KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. OVL B | FCE MEETJESLAND A(00231) - FC KLEIT A(07589) |
|
|
ROGER DE VLAEMINCK STADION - TERR.1 ZANDVLEUGE 66 9900 EEKLO(1724) 0479/33 45 75
|
REF:VAN DE CAPELLE KAY(4)
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. OVL A | FC KLEIT B(07589) - VKA MIDDELBURG(09251) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
REF:BENTEIN DAVID(3)
|
|
VR 15/03 | 18:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 V | SVK MALDEGEM B(04220) - FC KLEIT B(07589) |
|
|
DE WAELE STADION - TERR.1(SYNTH) KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.87.22
|
REF:DEMEYER LUC(4)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 B | VVC BEERNEM(04328) - FC KLEIT A(07589) |
|
|
CMP: DROGENBROOD BEERNEM(GR 3) - TERR.1 WELLINGSTRAAT 29A SPORTPARK DROGENBROOD 8730 BEERNEM(1821) 050/79.04.55
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:15 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 A | FC KLEIT A(07589) - KFAC WAARSCHOOT(04655) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
REF:ADAMS ERWIN(3)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 B | VVC BEERNEM A(04328) - FC KLEIT A(07589) |
|
|
CMP: DROGENBROOD BEERNEM(GR 3) - TERR.2 WELLINGSTRAAT 29A SPORTPARK DROGENBROOD 8730 BEERNEM(1821) 050/79.04.55
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 F | FC KLEIT A(07589) - KFAC WAARSCHOOT(04655) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.1 HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 A | K. VC WINGENE(05216) - FC KLEIT A(07589) |
|
|
CMP: KVC WINGENE(GR 3) - TERR.4 ROZENDALESTRAAT 8750 WINGENE(2020) 051/65.85.51
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 H | FC KLEIT(07589) - SK BELLEM(07180) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
REF:CALLANT WILFRIED(4)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 Q | FC KLEIT B(07589) - EVERGEM 2020(04740) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 T | FC KLEIT B(07589) - FCE MEETJESLAND(00231) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.1 HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 S | FC KLEIT B(07589) - SK BELLEM B(07180) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.1 HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 U | KVE DRONGEN B(03851) - FC KLEIT B(07589) |
|
|
CMP: KEISKANT - TERR.2 ST. GEROLFSTRAAT 16 9031 DRONGEN(2025) 09/2272686
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 R | K. SK STEENBRUGGE(04153) - FC KLEIT(07589) |
|
|
CMP : DAVERLO-PARK - TERR.3 WEIDESTRAAT 85 A 8310 SINT-KRUIS(BRUGGE)(1620) 050/27.63.87
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 D | SVK MALDEGEM(04220) - FC KLEIT(07589) |
|
|
DE WAELE STADION - TERR.1(SYNTH) KLEINE WARMESTRAAT 15B 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.87.22
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 15:00 | 1 PROVINCIAAL OVL | SK DENDERHOUTEM(09415) - FC KLEIT(07589) |
|
|
DEN DEYSEL - TERR.1 DWARSSTRAAT 69 9450 DENDERHOUTEM(2430)
|
REF:BUYSSE KURT(9) AR1:VAN WASSENHOVE SIEGHART(10) AR2:ROELS JELLE(7)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | REGION RES. OVL ZON.A | VC NAZARETH-EKE C(04281) - FC KLEIT C(07589) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK VOETBALCOMPL - TERR.2(SYNTH) DRAPSTRAAT 88 9810 NAZARETH(2225) 09/3856722
|
REF:BRACKE WOUTER(5)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 C | KFAC WAARSCHOOT(04655) - FC KLEIT A(07589) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTSTADION - TERR.2 KLEIN WEG 5 9950 WAARSCHOOT(1825) 09/377.40.33
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 I | FC KLEIT A(07589) - K. VC WINGENE A(05216) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 J | FC KLEIT B(07589) - K. VC WINGENE B(05216) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 11:00 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 E | FC KLEIT A(07589) - K. SP. CLUB BLANKENBERGE A(00048) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 11:00 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 F | FC KLEIT B(07589) - K. SP. CLUB BLANKENBERGE B(00048) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. OVL A | FC LEMBEKE B(07037) - FC KLEIT B(07589) |
