KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 13:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 I | SK BERLARE A(07850) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
PUITENSTADION - TERR.2 BOSSTRAAT 91 9290 BERLARE(2130) 052/42.46.39
|
REF:VAN DEN BUSSCHE JONAS(4)
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 15:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 C | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - KV OOSTENDE B(00031) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
REF:VAN POTTELBERGHE LUC(7)
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 C | SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2 BOSDREEF 57 9080 LOCHRISTI(1928) 09/3550252
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 13:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 D | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 11:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 E | SKL DOORSLAAR B(07187) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
CMP: DOORSLAARDORP - TERR.6 DOORSLAARDORP 9160 LOKEREN(1930) 09/349.25.42
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 14:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 G | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM A(04732) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 14:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 H | FC LEMBEKE B(07037) - KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM B(04732) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 11:00 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 U | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - SVK MALDEGEM A(04220) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 11:00 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 V | FC LEMBEKE B(07037) - SVK MALDEGEM B(04220) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AC | KFC EVERGEM CENTER B(00662) - FC LEMBEKE B(07037) |
|
|
LINDEKEN EVERGEM - TERR.1 KAPELLESTRAAT 77 9940 EVERGEM(1926) 09/253.93.35
|
REF:SAEGERMAN YORBEN(2)
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 T | KVVK BASSEVELDE(07026) - FC LEMBEKE B(07037) |
|
|
KVVK.BASSEVELDE - TERR.1 BEEKSTRAAT 64A 9968 BASSEVELDE(1626) 09/373.90.73
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 U | FC LEMBEKE B(07037) - KFC ST-KRUIS-W(07210) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 AC | FC LEMBEKE D(07037) - SK VINDERHOUTE B(09160) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 Z | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM A(04732) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 D | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - VK KNESSELARE(07009) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 20/04 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 E | FC LEMBEKE B(07037) - LS MERENDREE(08003) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZO 21/04 | 15:00 | 1 PROVINCIAAL OVL | KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409) - FC LEMBEKE(07037) |
|
|
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.1 WALLEKEN 18 9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431) 053/674468
|
REF:DE SMET KOEN(6) AR1:VANDENPLAS DANNY(9) AR2:STRUYF ERIC(10)
|
|
ZO 21/04 | 10:00 | REGION RES. OVL ZON.A | KFCE BELZELE EVERGEM B(04272) - FC LEMBEKE C(07037) |
|
|
CMP: KFCE.BELZELE - TERR.1 DOORNSTRAAT 55C 9940 EVERGEM(1926) 09 273 60 71
|
REF:VAN GEEM PATRICK(8)
|
|
ZO 21/04 | 11:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 E | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - KM TORHOUT B(00822) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZO 21/04 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 Q | FC LEMBEKE B(07037) - FC KLEIT B(07589) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
REF:DORMAELS JOHAN(5)
|
|
ZO 21/04 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 AA | KVVK BASSEVELDE(07026) - FC LEMBEKE B(07037) |
|
|
KVVK.BASSEVELDE - TERR.1 BEEKSTRAAT 64A 9968 BASSEVELDE(1626) 09/373.90.73
|
|
|
ZO 21/04 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 X | SK VINDERHOUTE B(09160) - FC LEMBEKE B(07037) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1 NEERSTRAAT 43 9921 VINDERHOUTE(1925) 09/227.14.83
|
|
|
ZO 21/04 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AA | KVVK BASSEVELDE(07026) - FC LEMBEKE C(07037) |
|
|
KVVK.BASSEVELDE - TERR.1 BEEKSTRAAT 64A 9968 BASSEVELDE(1626) 09/373.90.73
|
|
|
ZO 21/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AA | FC LEMBEKE C(07037) - FC ASSENEDE B(04744) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
WO 24/04 | 19:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 C | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - SVK MALDEGEM A(04220) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
REF:DE VOGELAERE STIJN(3)
|
|
WO 24/04 | 18:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 E | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - RFC WETTEREN B(00095) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
