e-kickoff
Afdrukken

S.K. LOCHRISTI (05617)Laatste update : 28/02/2024 - 21:26(*)


(29-02-2024-14-03-2024)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 01/0320:00PROVINCIALE RES. OVL CFCDKG BEERVELDE B(08523) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
VKN BEERVELDE - TERR.1
ZEVESTRAAT 3
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
093680909
REF:AKBULUT MESUT(2)
VR 01/0320:00REGIONALE RES. OVL FFC SMETLEDE B(08263) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
FC SMETLEDE - TERR.1
SCHILDEKENSSTRAAT
9340 SMETLEDE(2229)
09/369.20.34
REF:VAN MEERHAEGHE STÉPHANE MARNIX(2)
ZA 02/0311:002-PROVINCIAAL U17 ISK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
JV DE PINTE A(06025)
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1
BEERVELDSEBAAN 24
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
09/3559510
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 02/0310:002-PROVINCIAAL U13 CSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
EENDR ELENE-GROTENBERGE A(03861)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 02/0311:302-PROVINCIAAL U12 DKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 02/0310:002-PROVINCIAAL U11 HKSKDJ LOVENDEGEM B(04732) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTSTRAAT 24
9920 LOVENDEGEM(1925)
09/396 23 01
ZA 02/0310:002-PROVINCIAAL U10 ESK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
FC LEMBEKE A(07037)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 02/0309:302-PROVINICAAL U8 MSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
SK MUNKZWALM A(08287)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.3
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 02/0309:302-PROVINICAAL U8 NSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
SK MUNKZWALM B(08287)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.4
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 02/0315:002-GEWESTELIJK U21 JSK LOCHRISTI(05617) -
JAGO ST.-A'BERG(09636)
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1
BEERVELDSEBAAN 24
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
09/3559510
REF:HUART FRANCIS(5)
ZA 02/0313:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 WSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
VSV GENT(09079)
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1
BEERVELDSEBAAN 24
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
09/3559510
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 02/0310:452-GEWESTELIJK U13 AAKVC MELLE A(03032) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
KV CERCLE MELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WEZENSTRAAT 42
9090 MELLE(2127)
09/252.21.22
ZA 02/0313:002-GEWESTELIJK U12 ZSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
FC SINT-NIKLAAS(09561)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 02/0309:002-GEWESTELIJK U11 AFKVC MELLE A(03032) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
KV CERCLE MELLE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WEZENSTRAAT 42
9090 MELLE(2127)
09/252.21.22
ZA 02/0313:002-GEWESTELIJK U10 ABSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
JAGO ST.-A'BERG M(09636)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 02/0312:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 AFSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
KFC EVERGEM CENTER B(00662)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.4
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 02/0312:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 AHSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
KFC EVERGEM CENTER A(00662)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.3
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZO 03/0316:002 PROVINCIAAL OVL AFCDKG BEERVELDE A(08523) -
SK LOCHRISTI(05617)
VKN BEERVELDE - TERR.1
ZEVESTRAAT 3
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
093680909
REF:HAECK PETER(7)
AR1:LEROY RENAUD(4)
AR2:ARONS PIETER(4)
ZO 03/0310:00REGION RES. OVL ZON.CSK LOCHRISTI C(05617) -
JAGO ST.-A'BERG(09636)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
REF:DE SMET DIRK(6)
ZO 03/0309:302-PROVINCIAAL U15 HKVK.WEMMEL A(02175) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: VAN LANGENHOVESTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
STEENWEG OP BRUSSEL 111
1780 WEMMEL(2334)
02/460.14.38
REF:ROELS MATHIAS(4)
ZO 03/0310:002-PROVINCIAAL U9 MKVV ZELZATE A(04165) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN
9060 ZELZATE(1728)
ZO 03/0310:002-PROVINCIAAL U9 NKVV ZELZATE B(04165) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
ARMAND SEGHERS COMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BROEDER LEOPOLDSTRAAT ZN
9060 ZELZATE(1728)
