KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:15 | REGIONALE RES.VOETB VL B | SC EENDRACHT AALST(00090) - KVV ZELZATE A(04165) |
|
|
JEUGDCENTRUM ZANDBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH) ZANDBERG 4 9300 AALST(2231) 053/774404
|
REF:BRACKE WOUTER(3)
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. OVL B | KVV ZELZATE B(04165) - SVK MALDEGEM(04220) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
REF:VAN RAEMDONCK JOHAN(7)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-17 INTERPROV VOETB V D | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - KSK EKEREN DONK A(04383) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
REF:AKBULUT MESUT(3)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 16:00 | 2-16 INTERPROV VOETB B | KVV ZELZATE(04165) - KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM(04732) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
REF:VAN DE VYVER DOMINIQUE(4)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-15 INTERPROV VOETB V B | SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS(09264) - KVV ZELZATE A(04165) |
|
|
CMP: CAMP SPORTSTAD MEESTERSTR - TERR.10(SYNTH) MEESTERSTRAAT 9100 NIEUWKERKEN-WAAS(1733) 03/766.68.56
|
REF:WILLIAMS JASON(5)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:30 | 2-14 INTERPROV VOETB V E | KFC.HERENT(03175) - KVV ZELZATE(04165) |
|
|
CMP: DE KEMPEN - TERR.1(SYNTH) MECHELSESTEENWEG 634 3020 HERENT(2340) 016/22.48.97
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-13 INTERPROV VOETB V G | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - KFC MERELBEKE A(03551) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-13 INTERPROV VOETB V H | KVV ZELZATE B(04165) - KFC MERELBEKE B(03551) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:00 | 2-12 INTERPROV VOETB V U | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS A(09264) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:00 | 2-12 INTERPROV VOETB V V | KVV ZELZATE B(04165) - SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS B(09264) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-11 INTERPROV VOETB V E | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - KSK EKEREN DONK A(04383) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.2 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-10 INTERPROV VOETB V D | FC LEBBEKE A(08601) - KVV ZELZATE A(04165) |
|
|
CMP: SPORTCMP LEBBEKE SITE 1 - TERR.2(SYNTH) ALBERT I STRAAT 124 9280 LEBBEKE(2132) 052/41.47.20
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 F | KVV ZELZATE B(04165) - KFC EVERGEM CENTER A(00662) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.2 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:45 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 M | SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN A(03857) - KVV ZELZATE A(04165) |
|
|
ORPHALE CRUCKESTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH) LEUZESESTEENWEG 183-A 9600 RONSE(2724) 055/21.14.13
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:45 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 N | SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN B(03857) - KVV ZELZATE B(04165) |
|
|
ORPHALE CRUCKESTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH) LEUZESESTEENWEG 183-A 9600 RONSE(2724) 055/21.14.13
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 K | KVRS WAASLAND - SK BEVEREN B(04068) - KVV ZELZATE A(04165) |
|
|
CMP: FREETHIELSTADION - TERR.3 STADIONLAAN 1 (GPS=LINDENLAAN) 9120 BEVEREN-WAAS(1634) 03/750 25 00
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 L | KVRS WAASLAND - SK BEVEREN C(04068) - KVV ZELZATE B(04165) |
|
|
CMP: FREETHIELSTADION - TERR.3 STADIONLAAN 1 (GPS=LINDENLAAN) 9120 BEVEREN-WAAS(1634) 03/750 25 00
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 16:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 J | SK LOCHRISTI(05617) - KVV ZELZATE(04165) |
|
|
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1 BEERVELDSEBAAN 24 9080 BEERVELDE(1929) 09/3559510
|
REF:HUART FRANCIS(5)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 16:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 X | KVV ZELZATE B(04165) - FC DESTELBERGEN B(05358) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.2 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AC | SK WACHTEBEKE A(07514) - KVV ZELZATE B(04165) |
|
|
CMP: SK.WACHTEBEKE - TERR.1 STATIONSSTRAAT 193 9185 WACHTEBEKE(1728) 09/279 33 35
|
REF:GOVAERT KURT GASTON(4)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 AE | SKV OOSTAKKER B(08713) - KVV ZELZATE C(04165) |
|
|
CMP: SKVO - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-JOZEFSTRAAT 13 9041 OOSTAKKER(1927) 09/251 55 45
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 U | KVV ZELZATE C(04165) - FC LEMBEKE B(07037) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.3 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 AB | KVV ZELZATE C(04165) - JAGO ST.-A'BERG M(09636) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.3 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 AA | KFCE BELZELE EVERGEM B(04272) - KVV ZELZATE C(04165) |
|
|
CMP: KFCE.BELZELE - TERR.1 DOORNSTRAAT 55C 9940 EVERGEM(1926) 09 273 60 71
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AK | FC ASSENEDE B(04744) - KVV ZELZATE C(04165) |
|
|
CMP: VAN HOOREBEKESTADION - TERR.3 KLOOSTERSTRAAT 9960 ASSENEDE(1627) 09/344.94.01
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 AL | SK WACHTEBEKE B(07514) - KVV ZELZATE C(04165) |
|
|
CMP: SK.WACHTEBEKE - TERR.2 STATIONSSTRAAT 193 9185 WACHTEBEKE(1728) 09/279 33 35
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AA | EVERGEM 2020 B(04740) - KVV ZELZATE A(04165) |
|
|
CMP: DROGENBROODSTR. (WIPPELG) - TERR.1 DROGENBROODSTR. (WIPPELG) 9940 EVERGEM(1926) 09/357.52.77
