TEMPO OVERIJSE (08715)

Afdrukken


Kampioenschapswedstrijden
Speler Geboortedatum Categorie Provincie
Datum Soort
Abattoy Anass 01-06-1999 U19 Nationale A 04-02
Akbiyik Serhat 02-08-2003 U15 Brabant B 09-04
Albers Kasper 16-04-1997 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 04-12
Amali Driss 27-05-2000 U17 Brabant A 25-03
Appiah-Kubi Kojo 17-04-2000 U19 Nationale A 28-01


U17 Nationale A 25-02 +=
Appiah-Twum Gregory 14-03-2000 U17 Nationale   24-09


U17 Nationale   22-10


U17 Nationale   12-11


U17 Nationale A 21-01


U17 Nationale A 04-02


U17 Nationale A 25-02


U17 Nationale A 08-04
Benazzi Anthony 04-09-1992 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   17-09


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   07-01
Bergiers Marceau 28-06-1997 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 22-01


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   10-12


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   28-01


Reserven Nationale   10-10
Bettonville Shadi 13-04-2000 U17 Brabant B 19-02
Bolline Basile 30-06-1999 U19 Nationale   03-09


U19 Nationale   24-09


U19 Nationale A 04-02


U19 Nationale A 18-02
Bombaerts Kobe 09-07-2003 U14 Nationale   10-09
Bouazza Madiane 03-10-2000 U17 Nationale   12-11
Bouchery Thibault 09-02-2000 U17 Nationale   08-10


U17 Nationale   04-02


U17 Nationale   01-04
Calafatidis Alexis 01-12-2002 U15 Brabant A 19-03
Campé Quentin 29-11-1990 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 02-10


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 06-11
Charlier Dieter 22-12-1990 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   01-10


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   18-03
Claes Andries 03-11-1997 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   01-10


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   23-04


Reserven Nationale   16-09
Contempre Sacha 18-12-2000 U17 Nationale   24-09


U17 Nationale   03-12
Coquelle Jonathan 31-05-1986 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   26-11
Cosyns Jona 16-03-2001 U17 Brabant B 30-10
Dari Imad 10-01-2000 U17 Brabant A 09-10
D'Aspremont Lynden Charles 15-06-2001 U16 Nationale   12-11
De Boodt Dries 09-01-1985 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   11-09


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   12-11


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   07-01
Dehaes Jelle 28-01-2000 U17 Nationale A 11-02
Dehertog Arno 12-01-1998 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 27-11


Reserven Nationale   28-10


Reserven Nationale   19-12


Reserven Nationale   27-01


U19 Nationale A 04-02
Delorge Dimitri 30-06-1988 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   06-11


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   12-11


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   26-11


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   04-03


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   18-03
De Man Falco 20-05-2001 U17 Brabant B 10-09
Deneffe Emile 25-09-1998 Reserven Nationale   03-03
Denys Theo 18-12-2000 U17 Nationale   08-10


U17 Nationale   26-11


U17 Nationale A 18-02


U17 Nationale A 05-04


U17 Nationale A 08-04 +=
Despeghel Thomas 27-05-2001 U16 Nationale   22-10 +=


U16 Nationale A 04-02


U16 Nationale A 25-03
Dewaele William 11-04-2002 U15 Nationale A 25-02
D'Hertefelt Feres 27-08-2002 U15 Brabant A 29-10
Essadri Abdessamad 03-11-2000 U17 Nationale A 18-03
Fariat Issam 08-05-1990 Reserven Nationale   24-04
Gillyns Thomas 09-07-2002 U15 Nationale   22-10
Goossens Jeroen 19-07-1988 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 25-09


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 23-10


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 19-11


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 12-02


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 26-02


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 12-03
Hellgren Victor Art 01-02-2000 U17 Nationale A 11-03
Hendrickx Lennert 10-04-1999 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 09-04


Reserven Nationale   03-10
Hendrickx Lorre 24-03-1996 Reserven Nationale   07-11
Hermans Jitse 05-09-1997 Reserven Nationale   28-10


Reserven Nationale   11-11


Reserven Nationale   25-11 +=
Heyvaert Jens 22-07-1993 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   04-09


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   24-09


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   01-10


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   22-10


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   29-10


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   08-01


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   04-03


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   26-03
Janssens Kevin 02-01-1986 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   06-11


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   18-12
Kabanda N'Sanga Yves 12-01-1989 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   17-09


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   18-02


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   23-04
Lagace Arnaud 29-04-2001 U16 Nationale   22-10


U16 Nationale   03-12


U16 Nationale A 25-03


U16 Nationale A 22-04
Lagace Tim 06-03-2003 U14 Nationale   24-09
Lambert Aurelien 08-08-1998 Reserven Nationale   17-03
Laurent Maxime 12-03-2001 U16 Brabant A 25-09


U16 Nationale   05-11
Lenaers Kyell 23-05-2003 U14 Nationale A 11-04
Lenaers Kylian 20-09-1999 U19 Nationale   05-11


U19 Nationale A 28-01


U19 Nationale A 18-02


U19 Nationale A 04-03


U19 Nationale A 22-03
Loenders Ronald 23-02-1992 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   22-10


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   23-04


Reserven Nationale   12-12
Mees Timon 03-08-1992 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 02-10


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 06-11


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 19-03
Michiels Jeroen 10-02-1995 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   24-09