ZO 03/0311:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 AJSKL DOORSLAAR B(07187) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: DOORSLAARDORP - TERR.1
DOORSLAARDORP
9160 LOKEREN(1930)
09/349.25.42
REF:JANSSENS DAVE(4)
ZA 09/0315:00PROVINCIALE RES. OVL CSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
FC DESTELBERGEN A(05358)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.1
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
REF:HANSELAER TOM(2)
ZA 09/0315:00REGIONALE RES. OVL FSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
KVC MELLE(03032)
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1
BEERVELDSEBAAN 24
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
09/3559510
REF:NKUNDIMANA FÉLICIEN(4)
ZA 09/0317:302-PROVINCIAAL U17 IJONG SG DENDERMONDE A(09675) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/21 06 12
REF:KEULEERS SIEBEN(2)
ZA 09/0310:002-PROVINCIAAL U13 CSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
SV ZULTE-WAREGEM M(05381)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 09/0309:302-PROVINCIAAL U12 DEENDR ELENE-GROTENBERGE A(03861) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: GROTENBERGE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
GENTSESTEENWEG 119
9620 GROTENBERGE(2428)
09/360.72.35
ZA 09/0310:002-PROVINCIAAL U11 HSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
RACING CLUB GENT B(00011)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 09/0309:302-PROVINCIAAL U10 EJV DE PINTE A(06025) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: MOERKENSHEIDE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
NIEUWSTRAAT
9840 DE PINTE(2125)
09/282 25 85
ZA 09/0309:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 MSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE A(01574)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.3
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 09/0309:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 NSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE B(01574)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.4
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 09/0315:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 WJAGO ST.-A'BERG(09636) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: ROZEBROECKEN - TERR.1
ALFONS BRAECKMANLAAN 2
9040 SINT-AMANDSBERG(2027)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 09/0311:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 AJSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
KFC EKSAARDE B(07330)
BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1
BEERVELDSEBAAN 24
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
09/3559510
REF:VAN DAELE RUDY(5)
ZA 09/0313:002-GEWESTELIJK U13 AASK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
FC DESTELBERGEN A(05358)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 09/0311:152-GEWESTELIJK U12 ZSKV OOSTAKKER A(08713) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: SKVO - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SINT-JOZEFSTRAAT 13
9041 OOSTAKKER(1927)
09/251 55 45
ZA 09/0313:002-GEWESTELIJK U11 AFSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
KFCJ SCHOONAARDE B(08102)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 09/0309:152-GEWESTELIJK U7 AFKFC HEUSDEN SP A(02173) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
KFC.HEUSDEN - TERR.2
STEENAKKERSTRAAT 13
9070 HEUSDEN(2027)
092314745
ZA 09/0309:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 AHFC ASSENEDE A(04744) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: VAN HOOREBEKESTADION - TERR.3
KLOOSTERSTRAAT
9960 ASSENEDE(1627)
09/344.94.01
ZO 10/0315:002 PROVINCIAAL OVL ASK LOCHRISTI(05617) -
SVK MALDEGEM(04220)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.1
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
REF:YAVAS SAM(4)
AR1:HOUTMAN ANDRE(3)
AR2:HEYNDRICKX MARNIC(4)
ZO 10/0310:002-PROVINCIAAL U15 HSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
L.TERALFENE(06031)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
REF:PISMAN PATRICK(2)
ZO 10/0310:302-PROVINICAAL U8 MEENDR ELENE-GROTENBERGE A(03861) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: GROTENBERGE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
GENTSESTEENWEG 119
9620 GROTENBERGE(2428)
09/360.72.35
ZO 10/0310:302-PROVINICAAL U8 NEENDR ELENE-GROTENBERGE B(03861) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: GROTENBERGE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
GENTSESTEENWEG 119
9620 GROTENBERGE(2428)
09/360.72.35
ZO 10/0309:302-GEWESTELIJK U10 ABJV DE PINTE B(06025) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: MOERKENSHEIDE - TERR.3
NIEUWSTRAAT
9840 DE PINTE(2125)
09/282 25 85


© KBVB 28/02/2024.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.