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AI | JAGO ST.-A'BERG(09636) - KVV ZELZATE B(04165) |
|
|
CMP: ROZEBROECKEN - TERR.2(SYNTH) ALFONS BRAECKMANLAAN 2 9040 SINT-AMANDSBERG(2027)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 D | FC ASSENEDE(04744) - KVV ZELZATE A(04165) |
|
|
CMP: VAN HOOREBEKESTADION - TERR.3 KLOOSTERSTRAAT 9960 ASSENEDE(1627) 09/344.94.01
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 P | KFC VRASENE A(03623) - KVV ZELZATE B(04165) |
|
|
GEMEENTEL SPORTCMPLEX BRADERIC - TERR.1 SMISSTRAAT 9120 VRASENE(1633) 03/775.38.04
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 15:00 | 2DE AFDELING VOETB VL A | KVV ZELZATE(04165) - KFC SPARTA PETEGEM A(03821) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
REF:VITSE JASPER(14) AR1:OSIER SVEN(13) AR2:CABANIER GIJSBRECHT(13)
|
|
WO 20/03 | 18:00 | 2-11 INTERPROV VOETB V E | RFC WETTEREN A(00095) - KVV ZELZATE A(04165) |
|
|
MARCEL DE KERPEL STADION - TERR.1(SYNTH) MASSEMSESTEENWEG 56 A 9230 WETTEREN(2129) 09/3698573
|
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES.VOETB VL B | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - KFCVW HAMME(00211) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. OVL B | FCE MEETJESLAND A(00231) - KVV ZELZATE B(04165) |
|
|
ROGER DE VLAEMINCK STADION - TERR.1 ZANDVLEUGE 66 9900 EEKLO(1724) 0479/33 45 75
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 20:00 | 2DE AFDELING VOETB VL A | KM TORHOUT A(00822) - KVV ZELZATE(04165) |
|
|
CMP: DE VELODROOM(GR 3) - TERR.1(SYNTH) BRUGGESTRAAT, 29 B 8820 TORHOUT(1918) 050/21 52 12
|
REF:HILLEWAERE RIEN(8) AR1:DETREMMERIE VINCENT(8) AR2:BOECKX SENNE(18)
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 17:00 | 2-17 INTERPROV VOETB V D | BOKA UNITED A(06439) - KVV ZELZATE A(04165) |
|
|
CMP BOKA BOSSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) BOSSTRAAT 72 1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN(2434) 0495589657
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-16 INTERPROV VOETB B | K. VK AVELGEM(01869) - KVV ZELZATE(04165) |
|
|
KVK AVELGEM(GR 5) - TERR.3(SYNTH) DOORNIKSESTEENWEG 226 "TER MUNCKEN" 8580 AVELGEM(2622) 056/64.41.41
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:30 | 2-15 INTERPROV VOETB V B | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - SKL DOORSLAAR A(07187) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 16:30 | 2-14 INTERPROV VOETB V E | KVV ZELZATE(04165) - VC.GROOT-DILBEEK(06325) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-12 INTERPROV VOETB V U | SKL DOORSLAAR A(07187) - KVV ZELZATE A(04165) |
|
|
CMP: DOORSLAARDORP - TERR.5 DOORSLAARDORP 9160 LOKEREN(1930) 09/349.25.42
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-12 INTERPROV VOETB V V | SKL DOORSLAAR B(07187) - KVV ZELZATE B(04165) |
|
|
CMP: DOORSLAARDORP - TERR.5 DOORSLAARDORP 9160 LOKEREN(1930) 09/349.25.42
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-10 INTERPROV VOETB V D | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - RFC WETTEREN A(00095) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 F | KFAC WAARSCHOOT(04655) - KVV ZELZATE B(04165) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTSTADION - TERR.2 KLEIN WEG 5 9950 WAARSCHOOT(1825) 09/377.40.33
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 K | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - AVANTI STEKENE A(08552) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 L | KVV ZELZATE B(04165) - AVANTI STEKENE B(08552) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 X | SK WACHTEBEKE(07514) - KVV ZELZATE B(04165) |
|
|
CMP: SK.WACHTEBEKE - TERR.1 STATIONSSTRAAT 193 9185 WACHTEBEKE(1728) 09/279 33 35
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AC | KVV ZELZATE B(04165) - FCSJ SLEIDINGE B(05488) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.2 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 AE | KVV ZELZATE C(04165) - AVANTI STEKENE B(08552) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.3 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 U | FCE MEETJESLAND(00231) - KVV ZELZATE C(04165) |
|
|
ROGER DE VLAEMINCK STADION - TERR.3 ZANDVLEUGE 66 9900 EEKLO(1724) 0479/33 45 75
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 AB | FC DESTELBERGEN B(05358) - KVV ZELZATE C(04165) |
|
|
GEMEENTEL VOETBALTERR DESTELB - TERR.2(SYNTH) BERGENMEERSSTRAAT 1 9070 DESTELBERGEN(2027) 09/228.71.79
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 AA | KVV ZELZATE C(04165) - FC ASSENEDE(04744) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.3 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 AL | KVV ZELZATE C(04165) - KFC MOERBEKE B(02990) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.2 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 D | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - FCG ST-LAUREINS(08778) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.2 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 P | KVV ZELZATE B(04165) - KFC SP ST-GILLIS WAAS A(04385) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.2 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 M | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - JV DE PINTE A(06025) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 N | KVV ZELZATE B(04165) - JV DE PINTE B(06025) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AK | KVV ZELZATE C(04165) - SKV OOSTAKKER B(08713) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH) BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AA | KVV ZELZATE A(04165) - FCG ST-LAUREINS(08778) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.2 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AI | KVV ZELZATE B(04165) - KFC ST-KRUIS-W(07210) |
|
|
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.2 BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN 9060 ZELZATE(1728)
|
|