R.A.S. JODOIGNE (00199)

Imprimer


Rencontres de championnat
Joueur Date de naissance Catégorie Province
Date Type
Angelini Jean-Marc 08-05-1971 Réserves Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   03-09
Boubnan Nacer 30-07-2001 U19 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   10-09
Brandt Mikael 27-02-1992 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 07-10
Buzan Alexandre 13-05-1980 Réserves Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   17-09
Calloens Byron 02-01-1998 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 01-10


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 07-10
Campisi Sacha 23-08-1999 U19 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   24-09
Catoul Christophe 25-01-1981 Réserves Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   03-09
Closse Igor 05-01-1992 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 03-09


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 01-10 +=
Collin Kevin 14-10-1988 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 24-09
Congosto Robledo Alejandro 19-07-1996 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 15-10
Deldicq Quentin 09-04-1986 Réserves Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   15-10 +=
Devesse Michael 28-07-2002 U16 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 14-10
Dieudonne Jordan 11-09-2002 U16 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 30-09


U16 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 07-10
D'Ulisse Alessandro 11-10-2002 U16 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 07-10
El Hammi Sadok 22-11-1980 Réserves Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   08-10


Réserves Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   15-10 +=
Goncalves De Paula Gabriel 18-02-2004 U14 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 16-09 +=
Gonzalez Fernandez Lorenzo 13-09-1993 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 24-09
Hagnoul Sacha 07-07-1999 U19 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   15-10
Hagnoul Tymothy 25-07-2000 U19 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   24-09
Hourman Louise 02-12-2003 U14 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 16-09
Housen Tanguy 17-09-2004 U14 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 07-10
Joyeux Benjamin 07-01-1989 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 10-09


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 01-10
Lisman Benoit 15-02-1970 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 03-09


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 10-09
Marchal Loup 27-04-1996 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 08-10


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 15-10
Marchal Thomas 31-08-1992 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 01-10


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 07-10
Marko Gilles 06-06-1992 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 07-10
Mottet Morgan 13-03-2002 U16 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 30-09
Puttemans Quentin 23-08-1995 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 03-09


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 24-09


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 01-10
Puttemans Romain 17-07-1997 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 10-09


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 08-10


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 15-10
Ramos Matos Diogo Miguel 21-10-2002 U16 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 30-09
Renier Justine 28-04-1995 Dames Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 14-10
Sapin Thomas 04-02-1989 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 10-09
Steenwerckx Sarah 30-07-1999 Dames Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 24-09


Dames Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 01-10
Struman Hugo 28-06-2004 U14 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 07-10
Theunis Arnaud 13-08-2001 U19 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   10-09


U19 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   15-10
Vandeneede Quentin 23-12-1991 Réserves Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   24-09
Vandeput Sven 11-05-1979 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 03-09
Vanschoonwinkel Christian 15-10-1981 Réserves Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   08-10


Réserves Brabant Acff/Bruxelles   15-10
Veronnez Cedric 09-08-1995 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 24-09
Zinnen Charles 23-05-2003 U16 Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 22-09


Rencontres de coupe
Joueur Date de naissance Catégorie Province
Date Type
Brandt Mikael 27-02-1992 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 20-08
Closse Igor 05-01-1992 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 13-08
Degeest Bastien 13-08-1991 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 20-08
Dehaene Yanneck 19-09-1989 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 19-08
Jeanpierre Jeroen 25-05-1984 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 20-08
Koch Florian 23-09-1992 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 20-08
Puttemans Quentin 23-08-1995 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 13-08


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles B 19-08
Puttemans Romain 17-07-1997 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 13-08


Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 27-08
Sapin Thomas 04-02-1989 Equipes Premières Brabant Acff/Bruxelles A 20-08


© URBSFA 18-10-2017.