e-kickoff
Afdrukken

K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW (01409)Laatste update : 19/04/2024 - 21:28(*)


(20-04-2024-02-05-2024)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U11Nr: 1195 - U11 - L'ES BRAINOISE ET LA FÊTE DU FOOT
ORG: ES. BRAINOISE(08512)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASE.CHASTRE (09308)(BEL), ES. BRAINOISE (08512)(BEL), ES. BRAINOISE (08512)(BEL), ES. BRAINOISE (08512)(BEL), F.C. SNEF (07315)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVC.LINKEBEEK (03508)(BEL), ROS.OTTIGNIES-LLN (05312)(BEL), RRC.ETTERBEEK (00311)(BEL), U.E. CHAPELLOISE (05016)(BEL)
WO 01/05 13:00 - 17:30
U10Nr: 1194 - U10 - L'ES BRAINOISE ET LA FÊTE DU FOOT
ORG: ES. BRAINOISE(08512)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : CS. MT-ST-GUIBERT (06818)(BEL), ES. BRAINOISE (08512)(BEL), KFC.AV.LEMBEEK (00142)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), OL. CLABECQ (09570)(BEL), R.UNION LASNE OHAIN (03481)(BEL), R.US. OPHAIN (07294)(BEL), RAAL LA LOUVIERE (00094)(BEL), ROS.OTTIGNIES-LLN (05312)(BEL), U.E. CHAPELLOISE (05016)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:00 - 13:00

