENDERLO (03671)(BEL), US BEAURAING 61 (05230)(BEL), VV LUMMEN (02832)(BEL)
WO 01/05 08:30 - 17:30

BRABANT (24-04-2019-09-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 24/0419:302-PROV. U15 -B-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
SP.ROTSELAAR A(06909)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
REF:GYBELS JEAN-PIERRE(7)
WO 24/0418:152-PROV. U10 -A-KVC.HAACHT A(00490) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264)
CMP: BURG. CLOETENSSTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DIJKSTRAAT 1
3150 WESPELAAR(2239)
ZA 27/0415:002-PROV. U17 -C-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN(03264) -
JUVE MOLLEM A(09616)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
REF:NOVAK WILFRIED(5)
ZA 27/0413:002-PROV. U15 -B-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
RWL.SPORT A(07162)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
REF:NYS IVO(8)
ZA 27/0414:002-GEW. U15 -E-RD.ZOUTLEEUW A(07015) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264)
CMP: STADION MAURICE JANSSENS - TERR.2
STATIONSSTRAAT 46
3440 ZOUTLEEUW(2546)
011/78.06.78
REF:GEERTS ROGER(6)
ZA 27/0414:002-GEW. U15 -M-CR.VISSENAKEN B(06914) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN C(03264)
CMP: ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT - TERR.2
ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT
3300 VISSENAKEN(2543)
016/82.39.20
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:002-PROV. U13 -A-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
KFC.HERENT A(03175)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.2
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U13 -O-RD.ZOUTLEEUW(07015) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN C(03264)
CMP: STADION MAURICE JANSSENS - TERR.3
STATIONSSTRAAT 46
3440 ZOUTLEEUW(2546)
011/78.06.78
ZA 27/0409:302-PROV. U12 -B-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN C(00018)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
ZA 27/0411:002-GEW. U12 -E-KVC.STERREBEEK(01002) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264)
CMP: HET ZEEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ZEENSTRAAT 203 A
1933 STERREBEEK(2437)
02/782.01.48
ZA 27/0411:452-PROV. U11 -C-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
FC.BEIGEM A(07753)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.2
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
ZA 27/0413:002-GEW. U11 -J-SMS.LUBBEEK A(05040) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264)
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.3
GELLENBERG 18A
3210 LUBBEEK(2442)
016/63.51.36
ZA 27/0411:152-PROV. U10 -A-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN C(00018)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
ZA 27/0410:002-GEW. U10 -H-VC.BEKKEVOORT(05559) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264)
CMP: OUDE TIENSEBAAN - TERR.1
OUDE TIENSEBAAN 20A
3460 BEKKEVOORT(2244)
016/64.00.92
ZA 27/0411:152-PROV. U9 -I-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
JUVE MOLLEM A(09616)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
ZA 27/0411:152-PROV. U9 -J-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264) -
JUVE MOLLEM B(09616)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
ZA 27/0409:302-PROV. U8 -G-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
RWL.SPORT A(07162)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
ZA 27/0409:302-PROV. U8 -H-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264) -
RWL.SPORT B(07162)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U8 -S-RC.BUTSEL A(09270) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN C(03264)
CMP: STERREBORNESTRAAT - TERR.1
STERREBORNESTRAAT
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
016/73.36.30
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U7 -I-K.ST.HAASRODE B(03892) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264)
CMP: KARTUIZERSTRAAT - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KARTUIZERSTRAAT 2
3052 BLANDEN(2540)
016/40.20.37
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U7 -S-CR.VISSENAKEN(06914) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264)
CMP: ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT
3300 VISSENAKEN(2543)
016/82.39.20
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U6 -E-CR.VISSENAKEN(06914) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264)
CMP: ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT
3300 VISSENAKEN(2543)
016/82.39.20
ZA 27/0410:302-GEW. U6 -F-SPARTA SCHAFFEN B(09618) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264)
CMP.HEZERHEIDE - TERR.1
BARENBERGSEWEG
3290 DIEST(2145)
013/322862
ZA 27/0417:00PROV. U21 -A-KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG(00384) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN(03264)
CMP: SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT
3080 DUISBURG(2538)
02/767.62.97
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0415:002E PROVINCIALE A (2A)SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
K.ST.HAASRODE A(03892)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
REF:CUYPERS PATRICK(6)
AR1:SOLIAS PIET(4)
AR2:WILLEMS GEORGES(4)
ZO 28/0409:302-GEW. U13 -G-KAC.BETEKOM C(03634) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264)
CMP: GROTE BAAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
GROTE BAAN
3130 BETEKOM(2141)
016/56.46.74
