Afdrukken

K.S.K.L. TERNAT (05368)Laatste update : 23/04/2019 - 21:23(*)


NATIONALE (24-04-2019-09-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 24/0420:30-17 INTERPROV VOETB V I/2VC.GROOT DILBEEK A(06325) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.1
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36
REF:VERSCHUEREN FREDDY(2)
WO 24/0418:00-12 INTERPROV VV G1 / 2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
K.VK.NINOVE A(02373)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5B
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
WO 24/0418:00-12 INTERPROV VV G2 / 2K.SK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
K.VK.NINOVE B(02373)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5A
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
WO 24/0418:00-10 INTERPROV VOETB V I/2K.VK.NINOVE A(02373) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: DE KLOPPERS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DENDERSTRAAT
9402 MEERBEKE(2531)
054334257
REF:PSC
ZA 27/0414:30-19 INTERPROV VOETB V H/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
BILZERSE WALTWILDER VV. A(00232)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:VANDENDOOREN THIBAUD(10)
ZA 27/0414:30-16 INTERPROV VOETB V I/2LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR A(00052) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
JEUGDCENTRUM KSK LIERSE - TERR.2
LIERSESTEENWEG, 114
2560 KESSEL(1839)
03/489.19.27
REF:HOREMANS MARCEL(2)
ZA 27/0412:00-15 INTERPROV VOETB V H/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
SV.SOTTEGEM A(00225)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:LAENEN LAURENT(2)
ZA 27/0410:00-14 INTERPROV VOETB V I/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
K.SC.GRIMBERGEN A(01021)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:VOET GUY(6)
ZA 27/0410:00-11 INTERPROV VOETB V I/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
SV.SOTTEGEM A(00225)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5A
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:PSC
ZA 27/0410:00-10 INTERPROV VOETB V I/2K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
SV.SOTTEGEM A(00225)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5B
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
REF:PSC
ZO 28/0410:00-13 INTERPROV VV I1 / 2VC.GROOT DILBEEK A(06325) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.3(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36
REF:LIEVENS PIERRE(2)
ZO 28/0410:00-13 INTERPROV VV I2 / 2VC.GROOT DILBEEK B(06325) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT B(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.3(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36
REF:VERSTRAETEN ROGER(5)
ZO 28/0410:00-12 INTERPROV VV G1 / 2VC.GROOT DILBEEK A(06325) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.1
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36
ZO 28/0410:00-12 INTERPROV VV G2 / 2VC.GROOT DILBEEK B(06325) -
K.SK.L.TERNAT B(05368)
CMP. ROELANDSVELDSTADION - TERR.1
SPORTLAAN 24
1700 DILBEEK(2534)
02/569.43.36

OOST-VLAANDEREN (24-04-2019-09-05-2019)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U11Nr: 1874 - LENTETORNOOI
ORG: KVE WINNIK(04234)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCSKV OVERMERE (03878)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), KVVV ARDENNEN (03857)(BEL), R EXC BIEVENE (03220)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL), VV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 09:00 - 11:55
U11Nr: 1925 - ERWIN DE GEYTER TORNOOI
ORG: KVC JONG LEDE(03957)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : HRS HAASDONK (09524)(BEL), KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK (00006)(BEL), KSCE MARIAKERKE (05154)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KVC JONG LEDE (03957)(BEL), KVC MELLE (03032)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), RFC WETTEREN (00095)(BEL), SC EENDRACHT AALST (00090)(BEL), SK BERLARE (07850)(BEL), SK HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), SVE BAZEL (02794)(BEL), VC.GROOT-DILBEEK (06325)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 10:00 - 14:00
U9Nr: 1979 - GEBROEDERS HERPELINCKX
ORG: KVK NINOVE(02373)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KVK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), KVK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), KVK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), R.W.D.MOLENBEEK (05479)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), SKL DOORSLAAR (07187)(BEL), VK NEDERHASSELT (07861)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 13:00 - 17:00

