Afdrukken

K.V. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)Laatste update : 21/08/2019 - 21:42(*)


WEST-VLAANDEREN (22-08-2019-05-09-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZA 24/0819:003 PROVINCIAAL CK. VC ARDOOIE(04257) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN(04334)
CMP A: KVC ARDOOIE(GR 4) - TERR.1
DE ARK, MELKERIJSTRAAT 2 GEMEENTELIJK SPORTSTADION
8850 ARDOOIE(2119)
051.57.50.23
REF:FOCKEDEY GILLES(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
WO 28/0819:303 PROVINCIAAL CK. DOSKO BEVEREN(04334) -
K. NS HEULE(04609)
CMP: DOSKO BEVEREN(GR 4) - TERR.1
IZEGEMSE AARDEWEG 38 BEVERS STADION
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.45.66
REF:DEPUYDT YURI(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
VR 30/0819:30BIJZ. RESERVEN AK. DOSKO BEVEREN(04334) -
K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A(03976)
CMP: DOSKO BEVEREN(GR 4) - TERR.1
IZEGEMSE AARDEWEG 38 BEVERS STADION
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.45.66
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0819:003 PROVINCIAAL CGD INGOOIGEM(08514) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN(04334)
CMP: GD INGOOIGEM(GR 5) - TERR.1
KLIJTBERG 2F "BOSUILSTADION"
8570 INGOOIGEM(2522)
056/77.72.13
REF:DEBRUYNE JOREN(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0819:00GEW. U21 -C-K. DOSKO BEVEREN(04334) -
OG STASEGEM(05015)
CMP: DOSKO BEVEREN(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH)
IZEGEMSE AARDEWEG 38 BEVERS STADION
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.45.66
REF:PAUWELS GAUTHIER(3)
ZA 31/0809:30GEW. U17 -H-K. DOSKO BEVEREN(04334) -
K. WS OUDENBURG(01784)
CMP: DOSKO BEVEREN(GR 4) - TERR.1
IZEGEMSE AARDEWEG 38 BEVERS STADION
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.45.66
REF:REYNAERT DIRK(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0815:15GEW. U15 -B-K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A(03976) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN A(04334)
CMP: DAR. RUDDERVOORDE(GR 2) - TERR.2(SYNTH)
SPORTSTRAAT 1 RIDDERFORT
8020 RUDDERVOORDE(1919)
050/27.85.56
REF:LOGGHE HUBERT(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0816:00GEW. U15 -H-K. DOSKO BEVEREN B(04334) -
FC VELDEGEM B(03942)
CMP: DOSKO BEVEREN(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH)
IZEGEMSE AARDEWEG 38 BEVERS STADION
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.45.66
REF:BERTRAND SIMON LUCAS(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0813:30GEW. U13 -A-VK DADIZELE A(08264) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN A(04334)
CMP: VK DADIZELE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
OLIEKOTSTRAAT
8890 DADIZELE(2418)
056/50.43.32
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0813:00GEW. U13 -K-V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B(07937) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN B(04334)
CMPA:SPORTCENTRUM EMELGEM(GR 4) - TERR.2
MERELSTRAAT "SPORTCOMPLEX EMELGEM"
8870 IZEGEM(2319)
051/31.94.98
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0814:00GEW. U12 -B-K. DOSKO BEVEREN A(04334) -
V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM C(07937)
CMP: DOSKO BEVEREN(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH)
IZEGEMSE AARDEWEG 38 BEVERS STADION
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.45.66
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 31/0814:00GEW. U12 -I-K. DOSKO BEVEREN B(04334) -
K. SV RUMBEKE A(05181)
CMP: DOSKO BEVEREN(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH)
IZEGEMSE AARDEWEG 38 BEVERS STADION
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.45.66
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
WO 04/0919:303 PROVINCIAAL CK. DOSKO BEVEREN(04334) -
K. VP GITS(04343)
CMP: DOSKO BEVEREN(GR 4) - TERR.1
IZEGEMSE AARDEWEG 38 BEVERS STADION
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.45.66
REF:FERMAUT JENS(6)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
ZA 24/0810:00U13ORG: K. FC POPERINGE(00150)
K. FC POPERINGE(00150) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)
DON BOSCO POPERINGE(GR 6) - TERR.2
OUDERDOMSEWEG 5A DON BOSCO
8970 POPERINGE(2412)
057/33.76.74
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
ZA 24/0810:30U10ORG: K. SV DE RUITER ROES.(04980)
K. SV DE RUITER ROES.(04980) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)
CMP B:KSV DE RUITER ROESELARE(GR 4) - TERR.2
IEPERSE AARDEWEG 131
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.05.58
ZA 24/0810:30U11ORG: K. SV DE RUITER ROES.(04980)
K. SV DE RUITER ROES.(04980) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)
CMP B:KSV DE RUITER ROESELARE(GR 4) - TERR.2
IEPERSE AARDEWEG 131
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.05.58
ZA 24/0813:30U15ORG: K. SV DE RUITER ROES.(04980)
