Afdrukken

K.S.K. MALDEGEM (04220)Laatste update : 26/04/2017 - 21:25(*)


NATIONALE (27-04-2017-11-05-2017)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
-13Nr: 1015 - 13DE MINIEMEN EN KNAPEN TORNOOI
ORG: SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS(09264)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K.FC.HERLEVING SINAAI (06258)(BEL), K.FC.VRASENE (03623)(BEL), K.REET SK. (04423)(BEL), K.SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), K.SV.TEMSE (04297)(BEL), SK.BERLARE (07850)(BEL), SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS (09264)(BEL), THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT (08126)(BEL)
VR 05/05 18:00 - 21:20

WEST-VLAANDEREN (27-04-2017-11-05-2017)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U12Nr: 1596 - 3DE LENTE TORNOOI JONG MALE V.V.
ORG: JONG MALE(07951)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ADEGEM (05831)(BEL), JONG MALE (07951)(BEL), K. EG GISTEL (00189)(BEL), K. SV DIKSMUIDE (01972)(BEL), K. SV NIEUWPOORT (00151)(BEL), K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP (05956)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), VV WESTKAPELLE (09238)(BEL)
ZO 30/04 08:45 - 13:30
U10Nr: 1842 - DARING BRUGGE 30APRIL2017
ORG: DAR. BRUGGE(08420)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ADEGEM (05831)(BEL), DAR. BRUGGE (08420)(BEL), K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS (04168)(BEL), K. FC HEIST (04465)(BEL), K. FC VARSENARE (05222)(BEL), K. VC WINGENE (05216)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL)
ZO 30/04 14:00 - 18:25

