Afdrukken

RACING BUTSEL (09270)Laatste update : 23/04/2019 - 21:23(*)


BRABANT (24-04-2019-09-05-2019)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 24/0419:002-GEW. U15 -B-RC.BUTSEL A(09270) -
KAC.BETEKOM B(03634)
CMP: STERREBORNESTRAAT - TERR.2
STERREBORNESTRAAT
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
016/73.36.30
REF:DELVILLE ANDRE(2)
ZA 27/0411:002-GEW. U17 -G-RC.BUTSEL A(09270) -
KAC.BETEKOM C(03634)
CMP: STERREBORNESTRAAT - TERR.1
STERREBORNESTRAAT
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
016/73.36.30
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0409:452-GEW. U17 -L-CR.VISSENAKEN B(06914) -
RC.BUTSEL B(09270)
CMP: ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT - TERR.2
ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT
3300 VISSENAKEN(2543)
016/82.39.20
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0415:002-GEW. U15 -B-KFC.HERENT B(03175) -
RC.BUTSEL A(09270)
CMP: DE KEMPEN - TERR.2
MECHELSESTEENWEG 634
3020 HERENT(2340)
016/22.48.97
REF:GOFFEAU DRIES(3)
ZA 27/0412:452-GEW. U15 -L-VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL C(05660) -
RC.BUTSEL B(09270)
CMP: ST.VERONICA - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DORPSTRAAT 257
3061 LEEFDAAL(2439)
02/304.46.22
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0413:002-GEW. U12 -A-KFC.HERENT B(03175) -
RC.BUTSEL A(09270)
CMP: DE KEMPEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MECHELSESTEENWEG 634
3020 HERENT(2340)
016/22.48.97
ZA 27/0412:002-GEW. U12 -L-RD.ZOUTLEEUW(07015) -
RC.BUTSEL B(09270)
CMP: STADION MAURICE JANSSENS - TERR.3
STATIONSSTRAAT 46
3440 ZOUTLEEUW(2546)
011/78.06.78
ZA 27/0411:002-GEW. U10 -A-RC.BUTSEL A(09270) -
RD.ZOUTLEEUW(07015)
CMP. SPORT 'O' DROOM(SPORTO) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KERKOMSESTEENWEG 49
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
ZA 27/0411:002-GEW. U9 -C-RC.BUTSEL B(09270) -
RD.ZOUTLEEUW A(07015)
CMP. SPORT 'O' DROOM(SPORTO) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KERKOMSESTEENWEG 49
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
ZA 27/0411:152-GEW. U9 -D-ZEMST SP. B(03746) -
RC.BUTSEL A(09270)
CMP: DEN TURFPUT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSESTEENWEG
1980 ZEMST(2137)
015/61.04.01
ZA 27/0413:002-GEW. U9 -E-RWL.SPORT C(07162) -
RC.BUTSEL C(09270)
CMP: LANGESTRAAT - TERR.3
LANGESTRAAT
3202 RILLAAR(2243)
0472/71.29.50
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U8 -K-SMS.LUBBEEK(05040) -
RC.BUTSEL B(09270)
CMP: GEMEENTEPARK - TERR.4
GELLENBERG 18A
3210 LUBBEEK(2442)
016/63.51.36
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U8 -S-RC.BUTSEL A(09270) -
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN C(03264)
CMP: STERREBORNESTRAAT - TERR.1
STERREBORNESTRAAT
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
016/73.36.30
ZA 27/0409:302-GEW. U7 -F-RC.BUTSEL A(09270) -
KVK.TIENEN B(00132)
CMP. SPORT 'O' DROOM(SPORTO) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KERKOMSESTEENWEG 49
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
ZA 27/0411:002-GEW. U7 -I-RC.BUTSEL B(09270) -
KVK.TIENEN A(00132)
CMP. SPORT 'O' DROOM(SPORTO) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KERKOMSESTEENWEG 49
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
ZO 28/0415:002E PROVINCIALE A (2A)SNA.KEIBERG A(09470) -
RC.BUTSEL A(09270)
CMP: WEG MESSELBROEK - TERR.1
WEG MESSELBROEK
3271 ZICHEM(2144)
013/77.47.14
REF:ROBERT JEROEN(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0415:004E PROVINCIALE A (4A)RC.BUTSEL B(09270) -
K.HALLE VV.(02570)
CMP: STERREBORNESTRAAT - TERR.1
STERREBORNESTRAAT
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
016/73.36.30
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0409:30ZONDAGRESERVEN (RB)RC.BUTSEL(09270) -
FC.MELSBROEK B(05659)
CMP. SPORT 'O' DROOM(SPORTO) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KERKOMSESTEENWEG 49
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0409:302-GEW. U10 -Q-CR.VISSENAKEN F(06914) -
RC.BUTSEL B(09270)
CMP: ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ST.-PIETERSSTRAAT
3300 VISSENAKEN(2543)
016/82.39.20
ZO 05/0515:002E PROVINCIALE A (2A)RC.BUTSEL A(09270) -
VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER A(06831)
CMP: STERREBORNESTRAAT - TERR.1
STERREBORNESTRAAT
3370 BOUTERSEM(2542)
016/73.36.30
