Afdrukken

V.C. ZWIJNAARDE (04816)Laatste update : 23/04/2019 - 21:23(*)


OOST-VLAANDEREN (24-04-2019-09-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 24/0418:302-GEW. U15 -G-VC ZWIJNAARDE A(04816) -
KE MACHELEN A. LEIE(05359)
CMP: HONDELEE 1 B - TERR.1
HONDELEE 1 B
9052 ZWIJNAARDE(2126)
09/221.32.92
REF:PISMAN PATRICK(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:002-GEW. U15 -U-FC GAVERE-ASPER B(03038) -
VC ZWIJNAARDE B(04816)
CMP: AALBROEK - TERR.1
AALBROEKSTRAAT 1
9890 SEMMERZAKE(2225)
09/228 47 71
REF:BEKE ETIENNE(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0415:002-GEW. U13 -S-VC ZWIJNAARDE(04816) -
VV VOLKEGEM B(08988)
CMP: HONDELEE 1 B - TERR.2
HONDELEE 1 B
9052 ZWIJNAARDE(2126)
09/221.32.92
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0413:302-GEW. U12 -H-VC ZWIJNAARDE(04816) -
KSCE MARIAKERKE C(05154)
CMP: HONDELEE 1 B - TERR.2
HONDELEE 1 B
9052 ZWIJNAARDE(2126)
09/221.32.92
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0409:002-GEW. U11 -E-VC ZWIJNAARDE A(04816) -
FC KLEIT A(07589)
CMP: HONDELEE 1 B - TERR.2
HONDELEE 1 B
9052 ZWIJNAARDE(2126)
09/221.32.92
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0409:002-GEW. U11 -R-SK OOIDONCK LEERNE(09477) -
VC ZWIJNAARDE B(04816)
CMP: TER LINDEN - TERR.1
OOIDONKDREEF
9800 BACHTE-MARIA-LEEME(2124)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:302-GEW. U10 -N-VC ZWIJNAARDE(04816) -
SKV OOSTAKKER A(08713)
CMP: HONDELEE 1 B - TERR.2
HONDELEE 1 B
9052 ZWIJNAARDE(2126)
09/221.32.92
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U9 -L-VC ZWIJNAARDE A(04816) -
VC NAZARETH-EKE B(04281)
CMP: HONDELEE 1 B - TERR.2
HONDELEE 1 B
9052 ZWIJNAARDE(2126)
09/221.32.92
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0411:002-GEW. U9 -X-VC ZWIJNAARDE B(04816) -
KFC HEIKANT ZELE(04174)
CMP: HONDELEE 1 B - TERR.2
HONDELEE 1 B
9052 ZWIJNAARDE(2126)
09/221.32.92
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:002-GEW. U7 -V-VC ZWIJNAARDE(04816) -
FC GAVERE-ASPER B(03038)
CMP: HONDELEE 1 B - TERR.1
HONDELEE 1 B
9052 ZWIJNAARDE(2126)
09/221.32.92
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0410:002-GEW. U15 -G-VC ZWIJNAARDE A(04816) -
FCSM LATEM(05842)
CMP: HONDELEE 1 B - TERR.1
HONDELEE 1 B
9052 ZWIJNAARDE(2126)
09/221.32.92
REF:OZDEMIR AHMET MIKAIL(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0410:302-GEW. U8 -J-FCSM LATEM A(05842) -
VC ZWIJNAARDE(04816)
CMP: FC.LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH)
HOGE HEIRWEG 58
9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125)
09/282.39.84
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U15Nr: 1835 - 15 JEUGDTORNOOI K. OLSENE SPORTIEF
ORG: K. OLSENE SP.(02078)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : GD INGOOIGEM (08514)(BEL), K. OLSENE SP. (02078)(BEL), K.FC AARSELE (04186)(BEL), KFC MERELBEKE (03551)(BEL), KSK RONSE (00038)(BEL), SC OOSTROZEBEKE (03952)(BEL), SK OOIDONCK LEERNE (09477)(BEL), SP. WORTEGEM (03895)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL), ZEVEREN SP. (07777)(BEL)
VR 03/05 19:30 - 21:50
U13Nr: 1983 - ETIENNEBULTHEEL@SKNSN.BE
ORG: KVK NINOVE(02373)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : F.C. GULLEGEM (09512)(BEL), FC VOORDE-APPELTERRE (03964)(BEL), KFC.LENNIK (04157)(BEL), KVK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), KVK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), KVK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), SV SOTTEGEM (00225)(BEL), V.BEERSEL DROGENBOS (09156)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 09:00 - 13:00
U11Nr: 1597 - 49E ZOMERLIEFTORNOOI (IN MEMORIUM) - KSCE MARIAKERKE
ORG: KSCE MARIAKERKE(05154)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC ASSENEDE (04744)(BEL), K.VC DEERLIJK SPORT (01634)(BEL), KFC EVERGEM CENTER (00662)(BEL), KFC MERELBEKE (03551)(BEL), KSCE MARIAKERKE (05154)(BEL), KSCE MARIAKERKE (05154)(BEL), KVC MELLE (03032)(BEL), KVV LAARNE-KALKEN (04949)(BEL), KVV ST.-DENIJS SP. (02533)(BEL), LS MERENDREE (08003)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL), VSV GENT (09079)(BEL)
