Afdrukken

K.S.K. MALDEGEM (04220)Laatste update : 20/08/2019 - 11:18(*)


NATIONALE (20-08-2019-05-09-2019)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DO 22/0819:153VFVORG: SK.LOCHRISTI(05617)
SK.LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
K.SK.MALDEGEM A (04220)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.1
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
REF:BRINCKMAN JURGEN(10)
AR1:KNEVELS DIEDERIK(12)
AR2:VERHEYE TOM(13)

WEST-VLAANDEREN (20-08-2019-05-09-2019)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U17Nr: 1094 - ZOMERTORNOOI SVV DAMME
ORG: S.V.V. DAMME(08143)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : JONG MALE (07951)(BEL), K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS (04168)(BEL), K. FC VARSENARE (05222)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), R. KNOKKE FC (00101)(BEL), S.V.V. DAMME (08143)(BEL)
VR 23/08 18:00 - 21:30
U13Nr: 1095 - JEUGDTORNOOI S.V.V. DAMME
ORG: S.V.V. DAMME(08143)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : DAR. BRUGGE (08420)(BEL), JONG MALE (07951)(BEL), K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS (04168)(BEL), K. FC HEIST (04465)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), S.V.V. DAMME (08143)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 09:30 - 12:30
U8Nr: 1080 - STARTDAG
ORG: HO OEDELEM(08621)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : HO OEDELEM (08621)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), VVC BEERNEM (04328)(BEL)
ZA 24/08 09:30 - 13:00

OOST-VLAANDEREN (20-08-2019-05-09-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 30/0820:00PROVINCIALE RESERVEN CKSKDJ LOVENDEGEM(04732) -
KSK MALDEGEM(04220)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTSTRAAT 24
9920 LOVENDEGEM(1925)
0474/69 93 08
REF:VAN KERCKVOORDE QUINTEN(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0810:00PROV. U17 -B-KSK MALDEGEM(04220) -
KSC DIKKELVENNE A(07074)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.3
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
REF:LEFERE GEERT(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0814:00PROV. U15 -B-KSK MALDEGEM A(04220) -
TK MELDERT A(08126)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.3
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
REF:SLOS NICHOLAS(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0814:15GEW. U15 -D-SK BELLEM A(07180) -
KSK MALDEGEM B(04220)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTTERREIN - TERR.2
BELLEMDORPWEG 100
9881 BELLEM(1923)
09/374.42.22
REF:LATEUR RUBEN(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0810:00PROV. U13 -A-KVE DRONGEN A(03851) -
KSK MALDEGEM A(04220)
CMP: KEISKANT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ST. GEROLFSTRAAT 16
9031 DRONGEN(2025)
09/2272686
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0810:00GEW. U13 -C-KSK MALDEGEM B(04220) -
FC POESELE A(09165)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.4
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0810:00PROV. U12 -A-KSK MALDEGEM A(04220) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.2
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0814:00GEW. U12 -I-KSK MALDEGEM B(04220) -
SK BELLEM(07180)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.4
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0814:00PROV. U11 -B-KSK MALDEGEM(04220) -
FC LEMBEKE A(07037)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.4
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0810:00PROV. U10 -B-KSK MALDEGEM A(04220) -
KSK RONSE(00038)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.2
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0809:30GEW. U10 -F-KE MACHELEN A. LEIE A(05359) -
KSK MALDEGEM B(04220)
CMP: PETEGEMSTRAAT 10-A - TERR.2
PETEGEMSTRAAT 10-A
9870 MACHELEN(2223)
09/386.89.04
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0811:30PROV. U9 -K-WIK EINE A(04294) -
KSK MALDEGEM A(04220)
CMP: WIK.EINE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
P. RUYFFELAERSTRAAT 61
9700 EINE(2525)
0499/760588
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0811:30PROV. U9 -L-WIK EINE B(04294) -
KSK MALDEGEM B(04220)
CMP: WIK.EINE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
P. RUYFFELAERSTRAAT 61
9700 EINE(2525)
0499/760588
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0809:30PROV. U8 -C-KVE DRONGEN A(03851) -
KSK MALDEGEM A(04220)
CMP: KEISKANT - TERR.4(SYNTH)
ST. GEROLFSTRAAT 16
9031 DRONGEN(2025)
09/2272686
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0809:30PROV. U8 -D-KVE DRONGEN B(03851) -
KSK MALDEGEM B(04220)
CMP: KEISKANT - TERR.5(SYNTH)
ST. GEROLFSTRAAT 16
9031 DRONGEN(2025)
09/2272686
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0810:00GEW. U7 -I-SKL DOORSLAAR C(07187) -
KSK MALDEGEM(04220)
CMP: DOORSLAARDORP - TERR.8
DOORSLAARDORP
9160 LOKEREN(1930)
09/349.25.42
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0809:30GEW. U6 -F-VK KNESSELARE(07009) -
KSK MALDEGEM(04220)
CMP: SPORTTERREINEN KNESSELARE - TERR.1
PRINSENGOEDDREEF 29
9910 KNESSELARE(1822)
09/3744049
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 01/0915:002 PROVINCIAAL AKFCE BELZELE EVERGEM(04272) -
KSK MALDEGEM(04220)
CMP: KFCE.BELZELE - TERR.1
DOORNSTRAAT 55C
9940 EVERGEM(1926)
09 273 60 71
REF:VERHEECKE ANTHONY(4)
AR1:MAES RUDY(2)
AR2:HOUTMAN ANDRE(2)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DO 22/0819:30RESERVENORG: KSK MALDEGEM(04220)
KSK MALDEGEM(04220) -
KVE AALTER (04763)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.1
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
REF:BRUGGEMAN FRANK(7)
ZA 24/0814:00U15ORG: KSK MALDEGEM(04220)
KSK MALDEGEM(04220) -
K. FC MOERKERKE (04861)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.2
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
MA 26/0819:30U21ORG: EXC. DONK(04399)
EXC. DONK(04399) -
KSK MALDEGEM (04220)
CMP: EXC.DONK - TERR.1
PAARDENKERKHOF 30
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.41.90
REF:VERNAET MATISSE(3)
DI 27/0818:00U12ORG: KSK MALDEGEM(04220)
KSK MALDEGEM(04220) -
FC LEMBEKE (07037)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.3
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22
WO 28/0818:00U13ORG: KSK MALDEGEM(04220)
KSK MALDEGEM(04220) -
R. KNOKKE FC (00101)
CMP: DE WAELE STADION - TERR.2
KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B
9990 MALDEGEM(1622)
050/71.87.22