K. SV DE RUITER ROES.(04980) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)
CMP B:KSV DE RUITER ROESELARE(GR 4) - TERR.3
IEPERSE AARDEWEG 131
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.05.58
REF:VELGHE LEOPOLD(2)
ZA 24/0814:00U15ORG: K. FC POPERINGE(00150)
K. FC POPERINGE(00150) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)
DON BOSCO POPERINGE(GR 6) - TERR.2
OUDERDOMSEWEG 5A DON BOSCO
8970 POPERINGE(2412)
057/33.76.74
REF:NUYTTEN THIBAUT(2)
ZA 24/0816:30RESERVENORG: K. SV DE RUITER ROES.(04980)
K. SV DE RUITER ROES.(04980) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)
CMP B:KSV DE RUITER ROESELARE(GR 4) - TERR.2
IEPERSE AARDEWEG 131
8800 ROESELARE(2218)
051/24.05.58
REF:DE VLIEGER THIERRY(9)
WO 28/0818:00U15ORG: K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP.(04408)
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP.(04408) -
K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)
CMP B: ST ELOOIS WINKEL SPORT(GR 4) - TERR.1
KLEIN HARELBEKESTRAAT 34 A "KLEIN HARELBEKE"
8880 LEDEGEM(2419)
0475/76.08.79
REF:VANNESTE RYAN(2)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U13Nr: 1122 - 15DE JEUGDHAPPENING KVC ARDOOIE
ORG: K. VC ARDOOIE(04257)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CLUB ROESELARE (09360)(BEL), K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE (03976)(BEL), K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)(BEL), K. SV RUMBEKE (05181)(BEL), K. VC ARDOOIE (04257)(BEL), K. VC ARDOOIE (04257)(BEL), K.V.C ICHTEGEM (05830)(BEL), K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP (05956)(BEL), SK STADEN (04396)(BEL), V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM (07937)(BEL), VK WIKINGS KORTRIJK (09376)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 13:30 - 17:30
U10Nr: 1120 - 15DE JEUGDHAPPENING KVC ARDOOIE
ORG: K. VC ARDOOIE(04257)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)(BEL), K. SKV ZWEVEZELE (06039)(BEL), K. VC ARDOOIE (04257)(BEL), K. VP GITS (04343)(BEL), K. Z. DENTERGEM (03968)(BEL), K.V.C ICHTEGEM (05830)(BEL), SK STADEN (04396)(BEL), SV INGEMUNSTER (09714)(BEL), SV MOORSLEDE (02505)(BEL), V.V. TIELT (00218)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 13:30 - 17:30
U11Nr: 1121 - 15DE JEUGDHAPPENING KVC ARDOOIE
ORG: K. VC ARDOOIE(04257)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)(BEL), K. VC ARDOOIE (04257)(BEL), K. WS LAUWE (00535)(BEL), K. Z. DENTERGEM (03968)(BEL), K.V.C ICHTEGEM (05830)(BEL), RC LAUWE (04196)(BEL), SV INGEMUNSTER (09714)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 13:30 - 17:30
U7Nr: 1117 - 15DE JEUGDHAPPENING KVC ARDOOIE
ORG: K. VC ARDOOIE(04257)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)(BEL), K. SV ROESELARE (00134)(BEL), K. VC ARDOOIE (04257)(BEL), V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM (07937)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 08:30 - 12:30
U8Nr: 1118 - 15DE JEUGDHAPPENING KVC ARDOOIE
ORG: K. VC ARDOOIE(04257)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : F.C. PASSENDALE (06893)(BEL), K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)(BEL), K. RC DE PANNE (00131)(BEL), K. SKV ZWEVEZELE (06039)(BEL), K. SV RUMBEKE (05181)(BEL), K. VC ARDOOIE (04257)(BEL), K. VC WINGENE (05216)(BEL), K.FC AARSELE (04186)(BEL), K.FC LICHTERVELDE (04320)(BEL), K.V.C ICHTEGEM (05830)(BEL), SV INGEMUNSTER (09714)(BEL), TORHOUT 1992 KM (00822)(BEL), V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM (07937)(BEL), V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM (07937)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 08:30 - 12:30
U9Nr: 1119 - 15DE JEUGDHAPPENING KVC ARDOOIE
ORG: K. VC ARDOOIE(04257)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)(BEL), K. FC LENDELEDE SPORT (04827)(BEL), K. RC BISSEGEM (04250)(BEL), K. RC DE PANNE (00131)(BEL), K. SKV ZWEVEZELE (06039)(BEL), K. VC ARDOOIE (04257)(BEL), K. VC WINGENE (05216)(BEL), K. VP GITS (04343)(BEL), K.FC AARSELE (04186)(BEL), K.R.C. WAREGEM (03302)(BEL), K.S.C.T. MENEN (00056)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), SV INGEMUNSTER (09714)(BEL)
ZO 25/08 08:30 - 12:30
U8Nr: 1153 - SKO-TORNOOI 2019
ORG: K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE(06440)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CLUB ROESELARE (09360)(BEL), K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)(BEL), K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE (06440)(BEL), V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM (07937)(BEL)
ZA 24/08 09:00 - 11:53
U9Nr: 1154 - SKO-TORNOOI 2019
ORG: K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE(06440)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. DOSKO BEVEREN (04334)(BEL), K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE (06440)(BEL)
ZA 24/08 10:45 - 11:00


KBVB 21/08/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.