Afdrukken

S.V. GRASHEIDE (07923)Laatste update : 18/04/2019 - 21:23(*)


ANTWERPEN (19-04-2019-02-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
DI 23/0418:452-GEW. U15 -D-KV HOOIKT A(02682) -
SV GRASHEIDE A(07923)
CMP: VK HOOIKT - TERR.2
BEEKSTRAAT 84
2500 KONINGSHOOIKT(1939)
03/482.24.56
REF:VANDESTEENE KOENRAAD(2)
WO 24/0418:302-GEW. U11 -W-K. BO BEERZEL FC(02641) -
SV GRASHEIDE(07923)
CMP: BO BEERZEL - TERR.2
KATTESTRAAT Z/N
2580 BEERZEL(2040)
WO 24/0418:302-GEW. U9 -X-SV GRASHEIDE A(07923) -
RB ELZESTRAAT B(04336)
CMP: GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
WO 24/0418:302-GEW. U8 -AM-K. BO BEERZEL FC(02641) -
SV GRASHEIDE(07923)
CMP: BO BEERZEL - TERR.2
KATTESTRAAT Z/N
2580 BEERZEL(2040)
WO 24/0418:302-GEW. U7 -V-SV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
K. RAC. EMBLEM(05180)
CMP: GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
ZA 27/0413:002-GEW. U15 -D-SV GRASHEIDE A(07923) -
KV BONHEIDEN B(03750)
CMP: GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
REF:SLAETS LENNERT(2)
ZA 27/0411:002-GEW. U13 -H-K. VS BRANST(05517) -
SV GRASHEIDE(07923)
CMP: BRANST B - TERR.1
RIDDER MOERSTRAAT
2880 BORNEM(1933)
03/889.67.20
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U12 -I-SV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
K.RC MECHELEN B(00024)
CMP: GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U9 -AJ-HEIKANT BERLAAR(07734) -
SV GRASHEIDE B(07923)
CMP: HEIKANT BERLAAR - TERR.3(SYNTH)
MELKOUWENSTEENWEG 73
2590 BERLAAR(1940)
015/24.62.52
ZO 28/0415:004 PROV. DK. RAMSEL FC(00436) -
SV GRASHEIDE(07923)
CMP: RAMSEL FC - TERR.1
SCHOOLSTRAAT
2230 RAMSEL(2042)
016/69.90.21
REF:CLAESSEN MATHIJS(8)
ZO 28/0410:302-GEW. U17 -Y-SV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
K. REET SK B(04423)
CMP: GRASHEIDE - TERR.3
GALEISTRAAT
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0410:002-GEW. U15 -AG-SV GRASHEIDE B(07923) -
KSK WAVRIA C(05386)
CMP: GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
REF:RAYMAEKERS MIRKO(3)

