Afdrukken

RWL SPORT (07162)Laatste update : 18/04/2019 - 21:23(*)


ANTWERPEN (19-04-2019-02-05-2019)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U13Nr: 1754 - PAASTORNOOI KFC HERSELT
ORG: K. VRIJH. HERSELT(02683)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. RAMSEL FC (00436)(BEL), KAC.BETEKOM (03634)(BEL), KFC TONGERLO (02040)(BEL), KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 13:30 - 16:30
U11Nr: 1752 - PAASTORNOOI KFC HERSELT
ORG: K. VRIJH. HERSELT(02683)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. VRIJH. HERSELT (02683)(BEL), KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 12:00 - 15:30
U10Nr: 1694 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: KFC EXC. VORST(02894)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. RAMSEL FC (00436)(BEL), K. WITGOOR SP.DESSEL (02065)(BEL), KFC HAM UNITED (02408)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), STAL SPORT (02489)(BEL), VC HERENTALS (09364)(BEL), VK GESTEL (08471)(BEL), VV LAAKDAL (04430)(BEL)
MA 22/04 13:50 - 18:00
U9Nr: 1602 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: K. RAMSEL FC(00436)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC NETEZONEN (02868)(BEL), HO.TESTELT (05377)(BEL), K. BLAUWV. OEVEL (02223)(BEL), K. RAMSEL FC (00436)(BEL), KFC LINDA OLEN (02295)(BEL), KVC BOOISCHOT (03286)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SNA.KEIBERG (09470)(BEL), SPORTING KAMPENHOUT (02615)(BEL), TIELT-WINGE 3000 (05337)(BEL), VV LAAKDAL (04430)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 09:00 - 13:00
U8Nr: 1601 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: K. RAMSEL FC(00436)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCM HALLAAR (02982)(BEL), HEIKANT BERLAAR (07734)(BEL), K. NOORDSTAR VV (02679)(BEL), K. RAMSEL FC (00436)(BEL), K. SAV ST. DIMPNA (05924)(BEL), K.F.C. PUTTE (01874)(BEL), KAC.BETEKOM (03634)(BEL), KSK HEIST (02948)(BEL), KV HOOIKT (02682)(BEL), KVC HOUTVENNE (04481)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL)
MA 22/04 09:00 - 13:00
U6Nr: 1560 - 29STE ALBERT DE RAETCUP
ORG: KSK HEIST(02948)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), KSK HEIST (02948)(BEL), KVC HOUTVENNE (04481)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SC.AARSCHOT (09504)(BEL), ZENN. HOMBEEK (07961)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 13:30 - 17:30