VR 26/04 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 Q | FC ASSENEDE A(04744) - FC LEMBEKE B(07037) |
|
|
CMP: VAN HOOREBEKESTADION - TERR.2 KLOOSTERSTRAAT 9960 ASSENEDE(1627) 09/344.94.01
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 15:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 I | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
REF:HAERS DAVID(4)
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 13:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 C | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - K. ZWEVEGEM SP. A(03521) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 D | EENDR ELENE-GROTENBERGE A(03861) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
CMP: GROTENBERGE - TERR.1(SYNTH) GENTSESTEENWEG 119 9620 GROTENBERGE(2428) 09/360.72.35
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 11:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 E | FC LEMBEKE A(07037) - SK LOCHRISTI A(05617) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 G | KVE AALTER A(04763) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
CMP: GEM. SPORTCENTRUM AALTER - TERR.1(SYNTH) LINDESTRAAT 19 9880 AALTER(1922) 09/3743130
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 H | KVE AALTER B(04763) - FC LEMBEKE B(07037) |
|
|
CMP: GEM. SPORTCENTRUM AALTER - TERR.1(SYNTH) LINDESTRAAT 19 9880 AALTER(1922) 09/3743130
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 U | K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP A(05956) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
CMP: KSV OOSTKAMP - TERR.3(SYNTH) ALBRECHT RODENBACHSTRAAT DOMEIN "DE VALKAART" 8020 OOSTKAMP(1819) 050/82.44.64
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 V | K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP B(05956) - FC LEMBEKE B(07037) |
|
|
CMP: KSV OOSTKAMP - TERR.4(SYNTH) ALBRECHT RODENBACHSTRAAT DOMEIN "DE VALKAART" 8020 OOSTKAMP(1819) 050/82.44.64
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AC | FC LEMBEKE B(07037) - SK WACHTEBEKE A(07514) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
REF:DE BOUVRE RONNY(3)
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 T | FC LEMBEKE B(07037) - FC KLEIT B(07589) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 12:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 U | FCE MEETJESLAND(00231) - FC LEMBEKE B(07037) |
|
|
ROGER DE VLAEMINCK STADION - TERR.3 ZANDVLEUGE 66 9900 EEKLO(1724) 0479/33 45 75
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 X | FC LEMBEKE B(07037) - FCE MEETJESLAND(00231) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 15:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AA | FC LEMBEKE C(07037) - SVK MALDEGEM D(04220) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.1 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 10:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 AC | FCE MEETJESLAND B(00231) - FC LEMBEKE D(07037) |
|
|
ROGER DE VLAEMINCK STADION - TERR.4 ZANDVLEUGE 66 9900 EEKLO(1724) 0479/33 45 75
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 14:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 Z | VC NAZARETH-EKE B(04281) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK VOETBALCOMPL - TERR.4 DRAPSTRAAT 88 9810 NAZARETH(2225) 09/3856722
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AA | FCE MEETJESLAND(00231) - FC LEMBEKE C(07037) |
|
|
ROGER DE VLAEMINCK STADION - TERR.3 ZANDVLEUGE 66 9900 EEKLO(1724) 0479/33 45 75
|
|
|
ZA 27/04 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 E | KFCE BELZELE EVERGEM(04272) - FC LEMBEKE B(07037) |
|
|
CMP: KFCE.BELZELE - TERR.3 DOORNSTRAAT 55C 9940 EVERGEM(1926) 09 273 60 71
|
|
|
ZO 28/04 | 15:00 | 1 PROVINCIAAL OVL | FC LEMBEKE(07037) - SK MUNKZWALM A(08287) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.1 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
REF:VERHEECKE ANTHONY(2) AR1:DE METSENAERE BRUNO(4) AR2:DE MOL KEVIN(7)
|
|
ZO 28/04 | 10:00 | REGION RES. OVL ZON.A | FC LEMBEKE C(07037) - FC KLEIT C(07589) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
REF:DE MEYER JULIEN(3)
|
|
ZO 28/04 | 11:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 C | K. SV BREDENE A(04460) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
KSV BREDENE(GR 2) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SPUIKOMLAAN 21 8450 BREDENE(1616)
|
REF:DECAT JEANIQUE(2)
|
|
ZO 28/04 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 E | K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP B(05956) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
CMP: KSV OOSTKAMP - TERR.1(SYNTH) ALBRECHT RODENBACHSTRAAT DOMEIN "DE VALKAART" 8020 OOSTKAMP(1819) 050/82.44.64
|
|
|
ZO 28/04 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 AA | FC LEMBEKE B(07037) - SK WACHTEBEKE A(07514) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.3 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
|
|
ZO 28/04 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 D | FC KLEIT(07589) - FC LEMBEKE A(07037) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.1 HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|