TORNOOIEN MET SCHEIDSRECHTERS KBVB
WO 01/0514:00U17Nr: 49 - U17 KFC PUTTE
ORG:K.F.C. PUTTE(01874)
SV GRASHEIDE(BEL)(07923) -
K TERNESSE VV(BEL)(01085)
K.F.C. PUTTE
CMP: FC PUTTE A
SPORTCENTRUM IXENHEUVEL HEUVEL 20
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.60.91
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
WO 01/0515:00U17Nr: 49 - U17 KFC PUTTE
ORG:K.F.C. PUTTE(01874)
SV GRASHEIDE(BEL)(07923) -
BON AIR SP.(BEL)(08889)
K.F.C. PUTTE
CMP: FC PUTTE A
SPORTCENTRUM IXENHEUVEL HEUVEL 20
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.60.91
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
WO 01/0516:00U17Nr: 49 - U17 KFC PUTTE
ORG:K.F.C. PUTTE(01874)
SV GRASHEIDE(BEL)(07923) -
FCM HALLAAR(BEL)(02982)
K.F.C. PUTTE
CMP: FC PUTTE A
SPORTCENTRUM IXENHEUVEL HEUVEL 20
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.60.91
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U13Nr: 1617 - JOS HELSEN CUP
ORG: RB ELZESTRAAT(04336)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. REET SK (04423)(BEL), KATELIJNE KFC (04453)(BEL), KRC.BOORTMEERBEEK (03556)(BEL), RB ELZESTRAAT (04336)(BEL), SV GRASHEIDE (07923)(BEL), ZENN. HOMBEEK (07961)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 12:30 - 15:15
U12Nr: 1621 - 1 MEI TORNOOI
ORG: SK RAPID LEEST(03737)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), FCM HALLAAR (02982)(BEL), FCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK (00155)(BEL), K.VV DUFFEL (06461)(BEL), KRC.BOORTMEERBEEK (03556)(BEL), RANGERS OPDORP (09401)(BEL), RUPEL-BOOM (02138)(BEL), SK RAPID LEEST (03737)(BEL), SK RAPID LEEST (03737)(BEL), SP. TISSELT (07565)(BEL), SV GRASHEIDE (07923)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:30 - 10:10
U11Nr: 1593 - 23STE PAASTORNOOI U11/U10 GEM. 22STE HERDENKINGSTORNOOI " FRANCINCIS HUYSMANS"
ORG: SK RITA BERLAAR(09375)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCM HALLAAR (02982)(BEL), HEIKANT BERLAAR (07734)(BEL), K. BEVEL FC (01640)(BEL), K. REET SK (04423)(BEL), KATELIJNE KFC (04453)(BEL), KESSEL UNITED (09572)(BEL), KFC EXC. BOUWEL (02155)(BEL), KFC NIJLEN (01065)(BEL), KFC TONGERLO (02040)(BEL), KV HOOIKT (02682)(BEL), KVC HOUTVENNE (04481)(BEL), LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR (00052)(BEL), SK RITA BERLAAR (09375)(BEL), SK RITA BERLAAR (09375)(BEL), SV GRASHEIDE (07923)(BEL), WIEKEVORST SP. (07034)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 09:00 - 12:25
MA 22/04 09:00 - 12:00
U9Nr: 1581 - 31STE EDITE IMNIPA - TORNOOI
ORG: KSK WAVRIA(05386)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCM HALLAAR (02982)(BEL), FCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK (00155)(BEL), FCV DENDER EH (03900)(BEL), HEFFEN SK (03738)(BEL), K. BO BEERZEL FC (02641)(BEL), K. BOECHOUTSE VV (00125)(BEL), K. KONTICH FC (03029)(BEL), K. SCHELLE SP. (04926)(BEL), K.F.C. PUTTE (01874)(BEL), K.F.C. WALEM (06896)(BEL), K.GROEN ROOD KATELIJNE (03019)(BEL), K.RC MECHELEN (00024)(BEL), K.VV DUFFEL (06461)(BEL), KATELIJNE KFC (04453)(BEL), KCVV.ELEWIJT (00055)(BEL), KFC DUFFEL (00284)(BEL), KFC LINT (01453)(BEL), KFC NIJLEN (01065)(BEL), KFC RANST (04704)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KFC.HEVER (03748)(BEL), KFC.MUIZEN (00367)(BEL), KSC.KEERBERGEN (06023)(BEL), KSK HEIST (02948)(BEL), KSK WAVRIA (05386)(BEL), KSK WAVRIA (05386)(BEL), KSK WAVRIA (05386)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), KV HOOIKT (02682)(BEL), KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM (03197)(BEL), KVC BOOISCHOT (03286)(BEL), KVC HOUTVENNE (04481)(BEL), KVC.HAACHT (00490)(BEL), RB ELZESTRAAT (04336)(BEL), SK RITA BERLAAR (09375)(BEL), SV GRASHEIDE (07923)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL), ZEMST SP. (03746)(BEL), ZENN. HOMBEEK (07961)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:30 - 17:00
U9Nr: 1662 - PAASTORNOOI KV BONHEIDEN
ORG: KV BONHEIDEN(03750)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BACWALDE (R61086)(BEL), FC BLAASVELD (07325)(BEL), FC.BORGHT-HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), HEFFEN SK (03738)(BEL), K. SCHELLE SP. (04926)(BEL), K.S.K. SINT-AMANDS (07027)(BEL), KFC.MUIZEN (00367)(BEL), KFC.WERCHTER (03557)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG (00384)(BEL), SV GRASHEIDE (07923)(BEL)
MA 22/04 15:15 - 18:15
U8Nr: 1703 - PAASTORNOOI KFC HERENTHOUT - U8
ORG: KFC HERENTHOUT(00683)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ALBERTA FC SCHILDE (09659)(BEL), FCM HALLAAR (02982)(BEL), K. BEVEL FC (01640)(BEL), K. BO BEERZEL FC (02641)(BEL), K. FC PULLE (05173)(BEL), K. NOORDSTAR VV (02679)(BEL), K. RAC. EMBLEM (05180)(BEL), K. SAV ST. DIMPNA (05924)(BEL), KATELIJNE KFC (04453)(BEL), KFC GROBBENDONK (00380)(BEL), KFC HERENTHOUT (00683)(BEL), KFC HERENTHOUT (00683)(BEL), KFC TURNHOUT (00148)(BEL), SV GRASHEIDE (07923)(BEL), SV GRASHEIDE (07923)(BEL), WIEKEVORST SP. (07034)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 09:00 - 11:30
U7Nr: 1600 - PAASTORNOOI
ORG: K. RAMSEL FC(00436)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. RAMSEL FC (00436)(BEL), KFC EXC. VORST (02894)(BEL), KFC HEULTJE (00459)(BEL), KFC.BAAL (03660)(BEL), KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL (03908)(BEL), KVC HOUTVENNE (04481)(BEL), KVC.HAACHT (00490)(BEL), KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL (00981)(BEL), OLEN UNITED (02025)(BEL), SV GRASHEIDE (07923)(BEL), VV LAAKDAL (04430)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 12:00 - 18:00
U7Nr: 1930 - DEBUTANTJESTORNOOI
ORG: KV BONHEIDEN(03750)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK (00155)(BEL), K TERNESSE VV (01085)(BEL), K. KONTICH FC (03029)(BEL), K. RUMST SK (04214)(BEL), K. SCHELLE SP. (04926)(BEL), K.SC MECHELEN (05483)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), KVC HOUTVENNE (04481)(BEL), RB ELZESTRAAT (04336)(BEL), RUPEL-BOOM (02138)(BEL), SK RITA BERLAAR (09375)(BEL), SV GRASHEIDE (07923)(BEL), VC RIJMENAM (06897)(BEL)
ZO 28/04 14:30 - 17:00
U6Nr: 1536 - PAASTORNOOI U6 KFC WALEM
ORG: K.F.C. WALEM(06896)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. BOECHOUTSE VV (00125)(BEL), K.F.C. WALEM (06896)(BEL), K.SC MECHELEN (05483)(BEL), KATELIJNE KFC (04453)(BEL), KFC LINT (01453)(BEL), KSK WAVRIA (05386)(BEL), S.K. LAAR (R61054)(BEL), SV GRASHEIDE (07923)(BEL)
ZA 20/04 09:30 - 12:45


KBVB 18/04/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.