Afdrukken

K. LONDERZEEL S.K. (03630)Laatste update : 18/11/2019 - 21:18(*)


NATIONALE (19-11-2019-05-12-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 22/1120:15RES AMATEUR B VOETB VLSC.EENDRACHT AALST(00090) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630)
CMP: JEUGDCENTRUM ZANDBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ZANDBERG 4
9300 AALST(2231)
053/774404
REF:HADJ ABDALLAH CIFDINE(2)
ZA 23/1120:002DE AMATEUR VOETB VL BA.S.V.GEEL(02169) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK.(03630)
SPORTCENTRUM DE LEUNEN - TERR.1
RAUWELKOVEN, 43
2440 GEEL(1744)
REF:VERBEKE BERT(20)
AR1:LENAERTS KENNETH(17)
AR2:KETELS WESLEY(7)
ZA 23/1112:00-19 INTERPROV VOETB V CFC.V.DENDER E.H.(03900) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK.(03630)
CMP: WALLEKEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN Z/N
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
0485/374208
REF:DE ROECK GUY(6)
ZA 23/1113:00-17 INTERPROV VOETB V EK.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630) -
K.FC.EPPEGEM A(04759)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:PEETERS MILAN(11)
ZA 23/1113:00-16 INTERPROV VOETB V BK.LONDERZEEL SK.(03630) -
KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM(03155)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:BARDAI ANWAR(3)
ZA 23/1111:00-15 INTERPROV VOETB V EK.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630) -
KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A(03155)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:CALISTRI MICHAEL(7)
ZA 23/1111:30-13 INTERPROV VOETB V KK.SC.GRIMBERGEN A(01021) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630)
JEUGDCMPL. TER WILGEN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTEENWEG
1850 GRIMBERGEN(2335)
02/269.70.85
REF:DE KLERK KARIN(5)
ZA 23/1111:30-13 INTERPROV VOETB V LK.SC.GRIMBERGEN B(01021) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. B(03630)
JEUGDCMPL. TER WILGEN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTEENWEG
1850 GRIMBERGEN(2335)
02/269.70.85
REF:DE BOCK THOMAS(3)
ZA 23/1111:00-12 INTERPROV VOETB V EK.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630) -
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT A(02615)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZA 23/1111:00-12 INTERPROV VOETB V FK.LONDERZEEL SK. B(03630) -
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT B(02615)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZA 23/1111:30-11 INTERPROV VOETB V EVERBR.BEERSEL DROGENBOS A(09156) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630)
CMP. VOGELENZANG - TERR.2(SYNTH)
DWORPSESTRAAT 147
1651 LOT(2634)
02/356.09.13
REF:PSC
ZA 23/1110:00-10 INTERPROV VOETB V BKHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A(03155) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630)
CMP: DOOREN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
JAN STALLAERTSTRAAT 10
1785 MERCHTEM(2233)
REF:PSC
ZO 24/1111:15-14 INTERPROV VOETB V CK.BERCHEM SPORT 2004(00028) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK.(03630)
SPORTCENTRUM "HET ROOI" - TERR.1
BERCHEMSTADIONSTRAAT, 75
2600 BERCHEM(1736)
REF:GRAULS ROBBE(2)
VR 29/1120:00RES AMATEUR B VOETB VLK.VC.JONG LEDE(03957) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630)
CMP: SPORTCOMPLEX OMMEGANG - TERR.2(SYNTH)
OMMEGANGLAAN
9340 LEDE(2230)
053/80.65.44
REF:VAN BOCXLAER GEERT(5)
ZA 30/1113:00-19 INTERPROV VOETB V CK.LONDERZEEL SK.(03630) -
K.SV.OUDENAARDE(00081)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:DE ROYE KYLE(5)
ZA 30/1116:00-17 INTERPROV VOETB V ESPORTING KAMPENHOUT A(02615) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM - TERR.2(SYNTH)
ZEYPESTRAAT 26A
1910 KAMPENHOUT(2238)
016/65.04.02
REF:DE BLICK JENS(6)
ZA 30/1114:15-16 INTERPROV VOETB V BK.VK.NINOVE(02373) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK.(03630)
CMP: DE KLOPPERS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DENDERSTRAAT
9402 MEERBEKE(2531)
054334257
REF:ASSELMAN BRUNO(2)
ZA 30/1114:30-15 INTERPROV VOETB V EK.SV.TEMSE(04297) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630)
CMP: FERNAND SCHUERMANSTADION - TERR.4
SCHOOLSTRAAT 63
9140 TEMSE(1833)
03/7713191
REF:DE BLOCK ARTHUR(5)
ZA 30/1113:00-14 INTERPROV VOETB V CK.LONDERZEEL SK.(03630) -
K.SV.TEMSE(04297)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:DEKENS YANNICK(4)
ZA 30/1111:00-13 INTERPROV VOETB V KK.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630) -
K.DIEGEM SPORT A(03887)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:PSC
ZA 30/1111:00-13 INTERPROV VOETB V LK.LONDERZEEL SK. B(03630) -
K.DIEGEM SPORT B(03887)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:VANDERMINNEN PATRICK(4)
ZA 30/1115:15-12 INTERPROV VOETB V EK.DIEGEM SPORT A(03887) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630)
CMP: JEUGDCOMPLEX DIEGEM - TERR.3
KOSTERSTRAAT 70
1831 DIEGEM(2336)
02/721.47.75
ZA 30/1111:15-12 INTERPROV VOETB V FK.DIEGEM SPORT B(03887) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. B(03630)
CMP: JEUGDCOMPLEX DIEGEM - TERR.3
KOSTERSTRAAT 70
1831 DIEGEM(2336)
02/721.47.75
ZA 30/1111:00-10 INTERPROV VOETB V BK.LONDERZEEL SK. A(03630) -
K.FC.EPPEGEM A(04759)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:PSC
ZO 01/1214:302DE AMATEUR VOETB VL BK.LONDERZEEL SK.(03630) -
SC.EENDRACHT AALST(00090)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:LUCAS THOMAS(15)
AR1:BORREMANS MAXIME(6)
AR2:BOLS KEVIN(18)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
ZA 23/1110:00-11AORG: K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.(00282)
K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.(00282) -
K.LONDERZEEL SK. (03630)
CMP: SPORTING FOOT ACADEMY - TERR.4(SYNTH)
DAKNAMSTRAAT 91
9160 LOKEREN(1930)
09/3483059
ZO 01/1210:00-11AORG: K.LONDERZEEL SK.(03630)
K.LONDERZEEL SK.(03630) -
YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN (00025)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53

