KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
DI 12/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW A | KSV WILDERT A(05142) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) |
|
|
SV WILDERT - TERR.1 STEENOVENSTRAAT 2910 ESSEN(1136)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:15 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW A | K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) - K. NIEUWMOER FC(05627) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
REF:BENIEST MARTIN(3)
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:30 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW J | SC CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN B(00544) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV B(05176) |
|
|
SC CITY PIRATES ANTW LO - TERR.1 CHARLES DE COSTERLAAN 50 2050 ANTWERPEN 5(1635)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 19:30 | 3 PROVINCIAAL ANTW B | EXC. FC ESSEN(03554) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV(05176) |
|
|
CMP.: EXC.ESSEN - TERR.1 OUDE BAAN 112 2910 ESSEN(1136) 03/667.30.70
|
REF:MARRANITA LIVREIRO CEDRIC(5) AR1:HENDRICKX OLAV(7) AR2:DE MUYER LEO(10)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BF | K. ACHTERBROEK VV(05176) - LOENHOUT SK B(04112) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 BL | K. KALMTHOUT SK B(03497) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) |
|
|
CMP: SPORTPARK HEIKANT - TERR.4(SYNTH) HEIKANTSTRAAT 60 D 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 0474/96.11.90
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 BR | HORENDONK FC(04864) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV B(05176) |
|
|
CMP: UYLENBERG - TERR.2 POSTBAAN 5 2910 ESSEN(1136) 03/667.54.43
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 BH | K. ACHTERBROEK VV(05176) - KSOC MARIA T. HEIDE(03182) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 BS | K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) - K. HEIBOS SV A(05628) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 BZ | K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B(00358) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV B(05176) |
|
|
KATTEGAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) BREDABAAN, 280 2990 WUUSTWEZEL(1239)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CD | K. WUUSTWEZEL FC A(00358) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) |
|
|
KATTEGAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) BREDABAAN, 280 2990 WUUSTWEZEL(1239)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 BS | K. ACHTERBROEK VV B(05176) - KSV WILDERT A(05142) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CC | K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) - LOENHOUT SK C(04112) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 BW | K. ACHTERBROEK VV(05176) - HORENDONK FC(04864) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:15 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW J | K. ACHTERBROEK VV B(05176) - K. HEIBOS SV B(05628) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BF | K. BRECHT SK A(01775) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV(05176) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 19:30 | 3 PROVINCIAAL ANTW B | K. ACHTERBROEK VV(05176) - KFC BERENDRECHT SP.(04446) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
REF:SAL EREN(5) AR1:DE VOS ROBBE(2) AR2:GEBRUERS FRANS(2)
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:30 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW A | EKEREN FC(09306) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) |
|
|
CMP: FC EKEREN - TERR.2(SYNTH) BIST 95 2180 EKEREN(1536) 03/665.01.49
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 BL | K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) - K. GOOREIND VV(03865) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 BR | K. ACHTERBROEK VV B(05176) - K. KALMTHOUT SK C(03497) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 BH | HORENDONK FC(04864) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV(05176) |
|
|
CMP: UYLENBERG - TERR.2 POSTBAAN 5 2910 ESSEN(1136) 03/667.54.43
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 BS | KSV OUD TURNHOUT C(03327) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) |
|
|
OUD TURNHOUT SPORTP DE HOOGT - TERR.2 DE HOOGT 14 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 0499 83 69 44
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 BZ | K. ACHTERBROEK VV B(05176) - SK NIEUW STABROEK A(R61075) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CD | K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) - ST. LENAARTS B(01357) |
|
|
CMP: ACHTERBROEK VV - TERR.1(SYNTH) GOOSSENSSTRAATJE 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.87.28
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 BS | K. GOOREIND VV C(03865) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV B(05176) |
|
|
CMP: GOOREIND - TERR.2 EIKENDREEF 2990 WUUSTWEZEL(1338) 03/663.13.49
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CC | K. BRECHT SK B(01775) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 BW | K. HEIBOS SV A(05628) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV(05176) |
|
|
HEIBOS - TERR.1(SYNTH) VREDELAAN 19 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.93.48
|
|