Afdrukken

K.S.K.L. TERNAT (05368)Laatste update : 19/04/2018 - 21:21(*)


NATIONALE (20-04-2018-03-05-2018)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZA 21/0416:00-19 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK A(00006) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: WAUTERBOSSTADION - TERR.1
WAUTERBOS
1640 ST-GENESIUS-RODE(2735)
0496/11.50.01
REF:JRIDI JALAL(4)
ZA 21/0414:30-17 INTERPROV VOETB V F/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A(03155)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:LEEMANS BRENT(5)
ZA 21/0412:00-16 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
K.SV.TEMSE A(04297)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:NOVAK WILFRIED(8)
ZA 21/0413:00-15 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A(03155) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: DOOREN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
JAN STALLAERTSTRAAT 10
1785 MERCHTEM(2233)
REF:MATTENS DIDIER(3)
ZA 21/0412:30-14 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2S.K. PEPINGEN-HALLE A(07741) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: STADION P. CLAES - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VROEMBOS 17
1670 PEPINGEN(2633)
02/356.76.67
REF:CUYT HENDRIK(6)
ZA 21/0411:30-13 INTERPROV VV G1 / 2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
VERBR.BEERSEL DROGENBOS A(09156)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5A
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:DEKENS YANNICK(5)
ZA 21/0411:30-13 INTERPROV VV G2 / 2K.SK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
VERBR.BEERSEL DROGENBOS B(09156)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5B
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:VOET GUY(6)
ZA 21/0413:15-12 INTERPROV VV G1 / 2H.O. BIERBEEK A(03889) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: WIJNENBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WIJNENBERG 1
3360 BIERBEEK(2541)
016/46.19.24
ZA 21/0413:15-12 INTERPROV VV G2 / 2H.O. BIERBEEK B(03889) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT B(05368)
CMP: WIJNENBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WIJNENBERG 1
3360 BIERBEEK(2541)
016/46.19.24
ZA 21/0410:00-11 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2VC.GROOT DILBEEK A(06325) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.3(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36
REF:PSC
ZA 21/0410:00-10 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
VERBR.BEERSEL DROGENBOS A(09156)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5B
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:PSC
DI 24/0420:00-16 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2K.SV.BORNEM A(00342) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
DOMEIN 'HET BREEVEN' - TERR.2
BREEVENDREEF
2880 BORNEM(1934)
REF:VERBERCKT DONNY(4)
WO 25/0420:00-15 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK A(00006) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: WAUTERBOSSTADION - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WAUTERBOS
1640 ST-GENESIUS-RODE(2735)
0496/11.50.01
REF:VANDERMEULEN JACQUES(3)
DO 26/0419:00-16 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
VERBR.BEERSEL DROGENBOS A(09156)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:LHIMER JALAL(5)
ZA 28/0414:30-19 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
VC.GROOT DILBEEK A(06325)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:BOLAND LOURENS(3)
ZA 28/0412:30-17 INTERPROV VOETB V F/2KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM A(03197) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: F. SMOLDERSSSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
FRANS SMOLDERSSTRAAT
1932 ST-STEVENS-WOLUWE(2436)
02/725.89.89
REF:DE BLICK JENS(8)
ZA 28/0410:00-16 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2VERBR.BEERSEL DROGENBOS A(09156) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP. VOGELENZANG - TERR.1
DWORPSESTRAAT 147
1651 LOT(2634)
02/356.09.13
REF:AKKUS FARUK(5)
ZA 28/0412:00-15 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
K.SV.TEMSE A(04297)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:VERSPECHT DANNY(3)
ZA 28/0410:00-14 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
K.SV.SOTTEGEM A(00225)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:SACRÉ LUC(5)
ZA 28/0411:30-13 INTERPROV VV G1 / 2K.SV.BORNEM A(00342) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
DOMEIN 'HET BREEVEN' - TERR.4
BREEVENDREEF
2880 BORNEM(1934)
REF:VERSCHUEREN SEPPE(2)
ZA 28/0411:30-13 INTERPROV VV G2 / 2K.SV.BORNEM B(00342) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT B(05368)
DOMEIN 'HET BREEVEN' - TERR.4
BREEVENDREEF
2880 BORNEM(1934)
REF:SOLYOMVARI MARCELL(3)
ZA 28/0410:00-12 INTERPROV VV G1 / 2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
K.SV.BORNEM A(00342)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5A
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
ZA 28/0410:00-12 INTERPROV VV G2 / 2K.SK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
K.SV.BORNEM B(00342)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5B
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
ZA 28/0414:30-11 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
S.K. PEPINGEN-HALLE A(07741)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5A
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:PSC
ZA 28/0410:30-10 INTERPROV VOETB V G/2K.LYRA TSV. A(00052) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
JEUGDCENTRUM LYRA - TERR.2
BROECHEMSESTEENWEG 136
2531 VREMDE(1738)
REF:PSC
DI 01/0514:30-17 INTERPROV VOETB V F/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM A(03197)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:TASDEMIR NURI(9)