BRABANT (19-11-2019-05-12-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 22/1120:30VETERANEN (RVA)KSK.LONDERZEEL C(03630) -
KFC.HAREN B(04244)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZA 23/1115:00VROUWEN 3E PROV. A (V3A)ZEMST SP. B(03746) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL(03630)
CMP: DEN TURFPUT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTEENWEG
1980 ZEMST(2137)
015/61.04.01
REF:CUYT LUC(3)
ZA 23/1117:00ZATERDAGRESERVEN (RSB)FC.BORGHT-HUMBEEK B(00039) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630)
CMP: SP.C. HUMBEEK - TERR.2
NACHTEGAALLAAN
1851 HUMBEEK(2336)
02/265.39.84
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1109:30GEW. U17 -A-KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 A(03880) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630)
CMP: BOUDEWIJNSTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
STADIONLAAN 8
3010 KESSEL-LO(2341)
016/25.10.40
REF:VAN LAEKEN DENIS(7)
ZA 23/1109:30GEW. U10 -A-KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630) -
KFC.EPPEGEM B(04759)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZA 23/1109:30PROV. U9 -A-KSK.LONDERZEEL A(03630) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZA 23/1111:00PROV. U9 -B-KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZA 23/1109:30PROV. U8 -A-KFC.HERENT A(03175) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL A(03630)
CMP: DE KEMPEN - TERR.4
MECHELSESTEENWEG 634
3020 HERENT(2340)
016/22.48.97
ZA 23/1109:30PROV. U8 -B-KFC.HERENT B(03175) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630)
CMP: DE KEMPEN - TERR.4
MECHELSESTEENWEG 634
3020 HERENT(2340)
016/22.48.97
ZA 23/1111:45GEW. U8 -A-KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 A(03880) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL C(03630)
CMP: BOUDEWIJNSTADION - TERR.2(SYNTH)
STADIONLAAN 8
3010 KESSEL-LO(2341)
016/25.10.40
ZA 23/1109:30GEW. U6 -A-KSK.LONDERZEEL(03630) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZO 24/1111:15GEW. U15 -A-KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630) -
KFC.EPPEGEM B(04759)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:CHAOUI SAMY(2)
ZO 24/1111:15GEW. U11 -A-KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630) -
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B(05661)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZO 24/1109:30GEW. U9 -B-KSK.LONDERZEEL C(03630) -
ZEMST SP. A(03746)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZO 24/1109:30GEW. U7 -E-KSK.LONDERZEEL A(03630) -
KFC.EPPEGEM A(04759)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
DI 26/1118:00GEW. U7 -A-SAJ MOLLEM VW A(09616) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630)
CMP: DE KAREEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KOUTER
1730 MOLLEM(2333)
0473/270321
ZA 30/1114:30VROUWEN 3E PROV. A (V3A)VK.VELDKANTEVA'S(08191) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL(03630)
CMP: STADION HEIENBEEK - TERR.1
VERBRANDEBRUGSESTEENWEG 164
1850 GRIMBERGEN(2236)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1114:30ZATERDAGRESERVEN (RSB)KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630) -
K.DEL.LONDERZEEL(02574)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.4