BRABANT (19-04-2019-02-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 24/0419:302-GEW. U17 -I-SNA.KEIBERG A(09470) -
RWL.SPORT C(07162)
CMP: WEG MESSELBROEK - TERR.1
WEG MESSELBROEK
3271 ZICHEM(2144)
013/77.47.14
REF:VAN DE GAER DIRK(2)
WO 24/0418:302-GEW. U12 -I-RWL.SPORT F(07162) -
SC.AARSCHOT(09504)
CMP: LANGESTRAAT - TERR.2
LANGESTRAAT
3202 RILLAAR(2243)
0472/71.29.50
WO 24/0418:302-GEW. U10 -P-RWL.SPORT B(07162) -
KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL B(03908)
CMP: OP 'T SANT (GIJMEL) - TERR.1
GIJMELSESTEENWEG Z/N
3201 LANGDORP(2142)
0493/63.39.52
VR 26/0420:00PROV. U21 -A-RWL.SPORT A(07162) -
KVC.HAACHT(00490)
CMP. WOLFSDONK SPORT - TERR.3
VOLKENSVOORTSTRAAT 58
3201 LANGDORP(2142)
013/77.72.22
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0416:30VROUWEN 1E PROV. (V1)SNA.KEIBERG(09470) -
RWL.SPORT(07162)
CMP: WEG MESSELBROEK - TERR.1
WEG MESSELBROEK
3271 ZICHEM(2144)
013/77.47.14
REF:VAES WALTER(6)
ZA 27/0410:002-PROV. U17 -A-RWL.SPORT A(07162) -
KFC.HERENT A(03175)
CMP. WOLFSDONK SPORT - TERR.1
VOLKENSVOORTSTRAAT 58
3201 LANGDORP(2142)
013/77.72.22
REF:PEETERS MILAN(3)
ZA 27/0410:302-GEW. U17 -I-RWL.SPORT C(07162) -
KFC.BAAL A(03660)
CMP: LANGESTRAAT - TERR.1
LANGESTRAAT
3202 RILLAAR(2243)
0472/71.29.50
REF:TANESY PHILIPPE(6)
ZA 27/0413:002-GEW. U17 -L-VC.BEKKEVOORT(05559) -
RWL.SPORT B(07162)
CMP: OUDE TIENSEBAAN - TERR.1
OUDE TIENSEBAAN 20A
3460 BEKKEVOORT(2244)
016/64.00.92
REF:VANDEPUT RENAAT(5)
ZA 27/0413:002-PROV. U15 -B-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
RWL.SPORT A(07162)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
REF:NYS IVO(8)
ZA 27/0412:302-GEW. U15 -J-VK.HOLSBEEK A(07783) -
RWL.SPORT B(07162)
CMP: VERHAEGENSTRAAT - TERR.2
VERHAEGENSTRAAT 28A
3220 HOLSBEEK(2341)
016/44.37.36
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0412:302-PROV. U13 -C-KVC.HAACHT A(00490) -
RWL.SPORT A(07162)
CMP: HOOGVELD - TERR.2
HOOGVELD
3150 HAACHT(2239)
016/60.88.89
ZA 27/0410:002-GEW. U13 -L-RWL.SPORT B(07162) -
KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL(03908)
CMP. WOLFSDONK SPORT - TERR.3
VOLKENSVOORTSTRAAT 58
3201 LANGDORP(2142)
013/77.72.22
ZA 27/0411:302-PROV. U12 -B-RWL.SPORT A(07162) -
KFC.HERENT A(03175)
CMP. WOLFSDONK SPORT - TERR.3
VOLKENSVOORTSTRAAT 58
3201 LANGDORP(2142)
013/77.72.22
ZA 27/0410:302-GEW. U12 -I-RWL.SPORT F(07162) -
KAC.BETEKOM B(03634)
CMP: LANGESTRAAT - TERR.2
LANGESTRAAT
3202 RILLAAR(2243)
0472/71.29.50
ZA 27/0413:002-PROV. U11 -A-KAC.BETEKOM A(03634) -
RWL.SPORT A(07162)
CMP: GROTE BAAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
GROTE BAAN
3130 BETEKOM(2141)
016/56.46.74
ZA 27/0411:302-GEW. U11 -N-SPARTA SCHAFFEN(09618) -
RWL.SPORT B(07162)
CMP.HEZERHEIDE - TERR.1
BARENBERGSEWEG
3290 DIEST(2145)
013/322862
ZA 27/0410:002-PROV. U10 -A-RWL.SPORT A(07162) -
KFC.HERENT A(03175)
CMP. WOLFSDONK SPORT - TERR.3
VOLKENSVOORTSTRAAT 58
3201 LANGDORP(2142)
013/77.72.22
ZA 27/0412:302-GEW. U10 -K-RWL.SPORT C(07162) -
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT B(02615)
CMP: LANGESTRAAT - TERR.2
LANGESTRAAT
3202 RILLAAR(2243)
0472/71.29.50
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U10 -P-CR.VISSENAKEN A(06914) -
RWL.SPORT B(07162)
CMP: ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT
3300 VISSENAKEN(2543)
016/82.39.20
ZA 27/0410:002-PROV. U9 -G-KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM A(03197) -
RWL.SPORT A(07162)
CMP. EVERSESTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
EVERSESTRAAT
1932 ST-STEVENS-WOLUWE(2436)
02/310.02.50
ZA 27/0410:002-PROV. U9 -H-KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM B(03197) -
RWL.SPORT B(07162)
CMP. EVERSESTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
EVERSESTRAAT
1932 ST-STEVENS-WOLUWE(2436)
02/310.02.50
ZA 27/0413:002-GEW. U9 -E-RWL.SPORT C(07162) -
RC.BUTSEL C(09270)
CMP: LANGESTRAAT - TERR.3
LANGESTRAAT
3202 RILLAAR(2243)
0472/71.29.50
ZA 27/0409:302-PROV. U8 -G-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
RWL.SPORT A(07162)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
ZA 27/0409:302-PROV. U8 -H-SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B(03264) -
RWL.SPORT B(07162)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 45
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
ZA 27/0413:302-GEW. U8 -Q-SK.RUMMEN(03500) -
RWL.SPORT C(07162)
CMP: KERKVELD - TERR.1
GROTE BAAN
3454 RUMMEN(2347)
011/58.10.61
ZA 27/0411:152-GEW. U7 -F-RWL.SPORT A(07162) -
TIELT-WINGE 3000 B(05337)
CMP: SCHOONDERBUKENWEG - TERR.1
SCHOONDERBUKENWEG
3202 RILLAAR(2243)
0472/71.29.50
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U7 -U-SK.DEURNE(07921) -
RWL.SPORT B(07162)
CMP: HASSELTSEBAAN - TERR.1
HASSELTSEBAAN
3290 DEURNE(2046)
ZA 27/0412:302-GEW. U6 -I-RWL.SPORT A(07162) -
VC.BEKKEVOORT(05559)
CMP: LANGESTRAAT - TERR.1
LANGESTRAAT
3202 RILLAAR(2243)
0472/71.29.50
ZO 28/0415:002E PROVINCIALE A (2A)KVC.HAACHT A(00490) -
RWL.SPORT A(07162)
CMP: HOOGVELD - TERR.1
HOOGVELD
3150 HAACHT(2239)
016/60.88.89
REF:DENOODT GEERT(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DI 23/0418:30U11ORG: VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER(06831)
VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER(06831) -
RWL.SPORT (07162)
CMP: BUNSBEEKSTRAAT - TERR.1
BUNSBEEKSTRAAT
3300 TIENEN(2544)
016/81.46.53

