Afdrukken

K.V. SINT-GILLIS (04262)Laatste update : 30/11/2023 - 21:21(*)


(01-12-2023-14-12-2023)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 01/1220:00PROVINCIALE RES. OVL DVCE HOUTEM(08725) -
KV SINT-GILLIS(04262)
CMP: WILFRIED LIEVENS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KLOOSTERSTRAAT 16
9520 SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM(2328)
053/62.59.99
REF:VERHELST GIEL(10)
ZA 02/1219:302 PROVINCIAAL OVL CSPORTKRING KEMZEKE(09678) -
KV SINT-GILLIS(04262)
KRIEKEPITTE - TERR.1
STATIONSSTRAAT
9190 KEMZEKE(1631)
03/4305052
REF:MOREELS DANNY(7)
AR1:HASSINE ZIED(6)
AR2:BOTTEQUIN PHILIPPE(9)
ZA 02/1214:00GEWESTELIJK U17 AGKSK GREMBERGEN B(07166) -
KV SINT-GILLIS(04262)
CMP: SK.GREMBERGEN - TERR.3
KLEEMPUTSTRAAT
9200 GREMBERGEN(2032)
052/21.02.98
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 02/1210:30GEWESTELIJK U13 ALOB LEBBEKE(09672) -
KV SINT-GILLIS B(04262)
CMP : ZIEKENHUISVELDBAAN - TERR.2
ZIEKENHUISVELDBAAN
9280 LEBBEKE(2132)
052/41.43.92
ZA 02/1211:30GEWESTELIJK U11 AGKV SINT-GILLIS A(04262) -
LONDERZEEL UNITED B(03794)
CMP: BOONWIJK - TERR.1
RODE WEG
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/22.52.50
ZA 02/1212:15GEWESTELIJK U11 ALEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353) -
KV SINT-GILLIS B(04262)
TESSESKOUTER - TERR.3
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 02/1211:30GEWESTELIJK U9 AOKFC HEIKANT ZELE B(04174) -
KV SINT-GILLIS B(04262)
TER HEIDE - TERR.3
RECHTE HEISTRAAT
9240 ZELE(2031)
052/44.90.59
ZA 02/1211:30GEWESTELIJK U9 AQKV SINT-GILLIS A(04262) -
KSCW HOFSTADE A(05648)
CMP: BOONWIJK - TERR.1
RODE WEG
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/22.52.50
ZA 02/1210:00GEWESTELIJK U8 ASKV SINT-GILLIS A(04262) -
KFC BAASRODE(02666)
CMP: BOONWIJK - TERR.1
RODE WEG
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/22.52.50
ZA 02/1210:00GEWESTELIJK U6 MKV SINT-GILLIS(04262) -
KSK GREMBERGEN A(07166)
CMP: BOONWIJK - TERR.1
RODE WEG
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/22.52.50
WO 06/1218:30GEWESTELIJK U13 ALRANGERS OPDORP A(09401) -
KV SINT-GILLIS B(04262)
CMP: E BUGGENHOUT - TERR.1
DREEF (OPSTAL)
9255 BUGGENHOUT(2133)
052/35.85.84
VR 08/1220:00PROVINCIALE RES. OVL DKSC DIKKELVENNE B(07074) -
KV SINT-GILLIS(04262)
CMP: MARC GEVAERT SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2(SYNTH)
HOFKOUTERSTRAAT
9890 DIKKELVENNE(2326)
09/384.33.91
REF:SPEGELAERE SAM(5)
ZO 10/1214:302 PROVINCIAAL OVL CKV SINT-GILLIS(04262) -
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS(09264)
CMP: LUTTERZELE - TERR.1
HOEKSKEN 2
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/21.54.65
REF:YAVAS SAM(7)
AR1:TUYPENS SERAJA(3)
AR2:ARONS PIETER(2)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
ZA 02/1210:00U13ORG: KV SINT-GILLIS(04262)
KV SINT-GILLIS(04262) -
KFC BAASRODE (02666)
CMP: BOONWIJK - TERR.2
RODE WEG
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/22.52.50

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U8Nr: 2533 - 1STE WINTERTORNOOI KV. SINT-GILLIS
ORG: KV SINT-GILLIS(04262)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ERPE-MERE UNITED (05343)(BEL), KFC BAASRODE (02666)(BEL), KFCVW HAMME (00211)(BEL), KV SINT-GILLIS (04262)(BEL), OB LEBBEKE (09672)(BEL), SVH WAASMUNSTER (09362)(BEL), VOS REINAERT (R64100)(BEL), VOS REINAERT (R64100)(BEL)
ZA 09/12 09:30 - 11:10
U6Nr: 2456 - 1STE WINTERTORNOOI KV. SINT-GILLIS
ORG: KV SINT-GILLIS(04262)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KFC BAASRODE (02666)(BEL), KV SINT-GILLIS (04262)(BEL), RANGERS OPDORP (09401)(BEL), RFC WETTEREN (00095)(BEL)
ZA 09/12 09:00 - 12:00


KBVB 30/11/2023.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.