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 05/0515:004E PROVINCIALE A (4A)KA.GOETSENHOVEN(05656) -
RC.BUTSEL B(09270)
CMP: TIENSEBAAN - TERR.1
TIENSEBAAN
3300 GOETSENHOVEN(2644)
016/82.12.82
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U17Nr: 1431 - TORNOOI KVC HAACHT 2019
ORG: KVC.HAACHT(00490)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : HO.VELTEM (04246)(BEL), K.VV DUFFEL (06461)(BEL), KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG (00384)(BEL), KVC.HAACHT (00490)(BEL), KVC.HAACHT (00490)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), U.LOVENJOEL (05635)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 09:30 - 14:00
U15Nr: 1693 - MEI TORNOOI
ORG: CR.VISSENAKEN(06914)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), JONG ST. TRUIDEN (03879)(BEL), KFC.HAREN (04244)(BEL), KVZ.GLABBEEK (05806)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN (03264)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 13:30 - 16:50
U13Nr: 1654 - JEUGDTORNOOI VK LINDEN 2019
ORG: VK.LINDEN(08522)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), JONG ST. TRUIDEN (03879)(BEL), KAC.BETEKOM (03634)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), RWL.SPORT (07162)(BEL), VK.LINDEN (08522)(BEL), VV LAAKDAL (04430)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 12:45 - 16:10
U12Nr: 1341 - JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: KVZ.GLABBEEK(05806)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : JONG ST. TRUIDEN (03879)(BEL), KFC.DIEST (00041)(BEL), KVZ.GLABBEEK (05806)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), SC.AARSCHOT (09504)(BEL), SPORTING KAMPENHOUT (02615)(BEL)
DI 30/04 17:00 - 20:00
U12Nr: 1379 - OHL REGIOCUP 2019
ORG: OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN(00018)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.MOORSEL (07928)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KFC.HERENT (03175)(BEL), KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM (03197)(BEL), KVK.TIENEN (00132)(BEL), OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN (00018)(BEL), OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN (00018)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), SP.ROTSELAAR (06909)(BEL), VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL (05660)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 09:30 - 13:30
U9Nr: 1376 - OHL REGIOCUP 2019
ORG: OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN(00018)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KCS.MACHELEN (00628)(BEL), KCVV.ELEWIJT (00055)(BEL), OHR.HULDENBERG (06827)(BEL), OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN (00018)(BEL), OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN (00018)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), SC.AARSCHOT (09504)(BEL), SP.ROTSELAAR (06909)(BEL), VK.LINDEN (08522)(BEL), ZENN. HOMBEEK (07961)(BEL)
ZO 05/05 15:00 - 19:00
U9Nr: 1648 - JEUGDTORNOOI VK LINDEN 2019
ORG: VK.LINDEN(08522)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : GR.VOSSEM (09241)(BEL), KDN.UNITED (07758)(BEL), KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG (00384)(BEL), KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 (03880)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), SPARTA SCHAFFEN (09618)(BEL), TIELT-WINGE 3000 (05337)(BEL), VK.LINDEN (08522)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 09:30 - 12:25
U8Nr: 1686 - 1 MEI TORNOOI
ORG: CR.VISSENAKEN(06914)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), FC LANDEN (02941)(BEL), KFC.BAAL (03660)(BEL), KFC.DIEST (00041)(BEL), KFC.HERENT (03175)(BEL), KVK.TIENEN (00132)(BEL), MD HALEN (01051)(BEL), RAS.JODOIGNE (00199)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), RDK GRAVELO (06711)(BEL), SC.AARSCHOT (09504)(BEL), SC.BEAUVECHAIN (05624)(BEL), SK.RUMMEN (03500)(BEL), VV LAAKDAL (04430)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:30 - 12:20
U7Nr: 1647 - JEUGDTORNOOI U7 VK LINDEN 2019
ORG: VK.LINDEN(08522)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K.OL.WIJGMAAL (01349)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), RC.BUTSEL (09270)(BEL), SP.ROTSELAAR (06909)(BEL), TIELT-WINGE 3000 (05337)(BEL), VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER (06831)(BEL), VK.LINDEN (08522)(BEL)
ZA 04/05 09:30 - 12:25


KBVB 23/04/2019.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.