OOST-VLAANDEREN (27-04-2017-11-05-2017)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
DO 27/0419:302-GEW.U15-REEKS A NIV.3C.MELLE A(03032) -
SK.MALDEGEM B(04220)
CMP: DE POTTER D'INDOYE - TERR.1
WEZENSTRAAT 42
9090 MELLE(2127)
09/252.21.22
REF:CLAEYS FRANK(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 29/0415:002-PROV.U21-RKS A NIV.3/2MELSELE(03541) -
SK.MALDEGEM(04220)
CMP: KVK.S.MELSELE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
ALBRECHT RODENBACHLAAN 29
9120 MELSELE(1634)
03/775 27 91
REF:BOONEN PAUL(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DO 27/0418:30U9ORG: SK.MALDEGEM(04220)
SK.MALDEGEM(04220) -
AARDENBURG U9(NED)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.2
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U12Nr: 2060 - MEIHAPPENING FC LEMBEKE
ORG: LEMBEKE(07037)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BELLEM (07180)(BEL), BELZELE (04272)(BEL), KLEIT (07589)(BEL), LEMBEKE (07037)(BEL), LEMBEKE (07037)(BEL), POESELE (09165)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), ST.LAUREINS (08778)(BEL)
MA 01/05 14:25 - 17:25
U12Nr: 2069 - 29E JEUDGTORNOOI KFC MOERBEKE
ORG: FC.MOERBEKE(02990)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BELZELE (04272)(BEL), FC.MOERBEKE (02990)(BEL), KVV.ZELZATE (04165)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), SKL.DOORSLAAR (07187)(BEL), VINDERHOUTE (09160)(BEL)
VR 05/05 18:00 - 20:45
U11Nr: 1685 - REGINA VAN VLAENDEREN SKV OOSTAKKER
ORG: SK.OOSTAKKER(08713)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), FCDKG.BEERVELDE (08523)(BEL), SINAAI (06258)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), SK.OOSTAKKER (08713)(BEL), VINDERHOUTE (09160)(BEL), WB.ST.NIKLAAS (08101)(BEL)
ZO 30/04 14:00 - 17:30
U11Nr: 1935 - 13DE PREMINIEMEN U10 EN U11 TORNOOI
ORG: SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS(09264)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : AVANTI STEKENE (08552)(BEL), BAZEL (02794)(BEL), HEIKANT (04174)(BEL), HULST VV24(NED), K. BERCHEM SP. 2004 (00028)(BEL), K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME (00211)(BEL), KSK.LONDERZEEL (03630)(BEL), LÉOPOLD FC. (00005)(BEL), R. CAPPELLEN FC (00043)(BEL), RUPEL-BOOM (02138)(BEL), SC.EENDRACHT AALST (00090)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS (09264)(BEL), SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS (09264)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL)
ZO 07/05 09:00 - 12:45
U10Nr: 1467 - NATIONAAL TORNOOI U10 FC KLEIT
ORG: KLEIT(07589)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : AFC.TUBIZE (05632)(BEL), CERCLE BRUGGE K.S.V. (00012)(BEL), FCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK (00155)(BEL), K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM (03821)(BEL), K.MSK.DEINZE (00818)(BEL), OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN (06142)(BEL), PSV GILZE(NED), R. ANTWERP FC (00001)(BEL), R. KNOKKE FC (00101)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL)
ZA 06/05 09:00 - 18:00
U10Nr: 2057 - MEIHAPPENING FC LEMBEKE
ORG: LEMBEKE(07037)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : AALTER (04763)(BEL), ADEGEM (05831)(BEL), ASSENEDE (04744)(BEL), BASSEVELDE (07026)(BEL), LEMBEKE (07037)(BEL), LEMBEKE (07037)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), ST.DENIJS (02533)(BEL), ST.LAUREINS (08778)(BEL), WAARSCHOOT (04655)(BEL)
MA 01/05 09:00 - 12:30
U10Nr: 2067 - 29E JEUGDTORNOOI KFC MOERBEKE
ORG: FC.MOERBEKE(02990)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSENEDE (04744)(BEL), DAKNAM (09125)(BEL), FC.MOERBEKE (02990)(BEL), K.AA.GENT (00007)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), WACHTEBEKE (07514)(BEL)
VR 05/05 18:00 - 20:30
U9Nr: 1479 - 7DE LENTETORNOOI KFC SPARTA PETEGEM
ORG: K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM(03821)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM (03821)(BEL), MACHELEN (05359)(BEL), MELSEN (07597)(BEL), OOIDONCK LEERNE (09477)(BEL), POESELE (09165)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), T.MELLE (07206)(BEL)
ZO 07/05 13:30 - 18:00
U9Nr: 1684 - REGINA VAN VLAENDEREN SKV OOSTAKKER
ORG: SK.OOSTAKKER(08713)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : AVANTI STEKENE (08552)(BEL), FC.DESTELBERGEN (05358)(BEL), HT.ZWIJNAARDE (09074)(BEL), K.FC.EENDR.ZELE (01046)(BEL), KEMZEKE (03441)(BEL), MOORTSELE (03271)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), SK.OOSTAKKER (08713)(BEL)
ZO 30/04 09:00 - 11:30
U9Nr: 1940 - 25° YOUTH STARS CUP
ORG: WACHTEBEKE(07514)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BORSBEKE (03324)(BEL), K.OLSA BRAKEL (05553)(BEL), KFC.VRASENE (03623)(BEL), KLUISBERGEN SP. (07167)(BEL), SC CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN (00544)(BEL), SC CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN (00544)(BEL), SERSK.-SCHELLEB. (04022)(BEL), SK.BERLARE (07850)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), SV.WONDELGEM (09658)(BEL), VK.ROBUR (04162)(BEL), VOLKEGEM (08988)(BEL), VSV.GENT (09079)(BEL), WACHTEBEKE (07514)(BEL)
MA 01/05 08:50 - 13:00
U8Nr: 1915 - VANACK
ORG: LS.MERENDREE(08003)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : AALTER (04763)(BEL), BELZELE (04272)(BEL), BOTTELARE (06796)(BEL), FC.DESTELBERGEN (05358)(BEL), K.FC.MERELBEKE (03551)(BEL), KVE.DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), KVV.ZELZATE (04165)(BEL), LS.MERENDREE (08003)(BEL), LS.MERENDREE (08003)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), T.MELLE (07206)(BEL), WAARSCHOOT (04655)(BEL)
ZA 29/04 14:35 - 18:10
U7Nr: 1971 - 13DE GROOT DUIVELTJES TORNOOI
ORG: SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS(09264)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOSDAM BEVEREN (09514)(BEL), FC.LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), FCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK (00155)(BEL), K. BERCHEM SP. 2004 (00028)(BEL), KFC VOLH. WINTAM (03911)(BEL), KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN (04068)(BEL), SK RAPID LEEST (03737)(BEL), SK.GERDA (09419)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS (09264)(BEL), SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS (09264)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL)
ZA 06/05 14:30 - 17:40
U6Nr: 1980 - 20°DUIVELTJESTORNOOI FC.G. SINT-LAUREINS "MEMORIAL ARNE LAGRANGE"
ORG: ST.LAUREINS(08778)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BALGERHOEKE (04392)(BEL), DONK (04399)(BEL), K. FC MOERKERKE (04861)(BEL), K. VC WINGENE (05216)(BEL), KVV.ZELZATE (04165)(BEL), SK.MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), ST.LAUREINS (08778)(BEL)
MA 01/05 14:00 - 17:00


© KBVB 26/04/2017.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.