Afdrukken

K.V. KESTER-GOOIK (05921)Laatste update : 25/04/2018 - 21:20(*)


OOST-VLAANDEREN (26-04-2018-10-05-2018)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U9Nr: 1829 - GEBR. HERPELINCKX
ORG: K.VK.NINOVE(02373)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), K.FC.MERELBEKE (03551)(BEL), K.SV.TEMSE (04297)(BEL), K.VK.NINOVE (02373)(BEL), K.VK.NINOVE (02373)(BEL), K.VK.NINOVE (02373)(BEL), KFC.LENNIK (04157)(BEL), KV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), MERE (04057)(BEL), OUDEGEM (07731)(BEL), SP.MOERBEKE-G.BERGEN (06144)(BEL)
ZO 06/05 09:00 - 12:40
U6Nr: 2025 - LENTETORNOOI
ORG: WINNIK(04234)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), SK.OETINGEN VC (07301)(BEL), WILSKR.IDEGEM (08653)(BEL), WINNIK (04234)(BEL)
VR 04/05 18:30 - 20:30

HAINAUT (26-04-2018-10-05-2018)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
EQUIPES U12Nr: 1445 - F.C. ENGHIENNOIS
ORG: FC ENGHIENNOIS(09605)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CS ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE (08470)(BEL), FC ENGHIENNOIS (09605)(BEL), FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK (09267)(BEL), KV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), R EXC BIEVENE (03220)(BEL), R SOIGNIES SP (01678)(BEL), RCS.NIVELLOIS (05710)(BEL), RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES (00502)(BEL)
ZA 05/05 09:30 - 11:15

BRABANT (26-04-2018-10-05-2018)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 27/0420:30ZATERDAGRESERVEN (RSB)KVC.LINKEBEEK(03508) -
KV.KESTER-GOOIK A(05921)
CMP: STADE F. WAUTERS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE HOLLEBEEK 212
1630 LINKEBEEK(2635)
02/380.65.27
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 28/0415:00U21 REGIONAAL (21A)K.DEL.LONDERZEEL(02574) -
KV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921)
CMP: MEERSTRAAT - TERR.1
MEERSTRAAT 268
1840 LONDERZEEL(2134)
052/30.37.21
REF:SCHEPENS HANS(3)
ZA 28/0411:10U15 REGIONAAL (15G2)KV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) -
L.TERALFENE B(06031)
CMP: LINDESTRAAT - TERR.2
LINDESTRAAT
1755 GOOIK(2632)
054/56.83.36
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 28/0409:30U13 REGIONAAL (13B2)SK.OETINGEN VC A(07301) -
KV.KESTER-GOOIK B(05921)
CMP: JEAN PATERNOSTER - TERR.5
KERKPLEIN 12
1755 OETINGEN(2631)
ZA 28/0411:30U13 REGIONAAL (13G2)KV.KESTER-GOOIK A(05921) -
FC.HERNE B(05934)
CMP: LINDESTRAAT - TERR.3
LINDESTRAAT
1755 GOOIK(2632)
054/56.83.36
ZA 28/0410:45U11 REGIONAAL (11G2)SK.OETINGEN VC(07301) -
KV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921)
CMP: JEAN PATERNOSTER - TERR.5
KERKPLEIN 12
1755 OETINGEN(2631)
ZA 28/0410:00U10 REGIONAAL (10I2)KV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) -
SP.EIZERINGEN(07579)
CMP: LINDESTRAAT - TERR.3
LINDESTRAAT
1755 GOOIK(2632)
054/56.83.36
ZA 28/0413:00U9 REGIONAAL (9D2)FC.GALMAARDEN(05334) -
KV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921)
CMP: SP.C. GALMAARDEN - TERR.2
STATIONSSTRAAT
1570 GALMAARDEN(2730)
054/58.86.50
ZA 28/0409:30U8 REGIONAAL (8J2)SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE C(07741) -
KV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921)
CMP: STADION P. CLAES - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VROEMBOS 17
1670 PEPINGEN(2633)
02/356.76.67
ZA 28/0409:30U7 REGIONAAL (7F2)FC.HERNE(05934) -
KV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921)
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2
HERNEKOUTER
1540 HERNE(2731)
ZA 28/0410:00U6 REGIONAAL (6A2)KV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) -
SP.EIZERINGEN A(07579)
CMP: LINDESTRAAT - TERR.2
LINDESTRAAT
1755 GOOIK(2632)
054/56.83.36
ZO 29/0415:002E PROVINCIALE B (2B)SK.LEEUW A(09246) -
KV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921)
CMP: LOTSTRAAT - TERR.1
LOTSTRAAT 10
1600 ST-PIETERS-LEEUW(2634)
02/377.08.27
REF:DE MULDER WIM(5)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 06/0515:002E PROVINCIALE B (2B)KV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) -
KCS.MACHELEN(00628)
CMP: LINDESTRAAT - TERR.1
LINDESTRAAT
1755 GOOIK(2632)
054/56.83.36
REF:DIDION BENNY(8)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U17Nr: 1596 - JEUGDTORNOOI KEVIN CAPPELLEN - KFC WAMBEEK 2018
ORG: KFC.WAMBEEK(05661)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), HOFSTADE (05648)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KFC.WAMBEEK (05661)(BEL), KV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), KVC.ITNA ITTERBEEK (05636)(BEL), KVC.LINKEBEEK (03508)(BEL), LÉOPOLD FC. (00005)(BEL), MERE (04057)(BEL), OHR.HULDENBERG (06827)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL)
ZA 05/05 09:30 - 16:00
U15NNr: 1543 - 24STE JEUGDTORNOOI VK BORCHTLOMBEEK
ORG: VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK(07941)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BON AIR SP. (08889)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), KVC.ASSE-TERHEIDE (06623)(BEL), KVC.ITNA ITTERBEEK (05636)(BEL), MEERBEKE (07468)(BEL), MERE (04057)(BEL), ST.DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), WILSKR.IDEGEM (08653)(BEL)
ZO 06/05 13:00 - 16:40
U13Nr: 1634 - JEUGDTORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KHO.HUIZINGEN (03676)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), KV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), KVC.ITNA ITTERBEEK (05636)(BEL), R.W.D.MOLENBEEK (05479)(BEL), V.BEERSEL DROGENBOS (09156)(BEL)
DI 01/05 15:50 - 18:30
U11Nr: 1551 - SEBASTIEN DE MEERSMAN
ORG: KFC.STROMBEEK(05009)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.KORTENBERG MEERBEEK U. (09680)(BEL), KFC.STROMBEEK (05009)(BEL), KV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), RCS.BRAINOIS (00075)(BEL), VILVOORDE CITY (09670)(BEL)
ZA 05/05 10:00 - 12:30
U9Nr: 1692 - FERNAND VUNCKX JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: T.RELEGEM(07599)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), BAARDEGEM (08534)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KFC.PEUTIE (00659)(BEL), KV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), T.RELEGEM (07599)(BEL)
DI 01/05 09:30 - 13:30


© KBVB 25/04/2018.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.