KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
DO 14/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 AG | FC ZWANEVEN(07719) - KSK KASTERLEE(03734) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
REF:VANTROY JOZEF(4)
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. ANTW B | K.B.S.K. RETIE A(02673) - FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) |
|
|
VOSSEKOT - TERR.3 GEENEND 11 2470 RETIE(1545) 014/37.03.13
|
REF:VERLUYTEN WILLY(4)
|
|
VR 15/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 CS | KVC LILLE UNITED C(02618) - FC ZWANEVEN(07719) |
|
|
CMP: LILLE UNITED - TERR.3 HEGGELAAN 2275 POEDERLEE(1642) 014/88.25.56
|
REF:BUYENS GUY(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW L | K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B(00915) - FC ZWANEVEN B(07719) |
|
|
CMP: FC ARENDONK SPORT B - TERR.1(SYNTH) HEIKANT 32 2370 ARENDONK(1445) 014/67.81.21
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 AG | KSK KASTERLEE(03734) - FC ZWANEVEN(07719) |
|
|
CMP: SK KASTERLEE - TERR.3 DUINENEIND 2460 KASTERLEE(1644) 014/85.13.18
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BW | FC ZWANEVEN B(07719) - K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B(00915) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
REF:LOOCKX DIONIS(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 BW | K. HIH TURNHOUT(00210) - FC ZWANEVEN(07719) |
|
|
DE LEEMSHOEVE - TERR.3 STWG. OP MERKSPLAS 80 2300 TURNHOUT(1442) 014/72.96.70
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 CE | FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) - KFC FLANDRIA(03194) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 CI | FC ZWANEVEN B(07719) - KSV OUD TURNHOUT B(03327) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CU | KSV OUD TURNHOUT A(03327) - FC ZWANEVEN B(07719) |
|
|
OUD TURNHOUT SPORTP DE HOOGT - TERR.2 DE HOOGT 14 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 0499 83 69 44
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CV | KSV OUD TURNHOUT C(03327) - FC ZWANEVEN C(07719) |
|
|
OUD TURNHOUT SPORTP DE HOOGT - TERR.2 DE HOOGT 14 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 0499 83 69 44
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 DA | KFC BEEKHOEK SP.(05925) - FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) |
|
|
CMP: BEEKHOEK SP. - TERR.6 BROEKSTRAAT 2440 GEEL(1744)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CX | K. HIH TURNHOUT(00210) - FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) |
|
|
DE LEEMSHOEVE - TERR.3 STWG. OP MERKSPLAS 80 2300 TURNHOUT(1442) 014/72.96.70
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 CS | FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) - VOSSELAAR VV A(02391) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 AU | FC ZWANEVEN(07719) - K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A(00915) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 15:00 | 3 PROVINCIAAL ANTW C | FC ZWANEVEN(07719) - VC HERENTALS(09364) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.1 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
REF:VAN GORP KURT(2) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BT | FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) - KFC TURNHOUT B(00148) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
REF:PRINSEN MARC(3)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 CI | KFC EZAART SP.(04190) - FC ZWANEVEN(07719) |
|
|
CMP: EZAART SP. - TERR.2 KORENSTRAAT 2400 MOL(1745) 014/31.47.52
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 BS | FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) - KFC EZAART SP. C(04190) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 BT | FC ZWANEVEN B(07719) - K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B(00915) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
DI 19/03 | 20:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. ANTW B | FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) - K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A(00915) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. ANTW B | FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) - K. ZANDHOVEN SK A(00442) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW L | FC ZWANEVEN B(07719) - KFC LENTEZON BEERSE B(00599) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 AG | KFC EZAART SP.(04190) - FC ZWANEVEN(07719) |
|
|
CMP: EZAART SP. - TERR.1 KORENSTRAAT 2400 MOL(1745) 014/31.47.52
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BW | KFC BEEKHOEK SP. B(05925) - FC ZWANEVEN B(07719) |
|
|
CMP: BEEKHOEK SP. - TERR.3 BROEKSTRAAT 2440 GEEL(1744)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 CS | VOSSELAAR VV C(02391) - FC ZWANEVEN(07719) |
|
|
VOSSELAAR VV - TERR.2 BERGAKKER 10A 2350 VOSSELAAR(1443)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 BW | K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT(00915) - FC ZWANEVEN(07719) |
|
|
CMP: FC ARENDONK SPORT B - TERR.1(SYNTH) HEIKANT 32 2370 ARENDONK(1445) 014/67.81.21
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 CE | KSV OUD TURNHOUT A(03327) - FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) |
|
|
OUD TURNHOUT SPORTP DE HOOGT - TERR.2 DE HOOGT 14 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 0499 83 69 44
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 CI | FC ZWANEVEN B(07719) - K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT C(00915) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CU | FC ZWANEVEN B(07719) - KSK OOSTHOVEN B(02820) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CV | FC ZWANEVEN C(07719) - KSK OOSTHOVEN A(02820) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 DA | FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) - K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A(00915) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CX | FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) - KFC FLANDRIA(03194) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 CS | K.FC POPPEL(06537) - FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) |
|
|
KFC POPPEL - TERR.1 STEENWEG OP BAARLE Z/N 2382 POPPEL(1145) 014/65.70.79
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 AU | KFC DESSEL SP. A(00606) - FC ZWANEVEN(07719) |
|
|
CMP: KFC DESSEL SPORT - TERR.1 SPORTPARK 10 BRASEL 34 2480 DESSEL(1646) 014/37.02.24
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 15:00 | 3 PROVINCIAAL ANTW C | K. BLAUWV. OEVEL(02223) - FC ZWANEVEN(07719) |
|
|
SPORTCENTRUM OEVEL - TERR.1 ILSESTRAAT 2260 OEVEL(1843) 014/21.67.62
|
REF:VAN DIJCK WIM(4) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BT | FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) - WHITE STAR(07025) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 CI | FC ZWANEVEN(07719) - ASV GEEL(02169) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 BS | K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A(00915) - FC ZWANEVEN A(07719) |
|
|
CMP: FC ARENDONK SPORT B - TERR.1(SYNTH) HEIKANT 32 2370 ARENDONK(1445) 014/67.81.21
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 BT | FC ZWANEVEN B(07719) - KVC LILLE UNITED B(02618) |
|
|
ZWANEVEN - TERR.2 RHOODE 11 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/45.01.58
|
|