|
|
CMP: FC LEMBEKE - TERR.2 HEIHOEKSE KERKWEGEL 9971 LEMBEKE(1725) 0475/42 20 96
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. OVL B | FC KLEIT A(07589) - KVE DRONGEN A(03851) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.1 HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 B | FC KLEIT A(07589) - S.C.T. MENEN(00056) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 A | KFC EVERGEM CENTER A(00662) - FC KLEIT A(07589) |
|
|
LINDEKEN EVERGEM - TERR.1 KAPELLESTRAAT 77 9940 EVERGEM(1926) 09/253.93.35
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 B | FC KLEIT A(07589) - K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS A(04168) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 C | FC KLEIT A(07589) - K. SV BREDENE A(04460) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 F | VVC BEERNEM(04328) - FC KLEIT A(07589) |
|
|
CMP: DROGENBROOD BEERNEM(GR 3) - TERR.3 WELLINGSTRAAT 29A SPORTPARK DROGENBROOD 8730 BEERNEM(1821) 050/79.04.55
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 A | FC KLEIT A(07589) - K. SP. CLUB BLANKENBERGE A(00048) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.1 HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 I | R. KNOKKE FC A(00101) - FC KLEIT A(07589) |
|
|
STADION GRAAF LEOPOLD LIPPENS - TERR.2(SYNTH) SMEDENSTRAAT 93 8300 KNOKKE-HEIST(1320) 050/60.81.50
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 J | R. KNOKKE FC B(00101) - FC KLEIT B(07589) |
|
|
STADION GRAAF LEOPOLD LIPPENS - TERR.2(SYNTH) SMEDENSTRAAT 93 8300 KNOKKE-HEIST(1320) 050/60.81.50
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 E | R. KNOKKE FC A(00101) - FC KLEIT A(07589) |
|
|
STADION GRAAF LEOPOLD LIPPENS - TERR.2(SYNTH) SMEDENSTRAAT 93 8300 KNOKKE-HEIST(1320) 050/60.81.50
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 F | R. KNOKKE FC B(00101) - FC KLEIT B(07589) |
|
|
STADION GRAAF LEOPOLD LIPPENS - TERR.2(SYNTH) SMEDENSTRAAT 93 8300 KNOKKE-HEIST(1320) 050/60.81.50
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 H | FCG ST-LAUREINS(08778) - FC KLEIT(07589) |
|
|
'T SINGELKEN - TERR.2 SINGELKEN 15 9980 SINT-LAUREINS(1624) 09/3798182
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 Q | SK VINDERHOUTE(09160) - FC KLEIT B(07589) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1 NEERSTRAAT 43 9921 VINDERHOUTE(1925) 09/227.14.83
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 V | FC KLEIT B(07589) - KFCE BALGERHOEKE(04392) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 T | KVVK BASSEVELDE(07026) - FC KLEIT B(07589) |
|
|
KVVK.BASSEVELDE - TERR.1 BEEKSTRAAT 64A 9968 BASSEVELDE(1626) 09/373.90.73
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 U | FC KLEIT B(07589) - KVE AALTER B(04763) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.1 HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 15:00 | 1 PROVINCIAAL OVL | FC KLEIT(07589) - SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN(03857) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.1 HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
REF:SAELENS GIOVANNY(11) AR1:SANDERS KILLIAN(6) AR2:VANDE WIELE CHRISTOF(9)
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | REGION RES. OVL ZON.A | FC KLEIT C(07589) - KFCE BELZELE EVERGEM B(04272) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 S | FCSJ SLEIDINGE B(05488) - FC KLEIT B(07589) |
|
|
CMP: HERRITAKKERLAAN - TERR.1(SYNTH) HERRITAKKERLAAN 9940 SLEIDINGE(1826) 09/357.48.06
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 R | FC KLEIT(07589) - KFC DAMME A(04861) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.1 HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 D | FC KLEIT(07589) - KVVK BASSEVELDE(07026) |
|
|
CMP: HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) - TERR.1 HOGE BRANDDREEF (KLEIT) 9990 MALDEGEM(1622) 050/71.36.38
|
|
|
WO 27/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 H | EVERGEM 2020(04740) - FC KLEIT(07589) |
|
|
CMP: DROGENBROODSTR. (WIPPELG) - TERR.1 DROGENBROODSTR. (WIPPELG) 9940 EVERGEM(1926) 09/357.52.77
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|