ZO 05/0515:002E PROVINCIALE A (2A)TIELT-WINGE 3000 A(05337) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264)
CMP: TIENSESTEENWEG - TERR.1
TIENSESTEENWEG 11
3390 ST-JORIS-WINGE(2343)
0475/545.664
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 05/0515:004E PROVINCIALE A (4A)SC.ORSMAAL(07554) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264)
CMP: HELENBOSSTRAAT - TERR.1
HELENBOSSTRAAT
3350 ORSMAAL-GUSSENHOVEN(2545)
011/78.44.11
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U15Nr: 1693 - MEI TORNOOI
ORG: CR.VISSENAKEN(06914)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), JONG ST. TRUIDEN (03879)(BEL), KFC.HAREN (04244)(BEL), KVZ.GLABBEEK (05806)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 13:30 - 16:50
U11Nr: 1420 - FRANS VANHAESENDONCK TORNOOI
ORG: FC.MELSBROEK(05659)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.MELSBROEK (05659)(BEL), FC.MELSBROEK (05659)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), SK.NOSSEGEM (06053)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:50 - 12:00
U10Nr: 1486 - 15DE "CHOCOVIT¿-JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: HO.VELTEM(04246)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : HO.TESTELT (05377)(BEL), HO.VELTEM (04246)(BEL), KCS.MACHELEN (00628)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL (05660)(BEL), VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER (06831)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 09:30 - 13:00
U10Nr: 1644 - JEUGDTORNOOI VK LINDEN 2019
ORG: VK.LINDEN(08522)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KFC.HERENT (03175)(BEL), OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN (00018)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), VK.LINDEN (08522)(BEL), VS.KORTENAKEN (06825)(BEL)
WO 01/05 12:45 - 16:10
U9Nr: 1389 - MEI-TORNOOI
ORG: KFC.DIEST(00041)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR (02030)(BEL), HO.VELTEM (04246)(BEL), KFC EXC. VORST (02894)(BEL), KFC.DIEST (00041)(BEL), KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL (00981)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), THES SPORT TESSENDERLO (03671)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 09:00 - 12:30
U9Nr: 1567 - ERC HOEILAART
ORG: ERC.HOEILAART(01740)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ERC.HOEILAART (01740)(BEL), ERC.HOEILAART (01740)(BEL), KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG (00384)(BEL), KVK.WEMMEL (02175)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), TEMPO OVERIJSE (08715)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 13:30 - 16:30
U9Nr: 1594 - SPORTING KAMPENHOUT
ORG: SPORTING KAMPENHOUT(02615)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : INFINITY FC.VILVOORDE (09617)(BEL), K.EUR.90 KRAAINEM (00433)(BEL), K.OL.WIJGMAAL (01349)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL (03908)(BEL), KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK (00006)(BEL), OHR.HULDENBERG (06827)(BEL), R.W.D.MOLENBEEK (05479)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), SPORTING KAMPENHOUT (02615)(BEL)
WO 01/05 13:00 - 16:00
U8Nr: 1519 - MEMORIAL HENRI DENIJS
ORG: VC.GROOT-DILBEEK(06325)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ACADÉMIE JEUNESSE MOLENBEEK (09622)(BEL), FC MERE (04057)(BEL), FC VOORDE-APPELTERRE (03964)(BEL), KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK (00006)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), VC.GROOT-DILBEEK (06325)(BEL), VC.GROOT-DILBEEK (06325)(BEL), VC.GROOT-DILBEEK (06325)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:00 - 12:30
U7Nr: 1381 - JEUGDTORNOOI RAPIDE WEZEMAAL
ORG: KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL(03908)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.KORTENBERG MEERBEEK U. (09680)(BEL), K. RAMSEL FC (00436)(BEL), KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL (03908)(BEL), OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN (00018)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), SP.ROTSELAAR (06909)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:30 - 11:30
U7Nr: 1586 - KVK TIENEN
ORG: KVK.TIENEN(00132)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), K.ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V. (00373)(BEL), KVK.TIENEN (00132)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), TEMPO OVERIJSE (08715)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 09:00 - 12:00
U6Nr: 1342 - JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: KVZ.GLABBEEK(05806)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KVZ.GLABBEEK (05806)(BEL), KVZ.GLABBEEK (05806)(BEL), OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN (00018)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP (07781)(BEL), SPARTA SCHAFFEN (09618)(BEL)
WO 01/05 08:00 - 17:00
U6Nr: 1373 - OHL REGIOCUP 2019
ORG: OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN(00018)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), KVZ.GLABBEEK (05806)(BEL), OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN (00018)(BEL), OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN (00018)(BEL), SC.AARSCHOT (09504)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL), SP.ROTSELAAR (06909)(BEL), TEMPO OVERIJSE (08715)(BEL), VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL (05660)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 09:30 - 13:30


© KBVB 23/04/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.