R.A.S. JODOIGNE (00199) |
Imprimer |
Rencontres de championnat | ||||||
Joueur | Date de naissance | Catégorie | Province |
|
Date | Type |
Abdelouahed Etmane | 2001 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 27-08 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 16-12 | |
Abrashi Endrit | 2004 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 10-09 | |
Abrashi Eugen | 2007 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 09-09 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 18-11 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 17-02 | ||
Alexandre De Paula Gabriel Felipe | 2004 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 14-01 | |
Amrani Ismaël | 2004 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 15-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 05-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 12-11 | |
Art Ronan | 2008 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 27-01 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 16-03 | ||
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 08-10 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 15-10 | ||
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 18-02 | ||
Art Shana | 2009 | U15 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 03-02 | ||
|
|
U15 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 09-03 | ||
Baeyens David Mikaël | 2010 | U14 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 17-02 | ||
Bah Alpha Ibrahima | 2007 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 17-02 | ||
Benkiran Hamza | 2005 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 02-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 25-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 28-01 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 11-02 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 18-02 | |
Berisha Granit | 2001 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 02-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 10-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 26-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 18-02 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 17-03 | |
Boudar Ismael | 2001 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 16-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 22-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 14-01 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 18-02 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 17-03 | |
Bronckart Loïc Simon | 1999 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 27-08 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 16-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 23-12 | |
Charlot Florent | 2006 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 10-03 | |
Chennou Karam | 2007 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 09-09 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 03-02 | ||
Chennou Raida | 2006 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 15-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 02-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 25-02 | |
Clavijo Meza Julian Felipe | 2010 | U14 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 30-09 | ||
Crusnaire Sarah | 1998 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 19-11 | |
Davin Louis | 2011 | U14 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 04-02 | ||
Debroek Emeric | 2006 | U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 16-09 | ||
|
|
U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 25-11 | ||
Decaluwe Arthur | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 05-11 | |
Decaluwe Maxime | 2005 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 14-01 | |
|
|
U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 18-11 | ||
Dekerpel Luca | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 09-03 | |
Delescaille Anais | 2006 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 15-10 | |
Demeaux Sandrine | 1997 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 17-03 | |
Depas Lallie | 2002 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 15-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-03 | |
De Schepper Océane Christelle | 2002 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 30-09 | |
Désirant Louis Georges | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 28-10 | ||
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 19-11 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 26-11 | ||
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 18-02 | ||
Desmedt Maude | 2003 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 08-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 18-02 | |
Dessart Steve | 1982 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 05-11 | |
Dethier Laurent | 1984 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 01-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 18-11 | |
Devesse David | 1977 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 09-09 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 11-11 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 16-03 | ||
Dichiara Lucas | 1997 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 22-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 18-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 11-02 | += |
Doome Noé | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 16-09 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 27-01 | |
Doome Timéo | 2006 | U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 18-11 | ||
Edras Tshanga Litonge Levi | 1994 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 16-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 29-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 16-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 04-02 | |
Fabri Samuel | 2003 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 25-02 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 16-03 | |
Fayt Noah | 2003 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-09 | |
Flawinne Martin | 2009 | U15 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 16-09 | ||
|
|
U15 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 09-03 | ||
Fouyn Ulysse | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 02-12 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 27-01 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 16-03 | |
Fraipont Marie-Delphine Nolwenn | 1991 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 15-10 | |
Gantois Yaelle | 1991 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 15-10 | |
Garcia Fernandez Ylan | 2007 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 14-10 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 11-11 | ||
Gilles Ethan | 2002 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 10-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 29-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 10-12 | |
Gourdin Clément | 2004 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 16-03 | |
Gregoire Cassandre | 1999 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 30-09 | |
Gregoire Louis | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 10-02 | |
Grignard Adrien | 2009 | U15 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 10-02 | ||
Haerlingen Wivine | 2004 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 24-09 | |
Halleux Benjamin | 2005 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 05-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 14-01 | |
|
|
U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 23-09 | ||
Hammond Quentin | 2009 | U15 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 28-01 | ||
Hassouan Soulaymane | 2004 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 01-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 22-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 12-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 25-02 | |
Hautem Benjamin Lorenzo | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 09-03 | |
Hourman Baptiste | 2002 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 10-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 01-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 16-03 | += |
Housen Tanguy | 2004 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 02-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 10-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 24-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 15-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 25-02 | |
Kabangu Tshite Maxime | 2002 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 10-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 11-02 | |
