Afdrukken

K.S.C. OOSTROZEBEKE (03952)Laatste update : 22/09/2020 - 21:19(*)


WEST-VLAANDEREN (23-09-2020-08-10-2020)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 25/0919:30RESERVEN HK.FC AARSELE(04186) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952)
CMP : KFC AARSELE(GR 3) - TERR.1
SCHOOLSTRAAT 5A
8700 AARSELE(2122)
051/63.67.33
REF:VROMAN RUDI(2)
VR 25/0918:30GEW. U8 -I-SC OOSTROZEBEKE B(03952) -
OL. LEDEGEM A(04263)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.4
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0919:303 PROVINCIAAL CSV INGELMUNSTER A(09714) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTSTADION - TERR.1
BOLLEWERPSTRAAT 92 B
8770 INGELMUNSTER(2320)
051/31.39.13
REF:GRZYBOWSKI PATRYK(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0911:00GEW. U17 -H-K. Z. DENTERGEM(03968) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE A(03952)
CMP: K.Z. DENTERGEM(GR 3) - TERR.2
MEULEBEKESTEENWEG 18B
8720 DENTERGEM(2222)
051/63.38.78
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0913:45GEW. U17 -M-FC SP. HEESTERT A(07168) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE B(03952)
GEM. SPORTTERREIN HEESTERT(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
PONTSTRAAT 32A
8551 HEESTERT(2622)
056/64.70.41
REF:SOETENS JOHAN(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0916:00GEW. U15 -P-K. DOSKO BEVEREN B(04334) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952)
CMP: DOSKO BEVEREN(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH)
IZEGEMSE AARDEWEG 38 BEVERS STADION
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.45.66
REF:VUYLSTEKE TANGUY(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0915:00GEW. U13 -F-SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B(07937)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0913:15GEW. U12 -E-SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
K. SK BEVEREN-LEIE(03958)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0910:45GEW. U11 -G-VK WIKINGS KORTRIJK B(09376) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE A(03952)
CMP : V.K.WIKINGS KORTRIJK(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ABDIJKAAI 15
8500 KORTRIJK(2520)
056/ 22.20.66
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0910:30GEW. U11 -N-SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
K.R.C. WAREGEM M(03302)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.3
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0909:15GEW. U10 -I-SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
SV ANZEGEM(06122)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.3
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0909:15GEW. U9 -J-SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
K. WS DESSELGEM(04948)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.4
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0909:15GEW. U7 -C-SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
K. WS DESSELGEM(04948)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.2
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/0909:15GEW. U6 -A-K. SV RUMBEKE(05181) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952)
CMP: SV RUMBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WERVIKHOVESTRAAT 7
8800 RUMBEKE(2218)
051/20.10.01
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 27/0915:00VROUWEN 2 PROVSC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
F.C. GULLEGEM(09512)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:DESMET EDDY(3)
WO 30/0917:30GEW. U8 -H-K.VC DEERLIJK SPORT A(01634) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE A(03952)
CMP A : VC DEERLIJK SPORT(GR 5) - TERR.2
GUIDO GEZELLELAAN
8540 DEERLIJK(2421)
056/71.44.19
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
VR 02/1019:30RESERVEN HSC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
K.S.V. PITTEM A(04400)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:HERREMAN NICO(2)
ZA 03/1019:003 PROVINCIAAL CSC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
S.V. WEVELGEM CITY B(02997)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:CALLENS SEAN(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1009:30GEW. U17 -H-KSV KORTRIJK A(04253) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE A(03952)
CMP A: SV KORTRIJK(GR 5) - TERR.2
MINISTER A. DE TAEYELAAN 53
8500 KORTRIJK(2520)
056/25.40.13
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1009:15GEW. U17 -M-SC OOSTROZEBEKE B(03952) -
JONG VIJVE(09385)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:PAYEZ VANIA(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1014:00GEW. U15 -P-SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
K. FC LENDELEDE SPORT F(04827)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1014:00GEW. U13 -F-K. FC MARKE(02255) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952)
CMP: KFC MARKE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
OLYMPIADEPLEIN
8510 MARKE(2519)
056/25.90.70
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1012:30GEW. U12 -E-R. DOTTIGNIES SP. A(01619) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952)
CMP B : DOTTIGNIES SP(GR 6) - TERR.4
RUE DE LA CABOCHERIE
7711 DOTTIGNIES(2720)
0477/90.81.95
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1009:15GEW. U11 -G-SC OOSTROZEBEKE A(03952) -
K. SV DE RUITER ROES.(04980)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.3
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1010:30GEW. U11 -N-SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
K.VC DEERLIJK SPORT B(01634)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.3
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1009:00GEW. U10 -I-RACING CLUB HARELBEKE C(01574) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952)
CMP: FORESTIERSTADION - TERR.6
STASEGEMSESTEENWEG 23
8530 HARELBEKE(2421)
0486/73.64.21
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1010:30GEW. U9 -J-V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM C(07937) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952)
SPORTCENTRUM KACHTEM(GR 4) - TERR.1
PRIESTER PATTYNSTRAAT "SPERCENTRUM KACHTEM"
8870 KACHTEM(2219)
0496/37.40.67
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1009:15GEW. U8 -H-OL. LEDEGEM B(04263) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE A(03952)
CMP: OL. LEDEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.2(SYNTH)
STATIONSSTRAAT 47 B
8880 LEDEGEM(2418)
056/32.76.97
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1009:00GEW. U8 -I-SV ANZEGEM A(06122) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE B(03952)
CMP:SV ANZEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.3
VICHTSESTEENWEG CAMPUS "DE 3 KAVEN"
8570 ANZEGEM(2523)
056/68.92.10
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 03/1009:15GEW. U7 -C-SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
K. ZWEVEGEM SP. A(03521)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.2
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 04/1015:00VROUWEN 2 PROVDAMES V.K. EGEM C(09024) -
SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952)
CMP: SV PITTEM - DVK EGEM(GR 3) - TERR.3
EGEMSTRAAT 47 SPORTCENTRUM "DE MOLEN"
8740 PITTEM(2120)
051/61.15.10
REF:RYS EDWIN(4)
ZO 04/1010:15GEW. U6 -A-SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
K. ZWEVEGEM SP.(03521)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.2
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DI 29/0919:30RESERVENORG: SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952)
SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) -
SV INGELMUNSTER (09714)
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1
ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION
8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321)
056/32.52.29
REF:DA SILVA VASCONCELOS CÉDRIC(2)


© KBVB 22/09/2020.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.