KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 19:30 | 4 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB A | KV.ZUUN B(01434) - FC.SCHEPDAAL B(08005) |
|
|
G BOSMANSSTADION - TERR.2(SYNTH) PETRUS BASTELEUSSTRAAT 1600 ST-PIETERS-LEEUW(2634) 02/331.04.24
|
REF:STAKENBORG WILLEM(4)
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 17:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 O | KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT(05661) - FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) |
|
|
STENEBRUGSTRAAT - TERR.2(SYNTH) STENEBRUGSTRAAT 23B 1741 WAMBEEK(2433)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 AJ | HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM B(03155) - FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) |
|
|
DOOREN - TERR.2(SYNTH) JAN STALLAERTSTRAAT 10 1785 MERCHTEM(2233)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AW | T.RELEGEM(07599) - FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) |
|
|
CMP: PIVO - TERR.2(SYNTH) POVERSTRAAT 1731 RELEGEM(2334)
|
REF:HEMMERECHTS JEAN(2)
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 13:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 AN | FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) - SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE C(07741) |
|
|
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) KERKHOFSTRAAT 1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533) 02/569.65.02
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 13:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 AE | FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) - VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK B(07941) |
|
|
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) KERKHOFSTRAAT 1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533) 02/569.65.02
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 AQ | FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) - KFC.LENNIK B(04157) |
|
|
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) KERKHOFSTRAAT 1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533) 02/569.65.02
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 AQ | FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) - SK.OETINGEN VC(07301) |
|
|
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) KERKHOFSTRAAT 1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533) 02/569.65.02
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AT | FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) - FC.GALMAARDEN A(05334) |
|
|
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) KERKHOFSTRAAT 1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533) 02/569.65.02
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 BL | FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) - SPORTING SYNERGY BERCHEM(09743) |
|
|
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) KERKHOFSTRAAT 1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533) 02/569.65.02
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 AT | FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) - SK.VLEZENBEEK A(08408) |
|
|
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) KERKHOFSTRAAT 1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533) 02/569.65.02
|
|
|
ZA 06/04 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 S | FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) - BOKA UNITED B(06439) |
|
|
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) KERKHOFSTRAAT 1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533) 02/569.65.02
|
|
|
ZO 07/04 | 15:00 | 3 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB A | KFC.LENNIK A(04157) - FC.SCHEPDAAL A(08005) |
|
|
CMP: PROCESSIESTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) PROCESSIESTRAAT 1750 LENNIK(2533) 02/532.22.55
|
REF:VAN HUYCHEM BART(5) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
|
|
| | U11 | Nr: 3191 - DVV PAASCUP - VK NEDERHASSELT ORG: VK NEDERHASSELT(07861) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KFC KERKSKEN-HAALTERT (02729)(BEL), KSCW HOFSTADE (05648)(BEL), KVCDT BORSBEKE (03324)(BEL), SK DENDERHOUTEM (09415)(BEL), SK HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), VK NEDERHASSELT (07861)(BEL), VK NEDERHASSELT (07861)(BEL) |
|
ZA 30/03 |
| 09:00 - 12:30 |
|
|
| | U10 | Nr: 3415 - PAASTORNOOI ORG: KVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.GANSHOREN (07569)(BEL), FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KFC.LENNIK (04157)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL) |
|
ZA 30/03 |
| 14:00 - 18:00 |
|
|
| | U8 | Nr: 3402 - PAASTORNOOI ORG: EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KVC JONG LEDE (03957)(BEL), RSC.ANDERLECHT (00035)(BEL), VK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL) |
|
MA 01/04 |
| 15:40 - 18:15 |
|
|
| | U7 | Nr: 3295 - PAASTORNOOI ORG: KVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.NEGENMANNEKE (07586)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KHO.HUIZINGEN (03676)(BEL), KVC.LINKEBEEK (03508)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), VK NINOVE (02373)(BEL) |
|
MA 01/04 |
| 13:30 - 17:30 |
|