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   01-10


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   09-10


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   12-11


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   26-11


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   07-01


Reserven Nationale   12-09
Michiels Tijs 28-04-1999 Reserven Nationale   03-03


U19 Nationale A 19-04
Moreau Benjamin 10-04-2001 U16 Nationale   15-10
Mukakabera Mfumutoto Clave 12-08-2001 U16 Nationale   17-09
Ndione Samba 12-01-1999 U19 Nationale A 19-04


U19 Nationale A 22-04
Ndione Sidya 29-06-2001 U16 Nationale   27-08


U16 Nationale   18-02


U16 Nationale   11-03 +=
Nolmans Niels 03-04-2000 U17 Nationale   03-09


U17 Nationale   29-10


U17 Nationale A 25-03
Parmentier Maxime 24-02-2003 U15 Brabant B 01-04
Peeters Pele 02-06-2001 U17 Nationale A 08-04


U16 Nationale A 04-03
Pepermans Thomas 15-05-2001 U16 Nationale   29-10


U16 Nationale A 29-04
Quintelier Nils 19-05-1991 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 23-10


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 11-12


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 05-03


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 19-03
Raemdonck Jan 13-12-2001 U16 Nationale A 04-02
Runia Pieter 05-07-2001 U16 Nationale A 11-02
Rysgaard Patrick 06-12-2000 U17 Nationale   08-10


U17 Nationale   29-10


U17 Nationale A 21-01
Scheepmans Maxime 05-02-2001 U16 Nationale   03-09 +=


U16 Nationale A 28-01


U16 Nationale A 18-03


U16 Nationale A 22-04
Schelck Fabio 29-12-2000 U17 Nationale   12-11


U17 Nationale A 21-01


U17 Nationale A 28-01


U17 Nationale A 25-03
Schildmeijer Thibaud 17-11-2001 U16 Nationale A 04-03


U16 Nationale A 18-03


U16 Nationale A 08-04
Servranckx Kasper 03-12-1998 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 30-10


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 11-12


Reserven Nationale   10-10


Reserven Nationale   28-10


Reserven Nationale   11-11


Reserven Nationale   11-02


Reserven Nationale   03-03 +=
Sikumoya Bofando John 05-04-2000 U17 Nationale A 22-04
Smets Jenthe 06-07-2001 U17 Brabant B 19-02
Steels Matthieu 30-03-2003 U15 Brabant B 01-04
Taelemans Kevin 27-05-1987 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   11-09


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   09-10


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   26-11


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   10-12


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   15-01


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   01-04


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   23-04
Taymans Niel 12-04-2003 U14 Nationale A 04-03
Tollet Filip 07-11-1989 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 12-03
Tshibambe Kankolongo Romuald 25-10-2000 U17 Brabant B 09-10
Vandenput Ruben 13-01-1998 Reserven Nationale   03-10


Reserven Nationale   14-10


U19 Nationale A 25-02
Vander Elst Bjorn 13-08-1991 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   18-12


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   07-01


Eerste Elftallen Nationale   28-01
Vander Haegen Marco 31-01-2002 U15 Brabant A 06-11


U15 Brabant A 03-12
Van Der Zwalmen Dieter 01-06-2001 U17 Brabant B 29-01
Van Der Zwalmen Mathias 22-01-1999 U19 Nationale A 22-04
Vandiest Dylan 08-07-1998 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 04-12


Reserven Nationale   21-11


Reserven Nationale   31-03
Van Hecke Jelle 21-01-2003 U15 Nationale   17-09


U14 Nationale A 18-03
Vanholzaets Alec 25-04-2003 U14 Nationale A 15-02
Van Robaeys Julian 15-03-1998 U19 Nationale   17-12
Vanroye Gregory 19-02-2002 U15 Brabant A 05-11
Van 'T Westende Michel 03-04-1990 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 23-10


Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 29-01
Velle Arno 07-10-1999 U19 Nationale   01-10


U19 Nationale   03-12 +=


U19 Nationale A 11-03
Verdoodt Nicolas 12-07-2000 U17 Nationale   26-11
Verhaert Lucas 07-10-1998 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 25-09


Reserven Nationale   07-11


Reserven Nationale   03-03


Reserven Nationale   24-04
Verhaert Maxime 31-03-2001 U16 Nationale   17-09


U16 Nationale A 21-01
Verhoest Jonathan 09-11-2000 U17 Brabant A 11-03


U17 Brabant A 19-03
Verleysen Jens 07-10-1995 Reserven Nationale   27-03
Verlinden Brend 22-04-2003 U14 Nationale   12-11
Vermeulen Arnaud 02-08-2002 U15 Brabant B 12-03
Vranckx Yoran 03-10-1999 Eerste Elftallen Brabant B 19-03


Reserven Nationale   19-12


Reserven Nationale   24-04


U19 Nationale   05-11


U19 Nationale   03-12


U19 Nationale A 18-02


U19 Nationale A 19-04
Waite Oscar 15-02-2000 U19 Nationale A 28-01


U19 Nationale A 19-04


U17 Nationale A 25-03
Weekers Tom 04-05-2000 U17 Nationale A 22-04
Wei Niko 03-07-1999 U19 Nationale   17-09


U19 Nationale   22-10


U19 Nationale A 22-03
Weynants Maurice 22-06-1985 Eerste Elftallen Nationale   26-03
Willaert Bruno 09-08-1998 Reserven Nationale   11-11
Wilssens Nico 28-01-2002 U15 Nationale A 14-01


U15 Nationale A 11-02


U15 Nationale A 25-02


Bekerwedstrijden
Speler Geboortedatum Categorie Provincie
Datum Soort
Mwangala-Nsandji Brian 05-04-1996 Eerste Elftallen Brabant   13-08


© KBVB 22-05-2017.