Afdrukken

F.C. EKSAARDE (07330)Laatste update : 14/08/2018 - 21:20(*)


OOST-VLAANDEREN (15-08-2018-30-08-2018)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DO 16/0819:00RESERVENORG: DAKNAM(09125)
DAKNAM(09125) -
EKSAARDE (07330)
CMP: FC.DAKNAM - TERR.2
HEILIGE GEESTMOLENSTRAAT 42A
9160 LOKEREN(1930)
09/3488810
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
DO 16/0819:301 PLOEGENORG: FC.MOERBEKE(02990)
FC.MOERBEKE(02990) -
EKSAARDE (07330)
CMP: THEO DE VLIEGHER - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MOERHOFSTRAAT 18
9180 MOERBEKE-WAAS(1729)
09/346.69.93
REF:VAN DAELE KENNETH(2)
ZO 19/0815:001 PLOEGENORG: EKSAARDE(07330)
EKSAARDE(07330) -
SK.LOCHRISTI (05617)
CMP: CANONDREEF - TERR.1
KASTEELDREEF
9160 EKSAARDE(1830)
09/346.62.42
REF:VAN MEIRVENNE IRMGARD(3)
DI 21/0819:30RESERVENORG: EKSAARDE(07330)
EKSAARDE(07330) -
SKL.DOORSLAAR (07187)
CMP: CANONDREEF - TERR.1
KASTEELDREEF
9160 EKSAARDE(1830)
09/346.62.42
REF:ROUSSEAU OWEN(3)
DO 23/0819:301 PLOEGENORG: EKSAARDE(07330)
EKSAARDE(07330) -
ST.KRUIS-W. (07210)
CMP: CANONDREEF - TERR.1
KASTEELDREEF
9160 EKSAARDE(1830)
09/346.62.42
REF:DE BEELDE LUC(3)
ZA 25/0813:00U17ORG: AVANTI STEKENE(08552)
AVANTI STEKENE A TEAM(08552) -
EKSAARDE A TEAM (07330)
CMP: GROENE PUTTE - TERR.1
HEISTRAAT 60
9190 STEKENE(1631)
03/789.11.62
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
ZA 25/0815:00RESERVENORG: ZAFFELARE(07326)
ZAFFELARE(07326) -
EKSAARDE (07330)
CMP: SV.ZAFFELARE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
PERSIJZERSTRAAT 35/A
9080 ZAFFELARE(1828)
09/3428841
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
DI 28/0819:30RESERVENORG: SKL.DOORSLAAR(07187)
SKL.DOORSLAAR(07187) -
EKSAARDE (07330)
CMP: DOORSLAARDORP - TERR.1
DOORSLAARDORP
9160 LOKEREN(1930)
09/349.25.42
REF:ARYS JAN(2)

TORNOOIEN MET SCHEIDSRECHTERS KBVB
DO 23/0819:301 PLOEGENNr: 14 - HERWIGSPORT CUP VAN HET WAASLAND
ORG:OVEREENK.WASE CLUBS
FC.MOERBEKE(BEL)(02990) -
EKSAARDE(BEL)(07330)

CMP: THEO DE VLIEGHER(1729)
REF:VANDAMME RONNY(4)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U10Nr: 1106 - JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: OUDEGEM(07731)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BAASRODE (02666)(BEL), EKSAARDE (07330)(BEL), GREMBERGEN (07166)(BEL), HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), KSK.LONDERZEEL (03630)(BEL), OUDEGEM (07731)(BEL), SINAAI (06258)(BEL), SK.DENDERHOUTEM (09415)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL)
ZA 18/08 17:30 - 19:30
U9Nr: 1105 - JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: OUDEGEM(07731)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BAMBRUGGE (05343)(BEL), C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), EKSAARDE (07330)(BEL), HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM (03155)(BEL), JONG SG DENDERMONDE (09675)(BEL), KV. SINT-GILLIS (04262)(BEL), OUDEGEM (07731)(BEL), SINAAI (06258)(BEL), VC.GROOT-DILBEEK (06325)(BEL), VK.NEDERHASSELT (07861)(BEL)
ZA 18/08 11:30 - 14:35
U8Nr: 1108 - ZOMERTORNOOI SKL DOORSLAAR U8
ORG: SKL.DOORSLAAR(07187)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), EKSAARDE (07330)(BEL), HEIKANT (04174)(BEL), JONG ZULTE (09406)(BEL), K.VC.JONG LEDE (03957)(BEL), KFC VOLH. WINTAM (03911)(BEL), KSV BORNEM (00342)(BEL), RACING CLUB HARELBEKE (01574)(BEL), SK.BERLARE (07850)(BEL), SKL.DOORSLAAR (07187)(BEL), SKV.OVERMERE (03878)(BEL)
ZO 19/08 13:30 - 16:30
U8Nr: 1201 - DYNAMO BEERVELDE
ORG: FCDKG.BEERVELDE(08523)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOTTELARE (06796)(BEL), EKSAARDE (07330)(BEL), FCDKG.BEERVELDE (08523)(BEL), MASSEMEN (06891)(BEL), MOORTSELE (03271)(BEL), SKL.DOORSLAAR (07187)(BEL), SMETLEDE (08263)(BEL), SOTTEGEM (00225)(BEL)
ZA 18/08 09:00 - 12:00


KBVB 14/08/2018.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.