KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:30 | REGIONALE RES. VL BRAB E | GR.VOSSEM(09241) - SP.ERPS-KWERPS(07000) |
|
|
CMP: SMISSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-PAULUSLAAN Z/N 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.47.60
|
REF:VAN ZUIJLEN PAR(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 19:30 | 4 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB C | GR.VOSSEM B(09241) - K.ST.HAASRODE B(03892) |
|
|
CMP: SMISSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-PAULUSLAAN Z/N 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.47.60
|
REF:BRANCKAUTE TOMMY(9)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 BW | KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG B(00384) - GR.VOSSEM A(09241) |
|
|
SCHONENBOOM - TERR.1(SYNTH) SCHONENBOOMSTRAAT 3080 DUISBURG(2538) 02/767.62.97
|
REF:DELVILLE ANDRÉ FRANÇOIS(5)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 BN | FC.MOORSEL(07928) - GR.VOSSEM(09241) |
|
|
VINKENLAAN - TERR.1(SYNTH) VINKENLAAN 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.09.90
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 CB | GR.VOSSEM(09241) - OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN E(00018) |
|
|
CMP: SMISSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-PAULUSLAAN Z/N 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.47.60
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 BR | GR.VOSSEM(09241) - HO.VELTEM B(04246) |
|
|
CMP: SMISSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-PAULUSLAAN Z/N 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.47.60
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 BT | GR.VOSSEM(09241) - VILVOORDE CITY B(09670) |
|
|
CMP: SMISSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-PAULUSLAAN Z/N 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.47.60
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 AG | OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B(00018) - GR.VOSSEM(09241) |
|
|
STADION OUD-HEVERLEE - TERR.1(SYNTH) KORBEEKDAMSTRAAT 42 3050 OUD-HEVERLEE(2540) 016/47.26.37
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 15:00 | 3 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB C | KFC SPARTA HAACHT TILDONK(02564) - GR.VOSSEM A(09241) |
|
|
CMP: ELLEVELDWEG - TERR.1 ELLEVELDWEG 57 3150 HAACHT(2239) 016/60.50.95
|
REF:VAN AS JARNICK(3) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:MOERENHOUT DIEDERIK(2)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BB | OHR.HULDENBERG B(06827) - GR.VOSSEM(09241) |
|
|
SPORTVELD HULDENBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH) GILISSTRAAT 3040 HULDENBERG(2638) 02/688.13.38
|
REF:STAKENBORG WANNES(2)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CM | GR.VOSSEM(09241) - FC.MOORSEL A(07928) |
|
|
CMP: SMISSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-PAULUSLAAN Z/N 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.47.60
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 BX | GR.VOSSEM(09241) - KVC.STERREBEEK(01002) |
|
|
CMP: SMISSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-PAULUSLAAN Z/N 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.47.60
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 BW | OHR.HULDENBERG C(06827) - GR.VOSSEM A(09241) |
|
|
DE KASTANJE - TERR.1 BLOEMENSTRAAT Z/N 3040 OTTENBURG(2739) 016/47.73.36
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 BN | GR.VOSSEM(09241) - KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM A(03197) |
|
|
CMP: SMISSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-PAULUSLAAN Z/N 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.47.60
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 CB | VK.LINDEN A(08522) - GR.VOSSEM(09241) |
|
|
CMP: KERKDREEF - TERR.1(SYNTH) KERKDREEF 8 3210 LINDEN(2341) 016/62.36.44
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 BR | K.ST.HAASRODE B(03892) - GR.VOSSEM(09241) |
|
|
CMP: KARTUIZERSTRAAT - TERR.2(SYNTH) KARTUIZERSTRAAT 2 3052 BLANDEN(2540) 016/40.20.37
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 BX | FC.KORTENBERG MEERBEEK U. B(09680) - GR.VOSSEM(09241) |
|
|
WIJNGAARDSTRAAT KORTENBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH) WIJNGAARDSTRAAT 3070 KORTENBERG(2438) 02/759.99.77
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 AG | OHR.HULDENBERG(06827) - GR.VOSSEM(09241) |
|
|
SPORTVELD HULDENBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH) GILISSTRAAT 3040 HULDENBERG(2638) 02/688.13.38
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 15:00 | 3 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB C | GR.VOSSEM A(09241) - K.OL.WIJGMAAL B(01349) |
|
|
CMP: SMISSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-PAULUSLAAN Z/N 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.47.60
|
REF:BOLAND LOURENS(3) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BB | GR.VOSSEM(09241) - ERC.HOEILAART(01740) |
|
|
CMP: SMISSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) SINT-PAULUSLAAN Z/N 3080 TERVUREN(2537) 02/767.47.60
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 BT | INTER BRUSSELS A(09768) - GR.VOSSEM(09241) |
|
|
VUB - ELSENE - INGANG 8 - TERR.1(SYNTH) TRIOMFLAAN 26 1050 IXELLES(2535)
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CM | VK.LINDEN A(08522) - GR.VOSSEM(09241) |
|
|
CMP: KERKDREEF - TERR.1(SYNTH) KERKDREEF 8 3210 LINDEN(2341) 016/62.36.44
|
|