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U17Nr: 1469 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: KVC.LANGDORP(05767)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL)
VR 19/04 18:30 - 20:30
U17Nr: 1497 - 15DE "CHOCOVIT¿-JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: HO.VELTEM(04246)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : HO.VELTEM (04246)(BEL), KFC.DIEST (00041)(BEL), KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 (03880)(BEL), OHR.HULDENBERG (06827)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SMS.LUBBEEK (05040)(BEL), SPORTING KAMPENHOUT (02615)(BEL), VK.LINDEN (08522)(BEL)
DI 30/04 18:30 - 21:30
U15Nr: 1468 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: KVC.LANGDORP(05767)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KAC.BETEKOM (03634)(BEL), KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), KVZ.GLABBEEK (05806)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SPARTA SCHAFFEN (09618)(BEL), TIELT-WINGE 3000 (05337)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 15:30 - 17:30
U15Nr: 1516 - PAASTORNOOI 2019
ORG: VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER(06831)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : DVC.EVA'S TIENEN (09527)(BEL), FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR (02030)(BEL), K.ST.DRIESLINTER (03293)(BEL), K.ST.HAASRODE (03892)(BEL), KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL (05660)(BEL), VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER (06831)(BEL)
MA 22/04 10:00 - 14:00
U12Nr: 1480 - PAASTORNOOI VAN KFC. HERENT
ORG: KFC.HERENT(03175)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR (02030)(BEL), HO.VELTEM (04246)(BEL), KFC.DIEST (00041)(BEL), KFC.HERENT (03175)(BEL), KFC.HERENT (03175)(BEL), KRC.BOORTMEERBEEK (03556)(BEL), KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG (00384)(BEL), KVC.HAACHT (00490)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL)
MA 22/04 13:30 - 16:35
U11Nr: 1340 - JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: KVZ.GLABBEEK(05806)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KFC TONGERLO (02040)(BEL), KSK HEIST (02948)(BEL), KVZ.GLABBEEK (05806)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SMS.LUBBEEK (05040)(BEL), VK.LINDEN (08522)(BEL)
DI 30/04 17:00 - 20:00
U11Nr: 1466 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: KVC.LANGDORP(05767)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : HO.TESTELT (05377)(BEL), KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL (03908)(BEL), KVC HOUTVENNE (04481)(BEL), KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), KVZ.GLABBEEK (05806)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SC.AARSCHOT (09504)(BEL), SNA.KEIBERG (09470)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 11:00 - 13:30
U10Nr: 1473 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: KVC.LANGDORP(05767)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.MOORSEL (07928)(BEL), KFC.BAAL (03660)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), TIELT-WINGE 3000 (05337)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 09:00 - 11:00
U9Nr: 1437 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: KVC.LANGDORP(05767)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KVC WESTERLO (02024)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SMS.LUBBEEK (05040)(BEL)
MA 22/04 12:30 - 14:30
U8Nr: 1344 - JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: KVZ.GLABBEEK(05806)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K.ST.HAASRODE (03892)(BEL), KVZ.GLABBEEK (05806)(BEL), MD HALEN (01051)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SNA.KEIBERG (09470)(BEL)
WO 01/05 08:00 - 17:00
U8Nr: 1447 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: KVC.LANGDORP(05767)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. SAV ST. DIMPNA (05924)(BEL), K.ST.HAASRODE (03892)(BEL), KFC.DIEST (00041)(BEL), KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL (03908)(BEL), KV.TREMELO (03552)(BEL), KVK.TIENEN (00132)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), VS.KORTENAKEN (06825)(BEL)
MA 22/04 15:00 - 17:00
U7Nr: 1436 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: KVC.LANGDORP(05767)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR (02030)(BEL), KVC HOUTVENNE (04481)(BEL), KVC.HAACHT (00490)(BEL), KVK.TIENEN (00132)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SC.AARSCHOT (09504)(BEL), SPARTA SCHAFFEN (09618)(BEL), VC.BEKKEVOORT (05559)(BEL)
MA 22/04 09:30 - 11:30
U7Nr: 1456 - PAASTORNOOI KDN UNITED
ORG: KDN.UNITED(07758)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), K. BO BEERZEL FC (02641)(BEL), KAC.BETEKOM (03634)(BEL), KDN.UNITED (07758)(BEL), KDN.UNITED (07758)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), SC.AARSCHOT (09504)(BEL), SNA.KEIBERG (09470)(BEL), VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL (05660)(BEL), VK.LINDEN (08522)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 13:00 - 15:30


© KBVB 18/04/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.