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1114:30VETERANEN (RVA)FC.BORGHT-HUMBEEK C(00039) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL C(03630)
CMP: POPULIERENDAL - TERR.1
POPULIERENDALLAAN 111
1850 GRIMBERGEN(2335)
ZA 30/1114:30GEW. U17 -A-KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630) -
SC.AARSCHOT(09504)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.3
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1113:00GEW. U15 -A-VK.LIEDEKERKE B(09467) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630)
CMP: HEUVELKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 2
1770 LIEDEKERKE(2431)
053/43.01.70
REF:DE CROP PIETER MARTHA(2)
ZA 30/1110:00GEW. U12 -E-S.K. LAAR(R61054) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL C(03630)
SK LAAR - TERR.3
KERREMANSHEIDE 99
1980 ZEMST(2137)
ZA 30/1111:00GEW. U11 -A-KSC.GRIMBERGEN B(01021) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630)
JEUGDCMPL. TER WILGEN - TERR.1
BRUSSELSESTEENWEG
1850 GRIMBERGEN(2335)
02/269.70.85
ZA 30/1114:00GEW. U10 -A-KVC.HAACHT B(00490) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630)
CMP: HOOGVELD - TERR.3
HOOGVELD
3150 HAACHT(2239)
016/60.88.89
ZA 30/1110:00PROV. U9 -A-KSC.GRIMBERGEN A(01021) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL A(03630)
JEUGDCMPL. TER WILGEN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTEENWEG
1850 GRIMBERGEN(2335)
02/269.70.85
ZA 30/1110:00PROV. U9 -B-KSC.GRIMBERGEN B(01021) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630)
JEUGDCMPL. TER WILGEN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTEENWEG
1850 GRIMBERGEN(2335)
02/269.70.85
ZA 30/1110:30GEW. U9 -B-RITTERKLUB JETTE A(08104) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL C(03630)
CMP: HEYMBOSCH - TERR.2(SYNTH)
AVENUE J.J. CROCQLAAN 1
1090 JETTE(2435)
02/479.43.87
ZA 30/1109:30PROV. U8 -A-KSK.LONDERZEEL A(03630) -
SP.ROTSELAAR A(06909)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZA 30/1109:30PROV. U8 -B-KSK.LONDERZEEL B(03630) -
SP.ROTSELAAR B(06909)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53
ZA 30/1109:30GEW. U7 -E-S.K. LAAR(R61054) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL A(03630)
SK LAAR - TERR.2
KERREMANSHEIDE 99
1980 ZEMST(2137)
ZA 30/1110:30GEW. U6 -A-FC STROMBEEK 1932(09722) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL(03630)
CMP: PIEREMAN - TERR.1
RINGLAAN 21
1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER(2335)
02/306.55.65
ZO 01/1209:30GEW. U8 -A-KSK.LONDERZEEL C(03630) -
KSC.GRIMBERGEN C(01021)
CMP: STADION DIRK PUTTEMAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTRAAT 149
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.06.53

(19-11-2019-05-12-2019)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
WO 04/1217:00U12ORG: AFC.TUBIZE(05632)
AFC.TUBIZE(05632) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL (03630)
CMP: TERRAINS DU CHALET - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE D'ATINA
1480 TUBIZE(2833)
02/355.20.44
WO 04/1217:00U11ORG: AFC.TUBIZE(05632)
AFC.TUBIZE(05632) -
KSK.LONDERZEEL (03630)
CMP: TERRAINS DU CHALET - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RUE D'ATINA
1480 TUBIZE(2833)
02/355.20.44


KBVB 18/11/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.