(20-04-2024-02-05-2024)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZA 20/0414:00PROVINCIALE RES. OVL DRANGERS OPDORP(09401) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: FRANS MOYENS STADION II - TERR.1
DAMSTRAAT 19
9255 BUGGENHOUT(2133)
052/34.08.85
REF:DE BRANDT YVES(2)
ZA 20/0414:302-PROVINCIAAL U17 EKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
KFC EVERGEM CENTER(00662)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:VAN LAETHEM RUDY(2)
ZA 20/0412:002-PROVINCIAAL U15 DKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
VK.LIEDEKERKE(09467)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:DUFOUR GEERT(2)
ZA 20/0411:302-PROVINCIAAL U13 FKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
L.TERALFENE(06031)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 20/0411:302-PROVINCIAAL U12 DKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN A(03857)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 20/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U11 IKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
L.TERALFENE(06031)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 20/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U10 GKSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409) -
SV SOTTEGEM A(00225)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 20/0409:302-PROVINICAAL U8 WKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
KFC.LENNIK A(04157)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 20/0409:302-PROVINICAAL U8 XKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
KFC.LENNIK B(04157)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 20/0416:002-GEWESTELIJK U21 LVK NEDERHASSELT(07861) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
CMP: VK.NEDERHASSELT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
NEDERHASSELTSTRAAT 166
9400 NEDERHASSELT(2430)
054/32.82.73
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 20/0414:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 ACVK.BORCHTLOMBEEK(07941) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
SPORTVLOT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSTRAAT 29
1760 ROOSDAAL(2531)
REF:DE LANGHE LIEVEN(6)
ZA 20/0410:302-GEWESTELIJK U15 AMKFC KERKSKEN-HAALTERT(02729) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: WILLY MICHIELS STADIUM - TERR.1
BERGSTRAAT 70A
9451 KERKSKEN(2430)
053/83.84.76
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 20/0413:302-GEWESTELIJK U13 AHVK NEDERHASSELT A(07861) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: VK.NEDERHASSELT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
NEDERHASSELTSTRAAT 166
9400 NEDERHASSELT(2430)
054/32.82.73
ZA 20/0412:002-GEWESTELIJK U12 AEEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.2
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZA 20/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U11 AHSK DENDERHOUTEM B(09415) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
DEN HERT - TERR.1
EIGENSTRAAT 161
9450 DENDERHOUTEM(2430)
ZA 20/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U7 APKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 20/0411:252-GEWESTELIJK U7 ASL.TERALFENE(06031) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
DENDERWEG - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DENDERWEG 1
1790 TERALFENE(2332)
0468139463
ZA 20/0413:052-GEWESTELIJK U6 NL.TERALFENE B(06031) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DENDERWEG - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DENDERWEG 1
1790 TERALFENE(2332)
0468139463
ZO 21/0415:001 PROVINCIAAL OVLKSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409) -
FC LEMBEKE(07037)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.1
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:DE SMET KOEN(6)
AR1:VANDENPLAS DANNY(9)
AR2:STRUYF ERIC(10)
ZO 21/0410:00REGION RES. OVL ZON.BKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
W IDEGEM(08653)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:DE SUTTER LUC(2)
ZO 21/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 OSK MUNKZWALM A(08287) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: ZWALMMEERSCH - TERR.1(SYNTH)
REKEGEMSTRAAT 19/1
9630 MUNKZWALM(2426)
055/499118
ZO 21/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 PSK MUNKZWALM B(08287) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: ZWALMMEERSCH - TERR.1(SYNTH)
REKEGEMSTRAAT 19/1
9630 MUNKZWALM(2426)
055/499118
WO 24/0420:00REGION RES. OVL ZON.BKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
SP MOERBEKE-G'BERGEN B(06144)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:VAN DAMME PAUL(6)
WO 24/0419:002-PROVINCIAAL U15 DE BUGGENHOUT(05861) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: E BUGGENHOUT - TERR.1
DREEF (OPSTAL)
9255 BUGGENHOUT(2133)
052/35.85.84
REF:DAS YANNICK(4)
VR 26/0420:002-GEWESTELIJK U21 LKSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409) -
FC.GALMAARDEN(05334)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:CANNOOT KEVIN(2)
ZA 27/0417:002-PROVINCIAAL U17 EEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
REF:ROSSEEL ERIK(3)
ZA 27/0413:002-PROVINCIAAL U15 DSV SOTTEGEM A(00225) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: KSV SOTTEGEM - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KLOOSTERSTRAAT 24A
9620 ZOTTEGEM(2428)
09 360 11 67
REF:SEYNAEVE SAM(2)
ZA 27/0412:002-PROVINCIAAL U13 FV.BEERSEL DROGENBOS(09156) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP. VOGELENZANG - TERR.2(SYNTH)
DWORPSESTRAAT 147
1651 LOT(2634)
02/356.09.13
ZA 27/0410:002-PROVINCIAAL U12 DSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 27/0411:302-PROVINCIAAL U11 ITK MELDERT B(08126) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
J VD STEEN DE MEY STADION - TERR.2
NEDERMOLENSTRAAT 5
9310 MELDERT(2332)
052/38.82.04
ZA 27/0412:002-PROVINCIAAL U10 GKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B(05661) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
STENEBRUGSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
STENEBRUGSTRAAT 23B
1741 WAMBEEK(2433)
ZA 27/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 OKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
TK MELDERT A(08126)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 27/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 PKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
TK MELDERT B(08126)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 27/0409:302-PROVINICAAL U8 WKHO.HUIZINGEN A(03676) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: SPORTSTADION O.VAN ROY - TERR.2(SYNTH)
SOLLENBEEMD
1654 HUIZINGEN(2734)
02/360.03.92
ZA 27/0409:302-PROVINICAAL U8 XKHO.HUIZINGEN B(03676) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: SPORTSTADION O.VAN ROY - TERR.2(SYNTH)
SOLLENBEEMD
1654 HUIZINGEN(2734)
02/360.03.92
ZA 27/0414:302-GEWESTELIJK U17 ACKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
SK.OETINGEN VC(07301)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0412:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 AMKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE C(03964)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U13 AHKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
SC EENDRACHT AALST C(00090)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 27/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U12 AEKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
SP.EIZERINGEN(07579)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 27/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U11 AHKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
SK EREMBODEGEM A(04010)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 27/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 APVCO MEERBEKE A(07468) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
HALSESTEENWEG - TERR.1
HALSESTEENWEG
9402 MEERBEKE(2531)
054/33.46.88
ZA 27/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U7 ASKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
EMI.ESSENE(06259)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 27/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U6 NKSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409) -
VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK(07941)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZO 28/0415:001 PROVINCIAAL OVLSK DENDERHOUTEM(09415) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEN DEYSEL - TERR.1
DWARSSTRAAT 69
9450 DENDERHOUTEM(2430)
REF:VERHELLE KENNETH(4)
AR1:UYTTERSPROT GEERT(2)
AR2:VANDE WIELE CHRISTOF(7)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U13Nr: 3966 - ECO-JEUGDHAPPENING
ORG: EC OUDENHOVE(05770)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EC OUDENHOVE (05770)(BEL), EENDR MOORTSELE (03271)(BEL), FC.GALMAARDEN (05334)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), SK MUNKZWALM (08287)(BEL), VCO MEERBEKE (07468)(BEL)
WO 01/05 08:30 - 13:00
U8Nr: 8022 - TORNOOI FC SCHEPDAAL
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KFC.AV.LEMBEEK (00142)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), VC.GROOT-DILBEEK (06325)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:00 - 12:00
U7Nr: 8248 - SPARTA MOERBEKE-GERAARDSBERGEN
ORG: SP MOERBEKE-G'BERGEN(06144)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), SP MOERBEKE-G'BERGEN (06144)(BEL), VCE DEFTINGE (06726)(BEL), VCO MEERBEKE (07468)(BEL)
WO 01/05 13:30 - 15:50


© KBVB 19/04/2024.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.