KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BL | SMS.LUBBEEK A(05040) - K.OL.WIJGMAAL B(01349) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.1(SYNTH) GELLENBERG 18A 3210 LUBBEEK(2442) 016/63.51.36
|
REF:PERDIEUS WIM(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 20:30 | 3 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB D | SMS.LUBBEEK A(05040) - SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.1(SYNTH) GELLENBERG 18A 3210 LUBBEEK(2442) 016/63.51.36
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 18:00 | 4 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB E | SMS.LUBBEEK B(05040) - RWL.SPORT B(07162) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.1(SYNTH) GELLENBERG 18A 3210 LUBBEEK(2442) 016/63.51.36
|
REF:ALTUN ILYAS(10)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 AC | KDN.UNITED(07758) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
CMP: DEN AKKER - TERR.1 GRAVENSTRAAT /ROOSTWEG 3220 KORTRIJK-DUTSEL(2342) 0474/768974
|
REF:MEEUS PASCAL(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BO | SMS.LUBBEEK B(05040) - VK.HOLSBEEK B(07783) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.1(SYNTH) GELLENBERG 18A 3210 LUBBEEK(2442) 016/63.51.36
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 CO | SMS.LUBBEEK A(05040) - KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 B(03880) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.1(SYNTH) GELLENBERG 18A 3210 LUBBEEK(2442) 016/63.51.36
|
REF:VANHERWEGEN CÉDRIC(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 BU | SPARTA SCHAFFEN(09618) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
WARANDESTADION - TERR.1 OMER VAN AUDENHOVENLAAN Z/N 3290 DIEST(2145) 013/782.729
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 BV | OHR.HULDENBERG B(06827) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
SPORTVELD HULDENBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH) GILISSTRAAT 3040 HULDENBERG(2638) 02/688.13.38
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 CB | TIELT-WINGE 3000 B(05337) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
CMP: TIENSESTEENWEG - TERR.3 TIENSESTEENWEG 11 3390 ST-JORIS-WINGE(2343) 0475/545.664
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CM | SMS.LUBBEEK B(05040) - VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL C(05660) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.1(SYNTH) GELLENBERG 18A 3210 LUBBEEK(2442) 016/63.51.36
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CQ | SMS.LUBBEEK A(05040) - BOUTERSEM UNITED A(07781) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.1(SYNTH) GELLENBERG 18A 3210 LUBBEEK(2442) 016/63.51.36
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CU | CR.VISSENAKEN A(06914) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
SINT PIETERSSTRAAT - TERR.2 SINT PIETERSSTRAAT 3300 VISSENAKEN(2543) 016/82.39.20
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 CG | KVC.HAACHT A(00490) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
CMP: HOOGVELD - TERR.2 HOOGVELD 3150 HAACHT(2239) 016/60.88.89
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 19:30 | 3 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB D | TIELT-WINGE 3000 A(05337) - SMS.LUBBEEK A(05040) |
|
|
CMP: TIENSESTEENWEG - TERR.1 TIENSESTEENWEG 11 3390 ST-JORIS-WINGE(2343) 0475/545.664
|
REF:CUYT RUNE(8) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 17:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 AC | VK.LINDEN(08522) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
CMP: KERKDREEF - TERR.1(SYNTH) KERKDREEF 8 3210 LINDEN(2341) 016/62.36.44
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BL | KV BONHEIDEN B(03750) - SMS.LUBBEEK A(05040) |
|
|
CMP: KVK BONHEIDEN - TERR.1 EISENHOWERLAAN 2820 BONHEIDEN(2138) 015/51.59.26
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 17:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BO | RWL.SPORT B(07162) - SMS.LUBBEEK B(05040) |
|
|
WOLFSDONK SPORT - TERR.1(SYNTH) VOLKENSVOORTSTRAAT 58 3201 LANGDORP(2142) 013/77.72.22
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 CO | K.ST.DRIESLINTER(03293) - SMS.LUBBEEK A(05040) |
|
|
MOLENWEG - TERR.2 MOLENWEG 3350 LINTER(2445) 011/78.00.39
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 CA | CR.VISSENAKEN A(06914) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
SINT PIETERSSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT PIETERSSTRAAT 3300 VISSENAKEN(2543) 016/82.39.20
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 BU | FC AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR B(02030) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2 NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N 3271 AVERBODE(2144) 013/77.49.02
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 BV | SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) - VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL C(05660) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.1(SYNTH) GELLENBERG 18A 3210 LUBBEEK(2442) 016/63.51.36
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 CB | SP.ROTSELAAR B(06909) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
TER HEIDE - TERR.1(SYNTH) TORENSTRAAT 115 3110 ROTSELAAR(2240)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CM | HO.BIERBEEK C(03889) - SMS.LUBBEEK B(05040) |
|
|
WIJNENBERG - TERR.2 WIJNENBERG 1 3360 BIERBEEK(2541) 016/46.19.24
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CQ | KVZ.GLABBEEK ZUURBEMDE(05806) - SMS.LUBBEEK A(05040) |
|
|
DE KUIP - TERR.3 TIENSESTEENWEG 177 A 3380 GLABBEEK(2444) 016/77.85.02
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CU | SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) - K.ST.DRIESLINTER B(03293) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.1(SYNTH) GELLENBERG 18A 3210 LUBBEEK(2442) 016/63.51.36
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 CG | SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) - SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) |
|
|
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH) TIENSESTRAAT 43 3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643) 016/76.73.42
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 15:00 | 4 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB E | SC.AARSCHOT B(09504) - SMS.LUBBEEK B(05040) |
|
|
LAAKSITE - TERR.4(SYNTH) GROTE LAAKWEG 29 3200 AARSCHOT(2142)
|
REF:VERWIMPGEYENS EDDY(4)
|