OOST-VLAANDEREN (20-04-2018-03-05-2018)

TORNOOIEN MET SCHEIDSRECHTERS KBVB
WO 25/0420:001 PLOEGENNr: 19 - WISSELBEKER TOP SPORT LEBBEKE
ORG:FC.LEBBEKE
KSC.GRIMBERGEN(BEL)(01021) -
KSK.L.TERNAT(BEL)(05368)

JEUGDCMPL. TER WILGEN(2335)
REF:ALLAF AHMED(6)

BRABANT (20-04-2018-03-05-2018)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZA 21/0419:304E PROVINCIALE F (4F)KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
FC.HERNE B(05934)
SPORTCENTRUM TERNAT - TERR.1
P. VAN CAUWELAERTSTRAAT 42 A
1740 TERNAT(2433)
02/582.63.40
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 21/0414:00U17 REGIONAAL (17K2)EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK R(06353) -
KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 21/0413:00U10 REGIONAAL (10P2)KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5A
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
ZA 21/0410:30U7 REGIONAAL (7Q2)VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM(09674) -
KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM DE BLOCK - TERR.2
PROCESSIEBAAN 7A
1785 MERCHTEM(2233)
ZA 21/0410:00U6 REGIONAAL (6B2)KFC.LENNIK(04157) -
KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: PROCESSIESTRAAT - TERR.5
PROCESSIESTRAAT
1750 LENNIK(2533)
02/532.22.55
ZO 22/0415:002E PROVINCIALE B (2B)VC.GROOT-DILBEEK A(06325) -
KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.3(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36
REF:BREYSSEM MATHEW(4)
AR1:BEN KHAYAT AZZEDINE(4)
AR2:TIELEMANS JOZEF(3)
ZO 22/0411:15U9 PROVINCIAAL (9PEA2)KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353)
SPORTCENTRUM TERNAT - TERR.1
P. VAN CAUWELAERTSTRAAT 42 A
1740 TERNAT(2433)
02/582.63.40
ZO 22/0411:15U9 PROVINCIAAL (9PEB2)KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
SPORTCENTRUM TERNAT - TERR.1
P. VAN CAUWELAERTSTRAAT 42 A
1740 TERNAT(2433)
02/582.63.40
ZO 22/0409:30U8 PROVINCIAAL (8PCA2)KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353)
SPORTCENTRUM TERNAT - TERR.1
P. VAN CAUWELAERTSTRAAT 42 A
1740 TERNAT(2433)
02/582.63.40
ZO 22/0409:30U8 PROVINCIAAL (8PCB2)KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
SPORTCENTRUM TERNAT - TERR.1
P. VAN CAUWELAERTSTRAAT 42 A
1740 TERNAT(2433)
02/582.63.40
WO 25/0418:30U17 REGIONAAL (17K2)KFC.WAMBEEK B(05661) -
KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368)
CMP: STENEBRUGSTRAAT - TERR.2
STENEBRUGSTRAAT
1741 WAMBEEK(2433)
02/582.83.58
REF:MARIEN EUGEEN(8)
ZA 28/0413:00U10 REGIONAAL (10P2)KFC.WAMBEEK B(05661) -
KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368)
CMP: STENEBRUGSTRAAT - TERR.2
STENEBRUGSTRAAT
1741 WAMBEEK(2433)
02/582.83.58
ZO 29/0415:002E PROVINCIALE B (2B)KHO.HUIZINGEN A(03676) -
KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: SPORTSTADION O.VAN ROY - TERR.1
SOLLENBEEMD
1654 HUIZINGEN(2734)
02/360.03.92
REF:VAN PARYS RUDI(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 29/0411:15U17 REGIONAAL (17K2)KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
KFC.WAMBEEK B(05661)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 29/0409:30U9 PROVINCIAAL (9PEA2)VC.GROOT-DILBEEK A(06325) -
KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.3(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36
ZO 29/0409:30U9 PROVINCIAAL (9PEB2)VC.GROOT-DILBEEK B(06325) -
KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.3(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36
ZO 29/0409:30U8 PROVINCIAAL (8PCA2)VC.GROOT-DILBEEK A(06325) -
KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.3(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36
ZO 29/0409:30U8 PROVINCIAAL (8PCB2)VC.GROOT-DILBEEK B(06325) -
KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.3(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36
ZO 29/0411:15U7 REGIONAAL (7Q2)KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
FC.BEIGEM A(07753)
SPORTCENTRUM TERNAT - TERR.1
P. VAN CAUWELAERTSTRAAT 42 A
1740 TERNAT(2433)
02/582.63.40
ZO 29/0411:15U7 REGIONAAL (7R2)KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
BOKA UNITED B(06439)
SPORTCENTRUM TERNAT - TERR.1
P. VAN CAUWELAERTSTRAAT 42 A
1740 TERNAT(2433)
02/582.63.40
ZO 29/0411:15U6 REGIONAAL (6B2)KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
BOKA UNITED(06439)
SPORTCENTRUM TERNAT - TERR.1
P. VAN CAUWELAERTSTRAAT 42 A
1740 TERNAT(2433)
02/582.63.40

