KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 E | VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) - VK ZERKEGEM(08280) |
|
|
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.2 STATIONSTRAAT 111 8400 ZANDVOORDE(1616)
|
REF:KUZMANIC IVO(4)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 H | FUSION OOSTENDE A(09633) - VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) |
|
|
DE SCHORRE(GR 1) - TERR.8(SYNTH) SPORTPARKLAAN 1 8400 OOSTENDE(1615) 059/501811
|
REF:DEBRUYNE JARO(3)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 H | VK ZERKEGEM B(08280) - VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) |
|
|
VK ZERKEGEM(GR 2) - TERR.1 VEDASTUSSTRAAT 49 8490 ZERKEGEM(1717) 050/81.38.33
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 A | K.S.K. SNAASKERKE(06435) - VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) |
|
|
SK SNAASKERKE(GR 2) - TERR.2 DORPSSTRAAT 38E 8470 SNAASKERKE(1715) 059/27.79.55
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 B | K. SV VEURNE(00080) - VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) |
|
|
CMP: WILL TURA SPORTPARK(GR 1) - TERR.2 NOORDSTRAAT 142 8630 VEURNE(1911) 058/31.33.34
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 G | FUSION OOSTENDE(09633) - VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) |
|
|
DE SCHORRE(GR 1) - TERR.10 SPORTPARKLAAN 1 8400 OOSTENDE(1615) 059/501811
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 G | JONG EERNEGEM A(09805) - VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) |
|
|
CMP: SK EERNEGEM(GR 1) - TERR.6 BRUGGESTRAAT 104(SPORTCENTRUM) INRIT ACHTERSTRAAT, NAAST NR 3 8480 EERNEGEM(1817) 0478/17.67.65
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 I | VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) - FUSION OOSTENDE(09633) |
|
|
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.1 STATIONSTRAAT 111 8400 ZANDVOORDE(1616)
|
|
|
DO 21/03 | 19:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 H | VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) - FUSION OOSTENDE A(09633) |
|
|
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.1 STATIONSTRAAT 111 8400 ZANDVOORDE(1616)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 E | FUSION OOSTENDE(09633) - VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) |
|
|
DE SCHORRE(GR 1) - TERR.8(SYNTH) SPORTPARKLAAN 1 8400 OOSTENDE(1615) 059/501811
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 H | VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) - K. SV BREDENE C(04460) |
|
|
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.1 STATIONSTRAAT 111 8400 ZANDVOORDE(1616)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 H | VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) - K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP C(05956) |
|
|
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.1 STATIONSTRAAT 111 8400 ZANDVOORDE(1616)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 A | VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) - KV KOKSIJDE OOSTDUINKERKE B(03841) |
|
|
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.2 STATIONSTRAAT 111 8400 ZANDVOORDE(1616)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 B | VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) - JONG EERNEGEM(09805) |
|
|
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.2 STATIONSTRAAT 111 8400 ZANDVOORDE(1616)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 G | VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) - K. SV BREDENE B(04460) |
|
|
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.1 STATIONSTRAAT 111 8400 ZANDVOORDE(1616)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 G | VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) - K. SV JABBEKE A(03962) |
|
|
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.1 STATIONSTRAAT 111 8400 ZANDVOORDE(1616)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 I | VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(04048) - J.V.V.SINT-ANDRIES/BRUGGE(09382) |
|
|
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.1 STATIONSTRAAT 111 8400 ZANDVOORDE(1616)
|
|