ZO 28/04 13:30 - 17:00
U11Nr: 1807 - 4 MEI TORNOOI KVC
ORG: VC NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM(03246)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE (03861)(BEL), K.S.C. WIELSBEKE (06381)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), KLUISBERGEN SP. (07167)(BEL), SK MUNKZWALM (08287)(BEL), SV ZULTE-WAREGEM (05381)(BEL), VC NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM (03246)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL), VV VOLKEGEM (08988)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 08:45 - 12:40
U10Nr: 1942 - TORNOOI U10
ORG: ZEVEREN SP.(07777)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : E. VINKT (08195)(BEL), FC POESELE (09165)(BEL), JV DE PINTE (06025)(BEL), KE MACHELEN A. LEIE (05359)(BEL), KSK ZINGEM (02124)(BEL), KVE AALTER (04763)(BEL), KVV ZOMERGEM (05641)(BEL), SK OOIDONCK LEERNE (09477)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL), ZEVEREN SP. (07777)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:00 - 12:55
U10Nr: 1944 - REGINA VAN VLAENDEREN
ORG: SKV OOSTAKKER(08713)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KSV MELSEN (07597)(BEL), KVC MELLE (03032)(BEL), SKV OOSTAKKER (08713)(BEL), SKV OOSTAKKER (08713)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL), VSV GENT (09079)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 09:25 - 12:25
U9Nr: 1890 - FC LATEM 40E JEUGDTORNOOI DUIVELTJES U7-U8-U9
ORG: FCSM LATEM(05842)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : DKW EVERGEM (04740)(BEL), FCSM LATEM (05842)(BEL), FCSM LATEM (05842)(BEL), JV DE PINTE (06025)(BEL), KAA GENT (00007)(BEL), KE MACHELEN A. LEIE (05359)(BEL), KFC MERELBEKE (03551)(BEL), KVE AALTER (04763)(BEL), KVV ST.-DENIJS SP. (02533)(BEL), SK VINDERHOUTE (09160)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL), VSV GENT (09079)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:00 - 13:00
U8Nr: 1550 - IN MEMORIAM SYLVEER DEBRUYNE
ORG: KVE DRONGEN(03851)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCG ST.-LAUREINS (08778)(BEL), KSK MALDEGEM (04220)(BEL), KVE DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), KVE DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), SK LOCHRISTI (05617)(BEL), VC NAZARETH-EKE (04281)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL), ZEVEREN SP. (07777)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 14:50 - 18:15
U8Nr: 1750 - 13E JEUGDTORNOOI KVVE MASSEMEN MEMORIAL HUGO CAPIAU
ORG: KVVE MASSEMEN(06891)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE (03861)(BEL), EMI.ESSENE (06259)(BEL), FC MERE (04057)(BEL), FC SMETLEDE (08263)(BEL), FCT MELLE (07206)(BEL), KFC EVERGEM CENTER (00662)(BEL), KFCHO KALKEN (04139)(BEL), KVE DRONGEN (03851)(BEL), KVVE MASSEMEN (06891)(BEL), KVVE MASSEMEN (06891)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), VC NAZARETH-EKE (04281)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL), VW GIJZEL-OOSTERZELE (08363)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:00 - 12:00
U8Nr: 1889 - FC LATEM 40E JEUGDTORNOOI DUIVELTJES U7-U8-U9
ORG: FCSM LATEM(05842)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC GAVERE-ASPER (03038)(BEL), FC POESELE (09165)(BEL), FC ROOIGEM (09662)(BEL), FCDKG BEERVELDE (08523)(BEL), FCSM LATEM (05842)(BEL), FCSM LATEM (05842)(BEL), FCSM LATEM (05842)(BEL), JAGO ST.-A'BERG (09636)(BEL), JV DE PINTE (06025)(BEL), KFCE BELZELE EVERGEM (04272)(BEL), KVC MELLE (03032)(BEL), KVE AALTER (04763)(BEL), KVV ST.-DENIJS SP. (02533)(BEL), SK OOIDONCK LEERNE (09477)(BEL), VC NAZARETH-EKE (04281)(BEL), VC ZWIJNAARDE (04816)(BEL)
WO 01/05 14:00 - 18:00


KBVB 23/04/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.