Klepadlo Kacper | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 08-10 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 02-12 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 18-02 | += | |
Klich Raphaël Jean | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 04-11 | |
Koumzi Yanis | 2007 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 14-10 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 17-02 | ||
Lacroix Léo Jean | 2007 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 03-02 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 16-03 | += | |
Lallemand Matteo | 2003 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 14-01 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 11-02 | |
Lannoy Noah | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 05-11 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 18-11 | |
Lapierre Nicolas | 1998 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 16-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 29-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 18-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 18-02 | |
Laruelle Charles | 1999 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 24-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 01-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 22-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 12-11 | |
Leemans Guénhaël Vincent | 2007 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 07-10 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 10-02 | ||
Lescrenier Sacha | 2006 | U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 18-11 | ||
Lipari Livio | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 17-09 | ||
Lorent Morgan | 1980 | U15 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 10-02 | ||
Lucania Lorenzo | 1990 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 12-11 | |
Lucchese Mirko | 2004 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 02-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 05-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 18-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 10-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 23-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 04-02 | |
Malhaise William | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 04-11 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 09-03 | |
Malki Ziyad | 2009 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 05-11 | += |
Maniet Maxence | 2007 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 07-10 | ||
Maniet Simon | 2010 | U14 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 17-02 | ||
Marchal Morgane | 1990 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 08-10 | |
Mauquoi Raphaël Vincent | 2010 | U14 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 25-11 | ||
Mauquoi Thibaut | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 05-11 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 27-01 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 16-03 | |
Minnoye Antoine | 2006 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 01-10 | |
|
|
U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 07-10 | ||
Mirabel Marc Alexis | 1997 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 14-01 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 16-03 | |
Mirabile Loriano | 2003 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 02-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 10-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 29-10 | |
Muntuabu Luabeya Tanguy Emmanuel | 2002 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 02-09 | += |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 15-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 12-11 | |
Noël Louis | 2007 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 14-10 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 10-02 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 17-02 | += | |
Nyssens Mathieu Laurent | 2011 | U14 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 25-11 | ||
Pierre Charlotte | 1995 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 10-12 | |
Plasman Maël | 2004 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 19-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 04-02 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 16-03 | |
Pochet Eliott | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 16-09 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 18-11 | |
|
|
U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 09-03 | |
Pohl Cyril | 1996 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 05-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 23-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 28-01 | |
Poot Eline | 1999 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 30-09 | |
Puttemans Louis | 2002 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 02-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 17-12 | |
Quinet Louis | 2003 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 10-03 | |
Renard Baptiste | 2004 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 08-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 15-10 | |
Sanwo Ernest | 1996 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 16-09 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 08-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 29-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 18-02 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 17-03 | |
Schoonyans Ronan | 2006 | U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 27-01 | ||
Senterre Aymeric | 2007 | U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 07-10 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 16-03 | ||
Simonini Bokoko Elio Ryan | 1999 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 10-12 | |
Snouni Azeddine | 2007 | U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 11-11 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 14-10 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 11-11 | ||
|
|
U17 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 10-02 | ||
Staumont Cyril | 2004 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 28-10 | |
Steffen Alexis | 2006 | U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 18-11 | ||
|
|
U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 27-01 | ||
|
|
U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 10-03 | ||
Stoffelen Frederic | 1973 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 14-01 | += |
|
|
Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 16-03 | |
Thieren Eliel-Abongi | 2009 | U15 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 10-02 | ||
Torres Valiente Mateo | 2000 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 10-09 | |
Vanderborght Joachim | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 05-11 | |
Varela Cortes Luis David | 1998 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 12-11 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 10-09 | |
Voets Yasmine | 1995 | Equipe Première (Dames) | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 24-09 | |
Voglaire Kaléo Maxence | 2008 | U16 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 21-10 | ||
Zendaki Bahjat | 2006 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | B | 01-10 | |
|
|
U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 07-10 | ||
|
|
U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 02-12 | ||
|
|
U19 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 10-03 | ||
Zwikel Matteo | 2004 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 08-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 15-10 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 16-12 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 11-02 |
Rencontres de coupe | ||||||
Joueur | Date de naissance | Catégorie | Province |
|
Date | Type |
De Neve De Roden Jean | 1997 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 06-08 | |
Edras Tshanga Litonge Levi | 1994 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 06-08 | |
|
|
Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 12-08 | |
Laruelle Charles | 1999 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 12-08 | |
Zwikel Matteo | 2004 | Equipe Première | Nationale | A | 12-08 |
Rencontres de coupe | ||||||
Joueur | Date de naissance | Catégorie | Province |
|
Date | Type |
Art Louis Rudi | 2010 | U14 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 01-02 | ||
Hammond Quentin | 2009 | U15 | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | 24-01 | ||
Varela Cortes Luis David | 1998 | Equipe Première | Brabant Acff/Bruxelles | A | 13-08 |
© URBSFA 19-03-2024.