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U12Nr: 1595 - JEUGDTORNOOI KEVIN CAPPELLEN - KFC WAMBEEK 2018
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BAARDEGEM (08534)(BEL), BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), FC.KORTENBERG MEERBEEK U. (09680)(BEL), K.VK.NINOVE (02373)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KVC.LINKEBEEK (03508)(BEL), SK.LEEUW (09246)(BEL), VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL (05660)(BEL), VC.GROOT-DILBEEK (06325)(BEL)
DI 01/05 13:00 - 20:00
U13Nr: 1634 - JEUGDTORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KHO.HUIZINGEN (03676)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), KVC.ITNA ITTERBEEK (05636)(BEL), R.W.D.MOLENBEEK (05479)(BEL), V.BEERSEL DROGENBOS (09156)(BEL)
DI 01/05 15:50 - 18:30
U10Nr: 1631 - JEUGDTORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), R.W.D.MOLENBEEK (05479)(BEL), ST.DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL), WILSKR.IDEGEM (08653)(BEL)
DI 01/05 15:45 - 18:00
U8Nr: 1593 - JEUGDTORNOOI KEVIN CAPPELLEN - KFC WAMBEEK 2018
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), FC.BORGHT-HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), L.TERALFENE (06031)(BEL), RITTERKLUB JETTE (08104)(BEL), SV.G.BERGEN (00290)(BEL)
DI 01/05 10:00 - 15:01
U9Nr: 1594 - JEUGDTORNOOI KEVIN CAPPELLEN - KFC WAMBEEK 2018
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), BX.BRUSSELS (09026)(BEL), EREMBODEGEM (04010)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KV.ZUUN (01434)(BEL), KVC.ASSE-TERHEIDE (06623)(BEL), WILSKR.IDEGEM (08653)(BEL)
DI 01/05 12:00 - 17:00
U7Nr: 1592 - JEUGDTORNOOI KEVIN CAPPELLEN - KFC WAMBEEK 2018
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.GANSHOREN (07569)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KHO.HUIZINGEN (03676)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL), ST.DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), VC.GROOT-DILBEEK (06325)(BEL), VOORDE (08262)(BEL)
DI 01/05 09:30 - 12:00


© KBVB 19/04/2018.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.