KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. OVL C | VSV GENT(09079) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
CMP: VSV.GENT - TERR.2 BOER JANSSENSSTRAAT 15 9050 GENTBRUGGE(2027) 09/231.11.01
|
REF:VANDAMME RONNY(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | REGIONALE RES. OVL F | KFC EKSAARDE A(07330) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
CANONDREEF - TERR.1 KASTEELDREEF 9160 EKSAARDE(1830) 09/346.62.42
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 I | SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1 BEERVELDSEBAAN 24 9080 BEERVELDE(1929) 09/3559510
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 H | SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) - SAJ MOLLEM VW A(09616) |
|
|
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1 BEERVELDSEBAAN 24 9080 BEERVELDE(1929) 09/3559510
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 C | SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN A(03857) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
ORPHALE CRUCKESTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH) LEUZESESTEENWEG 183-A 9600 RONSE(2724) 055/21.14.13
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 D | SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) - KSC DIKKELVENNE A(07074) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 H | SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) - KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE B(04297) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 E | SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) - RFC WETTEREN B(00095) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 M | KVE DRONGEN A(03851) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
CMP: KEISKANT - TERR.3 ST. GEROLFSTRAAT 16 9031 DRONGEN(2025) 09/2272686
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 N | KVE DRONGEN B(03851) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
CMP: KEISKANT - TERR.3 ST. GEROLFSTRAAT 16 9031 DRONGEN(2025) 09/2272686
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 M | SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) - KVCDT BORSBEKE A(03324) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.3 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 N | SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) - KVCDT BORSBEKE B(03324) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.4 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 16:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 J | SK LOCHRISTI(05617) - KVV ZELZATE(04165) |
|
|
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1 BEERVELDSEBAAN 24 9080 BEERVELDE(1929) 09/3559510
|
REF:HUART FRANCIS(5)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 W | SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) - SV ZAFFELARE(07326) |
|
|
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1 BEERVELDSEBAAN 24 9080 BEERVELDE(1929) 09/3559510
|
REF:HASSINE ZIED(3)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AJ | KVK ROBUR HAMME-MOERZEKE A(04162) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
CAMPUS MOERHEIDE - TERR.1 MOERHEIDE 220 9220 HAMME(1932) 052/47.84.94
|
REF:BOEYKENS WALTHER(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 AA | KFCHO KALKEN B(04139) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
CMP: JOZEF PLAETINCK STADION - TERR.3 KOUTERSTRAAT 4A 9270 KALKEN(2029) 0476 08 09 66
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 Z | SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) - KFC SP ST-GILLIS WAAS A(04385) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 AF | K SP WAASMUNSTER B(02637) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
FRANK BAURSTRAAT - TERR.2(SYNTH) FRANK BAURSTRAAT 8 9250 WAASMUNSTER(1931) 052/46.18.82
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 AB | SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) - KVV ST-DENIJS SP C(02533) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AF | SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) - SKV OOSTAKKER A(08713) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.4 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AH | SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) - KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE A(04297) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.3 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 15:00 | 2 PROVINCIAAL OVL A | KFC ST-KRUIS-W(07210) - SK LOCHRISTI(05617) |
|
|
CMP: BARKSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) BARKSTRAAT 13 9042 ST-KRUIS-WINKEL(1728) 0486 23 64 01
|
REF:MASSA MATTHIAS(4) AR1:VAN VAERENBERGH DIETER(8) AR2:KARA ÖMER(3)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | REGION RES. OVL ZON.C | SK LOCHRISTI C(05617) - KVVE MASSEMEN B(06891) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
REF:DE BEULE LOUIS(2)
|
|
WO 20/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AJ | VKS HAMME-ZOGGE A(09508) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