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U15Nr: 1312 - V.C. NAZARETH-EKE
ORG: VC NAZARETH-EKE(04281)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCE MEETJESLAND (00231)(BEL), JONG ZULTE (09406)(BEL), K. ZWEVEGEM SP. (03521)(BEL), KFCE BELZELE EVERGEM (04272)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), KVVV ARDENNEN (03857)(BEL), VC NAZARETH-EKE (04281)(BEL), VV VOLKEGEM (08988)(BEL), VVSM HOREBEKE (06387)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 09:00 - 12:45
U12Nr: 1078 - WM SOCCER EVENTS
ORG: RACING CLUB GENT(00011)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CALCIO GENK (09581)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM(NED), K.DIEGEM SPORT (03887)(BEL), K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP (05956)(BEL), KAA GENT (00007)(BEL), KMSK DEINZE (00818)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM (04732)(BEL), KVE DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), KVRS WAASLAND - SK BEVEREN (04068)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM (07937)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL), ZEELANDIA MIDDELBURG(NED)
ZO 25/08 10:00 - 14:30
U12Nr: 1309 - V.C. NAZARETH-EKE
ORG: VC NAZARETH-EKE(04281)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCSJ SLEIDINGE (05488)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), JV DE PINTE (06025)(BEL), KFAC WAARSCHOOT (04655)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), KVC MELLE (03032)(BEL), V.V. TIELT (00218)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL)
ZA 24/08 14:00 - 17:30
U11Nr: 1077 - WM SOCCER EVENTS
ORG: RACING CLUB GENT(00011)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CALCIO GENK (09581)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), K.DIEGEM SPORT (03887)(BEL), K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP (05956)(BEL), KMSK DEINZE (00818)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM (04732)(BEL), KVE DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), KVK WELLEN (02825)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), SK LOCHRISTI (05617)(BEL), SPORTKRING KEMZEKE (09678)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL), ZEELANDIA MIDDELBURG(NED), ZENN. HOMBEEK (07961)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 11:30 - 16:00
U10Nr: 1005 - U10 TORNOOI FC KLEIT
ORG: FC KLEIT(07589)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC KLEIT (07589)(BEL), FCG ST.-LAUREINS (08778)(BEL), KFAC WAARSCHOOT (04655)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), KVE AALTER (04763)(BEL), KVV ZOMERGEM (05641)(BEL), VK ADEGEM (05831)(BEL), VVC BEERNEM (04328)(BEL)
WO 28/08 17:30 - 20:45
U10Nr: 1076 - WM SOCCER EVENTS
ORG: RACING CLUB GENT(00011)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ANTWERP PIRANHAS ACADEMY (09639)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM(NED), K.DIEGEM SPORT (03887)(BEL), K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP (05956)(BEL), KFC MERELBEKE (03551)(BEL), KMSK DEINZE (00818)(BEL), KSC.GRIMBERGEN (01021)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM (04732)(BEL), KVE DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), RC HADES KIEWIT (08721)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 14:00 - 18:00
U9Nr: 1075 - WM SOCCER EVENTS
ORG: RACING CLUB GENT(00011)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CALCIO GENK (09581)(BEL), FC POESELE (09165)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), FUTSAL AZ WAREGEM(NED), KMSK DEINZE (00818)(BEL), KMSK DEINZE (00818)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM (04732)(BEL), KVC JONG LEDE (03957)(BEL), KVE DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), KVV ZELZATE (04165)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL), SV SOTTEGEM (00225)(BEL), WAY TO PLAY(NED)
ZO 25/08 10:00 - 14:00
U8Nr: 1074 - WM SOCCER EVENTS
ORG: RACING CLUB GENT(00011)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC MERE (04057)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), KMSK DEINZE (00818)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM (04732)(BEL), KVC JONG LEDE (03957)(BEL), KVE DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), RC HADES KIEWIT (08721)(BEL), SK LOCHRISTI (05617)(BEL), SV ZULTE-WAREGEM (05381)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 14:00 - 18:00


KBVB 20/08/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.