Afdrukken

F.C. SCHEPDAAL (08005)Laatste update : 23/04/2019 - 21:23(*)


OOST-VLAANDEREN (24-04-2019-09-05-2019)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U12Nr: 1875 - LENTETORNOOI
ORG: KVE WINNIK(04234)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.GALMAARDEN (05334)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KHO.HUIZINGEN (03676)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KV.ZUUN (01434)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), SK.OETINGEN VC (07301)(BEL), SP. MOERBEKE-G'BERGEN (06144)(BEL), VCE HOUTEM (08725)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 09:00 - 12:00

BRABANT (24-04-2019-09-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZA 27/0414:00ZATERDAGRESERVEN (RSF)SK.LEEUW(09246) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL A(08005)
CMP: LOTSTRAAT - TERR.3
LOTSTRAAT 10
1600 ST-PIETERS-LEEUW(2634)
02/377.08.27
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0411:15GEW. U21 -C-FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) -
SK.LEEUW B(09246)
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KERKHOFSTRAAT
1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533)
02/569.65.02
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0410:002-GEW. U15 -D-FC.GALMAARDEN A(05334) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: SP.C. GALMAARDEN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
STATIONSSTRAAT
1570 GALMAARDEN(2730)
054/58.86.50
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0412:002-GEW. U13 -F-SK.OETINGEN VC(07301) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: JEAN PATERNOSTER - TERR.5
KERKPLEIN 12
1755 OETINGEN(2631)
ZA 27/0413:002-GEW. U12 -G-FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) -
SK.LEEUW(09246)
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KERKHOFSTRAAT
1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533)
02/569.65.02
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U11 -H-SK.VLEZENBEEK A(08408) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: INKENDAELSTRAAT - TERR.2
INKENDAELSTRAAT
1602 VLEZENBEEK(2533)
0486155097
ZA 27/0411:002-GEW. U9 -H-SK.LEEUW A(09246) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: LOTSTRAAT - TERR.2
LOTSTRAAT 10
1600 ST-PIETERS-LEEUW(2634)
02/377.08.27
ZA 27/0410:002-GEW. U9 -I-T.RELEGEM(07599) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: PIVO - TERR.2
POVERSTRAAT
1731 RELEGEM(2334)
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U8 -D-FC.SCHEPDAAL A(08005) -
VV.KESTER-GOOIK B(05921)
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KERKHOFSTRAAT
1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533)
02/569.65.02
ZA 27/0410:002-GEW. U8 -I-FC.NEGENMANNEKE B(07586) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: PH. DESTRYCKERSTADION - TERR.2
FABRIEKSTRAAT
1601 RUISBROEK(2634)
02/378.09.01
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U7 -L-FC.SCHEPDAAL B(08005) -
VV.KESTER-GOOIK A(05921)
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KERKHOFSTRAAT
1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533)
02/569.65.02
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U7 -M-SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE C(07741) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL A(08005)
CMP: KRUISVELD - TERR.3(SYNTH)
E. YSAYESTRAAT Z/N
1500 HALLE(2734)
02/361.15.26
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U6 -N-FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) -
KFC.WAMBEEK A(05661)
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KERKHOFSTRAAT
1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533)
02/569.65.02
ZO 28/0415:002E PROVINCIALE B (2B)FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005) -
KHO.HUIZINGEN A(03676)
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KERKHOFSTRAAT
1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533)
02/569.65.02
REF:SCHOONJANS DAAN(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0409:30ZONDAGRESERVEN (RA)FC.SCHEPDAAL B(08005) -
KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK B(00006)
CMP: CAERENBERGHVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KERKHOFSTRAAT
1703 SCHEPDAAL(2533)
02/569.65.02
REF:TIELEMANS JOZEF(2)
ZO 28/0409:302-GEW. U10 -F-BON AIR SP. B(08889) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: STADE J. ROUSSEAU - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE D'ITTERBEEK 580
1070 ANDERLECHT(2534)
02/527.06.17
MA 29/0419:002-GEW. U15 -D-KFC.AV.LEMBEEK A(00142) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: KARENBERG - TERR.1
PRINSENBOS
1502 LEMBEEK(2733)
02/356.09.00
REF:ROELS JELLE(2)
WO 01/0518:30GEW. U21 -C-SP.EIZERINGEN(07579) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: EIZERINGENSTRAAT - TERR.1
EIZERINGENSTRAAT 57
1750 LENNIK(2532)
02/532.57.59
REF:AMANI ALI(4)
DO 02/0519:00ZONDAGRESERVEN (RA)BOKA UNITED(06439) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL B(08005)
CMP: LUMBEEKSTRAAT - TERR.2(SYNTH)
LUMBEEKSTRAAT 75
1700 ST-ULRIKS-KAPELLE(2433)
02/452.46.99
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 05/0515:002E PROVINCIALE B (2B)V.BEERSEL DROGENBOS A(09156) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: RUE AU BOIS/BOSSTRAAT - TERR.1
RUE AU BOIS/BOSSTRAAT
1620 DROGENBOS(2635)
02/378.01.24
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
WO 24/0418:00U12ORG: BOKA UNITED(06439)
BOKA UNITED(06439) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)
CMP: SINT-MARTINUSSTRAAT - TERR.1
SINT-MARTINUSSTRAAT
1700 ST-MARTENS-BODEGEM(2433)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U12Nr: 1601 - TORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), JUVE MOLLEM (09616)(BEL), KSK.L.TERNAT (05368)(BEL), L.TERALFENE (06031)(BEL)
WO 01/05 13:00 - 15:00
U11Nr: 1603 - TORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.GALMAARDEN (05334)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KHO.HUIZINGEN (03676)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL)
WO 01/05 14:55 - 17:35
U10Nr: 1602 - TORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KCS.MACHELEN (00628)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVC.ASSE-TERHEIDE (06623)(BEL)
WO 01/05 13:15 - 15:35
U8Nr: 1604 - TORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.DWORP (07744)(BEL), FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), R.W.D.MOLENBEEK (05479)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:25 - 11:45
U7Nr: 1606 - TORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), FC.GANSHOREN (07569)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KCS.MACHELEN (00628)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), R.W.D.MOLENBEEK (05479)(BEL), SP.EIZERINGEN (07579)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:00 - 11:45
U6Nr: 1605 - TORNOOI AUDI BRUYNSEELS
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), SK.OETINGEN VC (07301)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL), SK.VLEZENBEEK (08408)(BEL), SP.EIZERINGEN (07579)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:25 - 11:45


KBVB 23/04/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.