CAMPUS ZOGGE - TERR.2 ZOGGE 9220 HAMME(1932) 052/526062
|
REF:EL MAKHI NOAH(5)
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:00 | REGIONALE RES. OVL F | SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) - SKV OOSTAKKER B(08713) |
|
|
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1 BEERVELDSEBAAN 24 9080 BEERVELDE(1929) 09/3559510
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 19:00 | REGION RES. OVL ZON.C | SV ZAFFELARE B(07326) - SK LOCHRISTI C(05617) |
|
|
CMP: SV ZAFFELARE - TERR.1(SYNTH) PERSIJZERSTRAAT 35/A 9080 ZAFFELARE(1828) 09/3428841
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 I | SK BERLARE A(07850) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
PUITENSTADION - TERR.2 BOSSTRAAT 91 9290 BERLARE(2130) 052/42.46.39
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 H | JONG SG DENDERMONDE A(09675) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH) VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A 9200 DENDERMONDE(2032) 052/21 06 12
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 C | SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) - K. ZWEVEGEM SP. A(03521) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 D | L.TERALFENE(06031) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
DENDERWEG - TERR.1(SYNTH) DENDERWEG 1 1790 TERALFENE(2332) 0468139463
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 H | JONG SG DENDERMONDE A(09675) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH) VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A 9200 DENDERMONDE(2032) 052/21 06 12
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 E | SKL DOORSLAAR B(07187) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
CMP: DOORSLAARDORP - TERR.6 DOORSLAARDORP 9160 LOKEREN(1930) 09/349.25.42
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 M | SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) - SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN A(03857) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.3 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 N | SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) - SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN B(03857) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.4 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 J | KFC MERELBEKE(03551) - SK LOCHRISTI(05617) |
|
|
SPORTPARK MOLENKOUTER - TERR.4(SYNTH) POELSTRAAT 126 9820 MERELBEKE(2127)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 W | FCDKG BEERVELDE(08523) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
VKN BEERVELDE - TERR.2 ZEVESTRAAT 3 9080 BEERVELDE(1929) 093680909
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AJ | SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) - VOS REINAERT B(R64100) |
|
|
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1 BEERVELDSEBAAN 24 9080 BEERVELDE(1929) 09/3559510
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 AA | SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) - KVVHT ZWIJNAARDE(09074) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 Z | SV ZAFFELARE(07326) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
CMP: SV ZAFFELARE - TERR.1(SYNTH) PERSIJZERSTRAAT 35/A 9080 ZAFFELARE(1828) 09/3428841
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 AF | SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) - VOS REINAERT A(R64100) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 AB | FC DESTELBERGEN(05358) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
GEMEENTEL VOETBALTERR DESTELB - TERR.2(SYNTH) BERGENMEERSSTRAAT 1 9070 DESTELBERGEN(2027) 09/228.71.79
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AF | VSV GENT(09079) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
CMP: VSV.GENT - TERR.1 BOER JANSSENSSTRAAT 15 9050 GENTBRUGGE(2027) 09/231.11.01
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 15:00 | 2 PROVINCIAAL OVL A | SK LOCHRISTI(05617) - FCSJ SLEIDINGE(05488) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.1 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
REF:BUYSSE KURT(2) AR1:BAEKE WILLIAM(6) AR2:MIRON JEAN(6)
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 M | SV SOTTEGEM A(00225) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
CMP: KSV SOTTEGEM - TERR.3(SYNTH) KLOOSTERSTRAAT 24A 9620 ZOTTEGEM(2428) 09 360 11 67
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 N | SV SOTTEGEM B(00225) - SK LOCHRISTI B(05617) |
|
|
CMP: KSV SOTTEGEM - TERR.3(SYNTH) KLOOSTERSTRAAT 24A 9620 ZOTTEGEM(2428) 09 360 11 67
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AH | SKL DOORSLAAR A(07187) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
CMP: DOORSLAARDORP - TERR.6 DOORSLAARDORP 9160 LOKEREN(1930) 09/349.25.42
|
|
|
WO 27/03 | 20:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 I | JV DE PINTE A(06025) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
CMP: MOERKENSHEIDE - TERR.2(SYNTH) NIEUWSTRAAT 9840 DE PINTE(2125) 09/282 25 85
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|