BRABANT (24-04-2019-09-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZA 27/0411:302-GEW. U10 -O-KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
VV.KESTER-GOOIK B(05921)
CMP: CAMPUS LOMBEEK - TERR.5B
HEIDESTRAAT 71
1742 ST-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK(2432)
02/569.84.43
ZA 27/0416:452-PROV. U9 -E-KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
VC.GROOT-DILBEEK A(06325)
CMP: STENEBRUGSTRAAT - TERR.2
STENEBRUGSTRAAT
1741 WAMBEEK(2433)
02/582.83.58
ZA 27/0415:452-PROV. U9 -F-KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368) -
VC.GROOT-DILBEEK B(06325)
SPORTCENTRUM TERNAT - TERR.1
P. VAN CAUWELAERTSTRAAT 42 A
1740 TERNAT(2433)
02/582.63.40
ZA 27/0410:002-GEW. U7 -R-SP.EIZERINGEN B(07579) -
KSK.L.TERNAT(05368)
CMP: EIZERINGENSTRAAT - TERR.5
EIZERINGENSTRAAT 57
1750 LENNIK(2532)
02/532.57.59
ZA 27/0410:452-GEW. U6 -N-BON AIR SP. B(08889) -
KSK.L.TERNAT(05368)
CMP: STADE J. ROUSSEAU - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE D'ITTERBEEK 580
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/527.06.17
ZO 28/0415:002E PROVINCIALE B (2B)K.EUR.90 KRAAINEM A(00433) -
KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368)
CMP: BOSSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BOSSTRAAT 85
1950 KRAAINEM(2437)
02/725.60.35
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 05/0515:002E PROVINCIALE B (2B)KSK.L.TERNAT A(05368) -
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 A(05588)
SPORTCENTRUM TERNAT - TERR.1
P. VAN CAUWELAERTSTRAAT 42 A
1740 TERNAT(2433)
02/582.63.40
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 05/0515:004E PROVINCIALE F (4F)SK.VLEZENBEEK(08408) -
KSK.L.TERNAT B(05368)
CMP: G. BOSMANSSTADION - TERR.2(SYNTH)
PETRUS BASTELEUSSTRAAT
1600 ST-PIETERS-LEEUW(2634)
02/331.04.24
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U17Nr: 1701 - WAMBEEK CUP
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), KFC.LENNIK (04157)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), VCO MEERBEKE (07468)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 09:30 - 14:00
U15Nr: 1575 - JEUGDTORNOOI SK LEEUW
ORG: SK.LEEUW(09246)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), FC VOORDE-APPELTERRE (03964)(BEL), K.DEL.LONDERZEEL (02574)(BEL), K.OL.WIJGMAAL (01349)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KV.ZUUN (01434)(BEL), SK.LEEUW (09246)(BEL), V.BEERSEL DROGENBOS (09156)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 09:30 - 14:00
U12Nr: 1601 - TORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), L.TERALFENE (06031)(BEL)
WO 01/05 13:00 - 15:00
U12Nr: 1674 - WAMBEEK CUP
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSCW HOFSTADE (05648)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), VV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 13:00 - 18:00
U11Nr: 1672 - WAMBEEK CUP
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), FC.KORTENBERG MEERBEEK U. (09680)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KVVE MASSEMEN (06891)(BEL), SP.EIZERINGEN (07579)(BEL)
WO 01/05 16:00 - 19:50
U10Nr: 1673 - WAMBEEK CUP
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), FC.DAMES TERNAT (09511)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KHO.HUIZINGEN (03676)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 09:30 - 13:00
U9Nr: 1472 - WAMBEEK CUP
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC MERE (04057)(BEL), FC VOORDE-APPELTERRE (03964)(BEL), KFC.AV.LEMBEEK (00142)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), TENNEVILLE (06804)(BEL)
WO 01/05 13:00 - 16:00
U9Nr: 1637 - KFC EPPEGEM
ORG: KFC.EPPEGEM(04759)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), INFINITY FC.VILVOORDE (09617)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KFC.PEUTIE (00659)(BEL), KSC.KEERBERGEN (06023)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), RRC.BOITSFORT (00556)(BEL), RVC HOBOKEN (09466)(BEL), VILVOORDE CITY (09670)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 09:30 - 13:30
U8Nr: 1471 - WAMBEEK CUP
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), FC.NEGENMANNEKE (07586)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:30 - 13:00
U8Nr: 1628 - 04 & 05 MEI TORNOOI KHOWM
ORG: HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM(03155)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), FC.KAP.O/D.BOS (04265)(BEL), HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM (03155)(BEL), HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM (03155)(BEL), HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM (03155)(BEL), K. SV MOORSELE (02086)(BEL), KFC.HERENT (03175)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), SP. TISSELT (07565)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 14:15 - 17:10
U8Nr: 1636 - KFC EPPEGEM
ORG: KFC.EPPEGEM(04759)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.GANSHOREN (07569)(BEL), FC.KAP.O/D.BOS (04265)(BEL), KATELIJNE KFC (04453)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KFC.PEUTIE (00659)(BEL), KFC.STROMBEEK (05009)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KVK.WEMMEL (02175)(BEL), L.TERALFENE (06031)(BEL), RRC.BOITSFORT (00556)(BEL), VILVOORDE CITY (09670)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 14:00 - 17:00


KBVB 23/04/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.