KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
VR 05/04 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 AB | FC.HERNE A(05934) - SV SOTTEGEM B(00225) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
REF:VRANKEN BRIAN(4)
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 19:30 | 4 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB A | FC.GALMAARDEN B(05334) - FC.HERNE B(05934) |
|
|
SP.C. GALMAARDEN - TERR.2(SYNTH) STATIONSSTRAAT 1570 GALMAARDEN(2730) 054/58.86.50
|
REF:D'HAUWER JARNE(3)
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 17:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 L | FC.HERNE(05934) - FC.GALMAARDEN(05334) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 15:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AO | FC.HERNE B(05934) - KVV.KESTER-GOOIK B(05921) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
REF:SIKUMOYA BOFANDO JEAN-RENÉ LÉOPOLD(6)
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 AN | FC.HERNE(05934) - KV.ZUUN A(01434) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 AD | FC.HERNE(05934) - SK DENDERHOUTEM(09415) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 AD | VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK(07941) - FC.HERNE B(05934) |
|
|
SPORTVLOT - TERR.1(SYNTH) BRUSSELSTRAAT 29 1760 ROOSDAAL(2531)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 AK | KVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) - FC.HERNE A(05934) |
|
|
VEAUDEVILLE CAMPUS GOOIK - TERR.1(SYNTH) WOLVENSTRAAT 1755 GOOIK(2632)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 AG | FC.HERNE A(05934) - VCE DEFTINGE A(06726) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 AL | FC.HERNE B(05934) - SK AAIGEM(07938) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AN | FC.HERNE B(05934) - FC.GALMAARDEN B(05334) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 BA | LEEUW BRUCOM B(09246) - FC.HERNE A(05934) |
|
|
CMP: LOTSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) LOTSTRAAT 10 1600 ST-PIETERS-LEEUW(2634) 02/377.08.27
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 AW | FC.HERNE(05934) - SK.VLEZENBEEK A(08408) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AM | KVV.KESTER-GOOIK B(05921) - FC.HERNE(05934) |
|
|
VEAUDEVILLE CAMPUS GOOIK - TERR.1(SYNTH) WOLVENSTRAAT 1755 GOOIK(2632)
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 L | KVV.KESTER-GOOIK A(05921) - FC.HERNE A(05934) |
|
|
VEAUDEVILLE CAMPUS GOOIK - TERR.1(SYNTH) WOLVENSTRAAT 1755 GOOIK(2632)
|
|
|
ZO 07/04 | 15:00 | 2 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB A | FC.HERNE A(05934) - KVV.KESTER-GOOIK A(05921) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.1 HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
REF:COPPENS BART(3) AR1:ROOSELEERS JORDI(3) AR2:VAN BOGAERT JERRY(8)
|
|
ZO 07/04 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AK | FC.HERNE A(05934) - KVE WINNIK A(04234) |
|
|
CMP: HERNEKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH) HERNEKOUTER 1540 HERNE(2731)
|
REF:VANDERMINNEN PATRICK(2)
|
TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
|
|
| | U17 | Nr: 3421 - PAASTORNOOI ORG: KVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), FC.DWORP (07744)(BEL), FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), RITTERKLUB JETTE (08104)(BEL), SK.VLEZENBEEK (08408)(BEL), VCO MEERBEKE (07468)(BEL) |
|
MA 01/04 |
| 09:00 - 13:30 |
|
|
| | U15 | Nr: 3237 - PAASTORNOOI KFCVA ORG: KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE(03964) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE (03964)(BEL), KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE (03964)(BEL), KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE (03964)(BEL), KSC DIKKELVENNE (07074)(BEL), SK AAIGEM (07938)(BEL), SK MUNKZWALM (08287)(BEL), VVSM HOREBEKE (06387)(BEL) |
|
VR 29/03 |
| 18:00 - 22:00 |
|
|
| | U12 | Nr: 3190 - DVV PAASCUP - VK NEDERHASSELT ORG: VK NEDERHASSELT(07861) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), L.TERALFENE (06031)(BEL), SK OUDEGEM (07731)(BEL), SK.OETINGEN VC (07301)(BEL), SP MOERBEKE-G'BERGEN (06144)(BEL), SPORTKRING AALST (09695)(BEL), VK NEDERHASSELT (07861)(BEL) |
|
VR 29/03 |
| 18:00 - 22:00 |
|
|
| | U12 | Nr: 3417 - PAASTORNOOI ORG: KVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.GALMAARDEN (05334)(BEL), FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), KFC KERKSKEN-HAALTERT (02729)(BEL), KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT (05661)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), LEEUW BRUCOM (09246)(BEL), SK.VLEZENBEEK (08408)(BEL), STADE EVEROIS RC (09332)(BEL) |
|
ZA 30/03 |
| 10:30 - 14:30 |
|
|
| | U11 | Nr: 3416 - PAASTORNOOI ORG: KVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), KFC.LENNIK (04157)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), L.TERALFENE (06031)(BEL), LEEUW BRUCOM (09246)(BEL), SK.OETINGEN VC (07301)(BEL), SK.VLEZENBEEK (08408)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL) |
|
MA 01/04 |
| 14:00 - 18:00 |
|
|
| | U10 | Nr: 3415 - PAASTORNOOI ORG: KVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.GANSHOREN (07569)(BEL), FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KFC.LENNIK (04157)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL) |
|
ZA 30/03 |
| 14:00 - 18:00 |
|
|
| | U9 | Nr: 3297 - PAASTORNOOI ORG: KVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.GANSHOREN (07569)(BEL), FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), KFC.LENNIK (04157)(BEL), KHO.HUIZINGEN (03676)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), SK.OETINGEN VC (07301)(BEL), STADE EVEROIS RC (09332)(BEL) |
|
MA 01/04 |
| 09:00 - 13:30 |
|
|