Afdrukken

EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)Laatste update : 29/03/2023 - 21:24(*)


(30-03-2023-13-04-2023)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
DO 30/0319:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 AHK.S.K. SINT-AMANDS(07027) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCENTRUM - TERR.2(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 7B
2890 ST-AMANDS(2033)
052/33.64.18
REF:HEIRMAN JONAS(2)
ZA 01/0420:301 PROVINCIAAL VL BRABSC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A(03264) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353)
CMP: DE STRUYSVOGEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TIENSESTRAAT 43
3320 HOEGAARDEN(2643)
016/76.73.42
REF:MESOTTEN BEN(12)
AR1:YONEY FURKAN(8)
AR2:VAN NOTEN JOHAN(7)
ZA 01/0420:154 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB BL.TERALFENE B(06031) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: DENDERWEG - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DENDERWEG 1
1790 TERALFENE(2332)
0468139463
REF:VANDELOOK BART(12)
ZA 01/0419:30VROUWEN 1 PROV VL BRABEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353) -
VK.HOLSBEEK A(07783)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
REF:DE WOLF MATTHIJS(4)
ZA 01/0410:002-PROVINCIAAL U17 EKHO.HUIZINGEN A(03676) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353)
CMP: SPORTSTADION O.VAN ROY - TERR.1
SOLLENBEEMD
1654 HUIZINGEN(2734)
02/360.03.92
REF:VAN LAETHEM RUDY(5)
ZA 01/0412:002-PROVINCIAAL U15 FEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353) -
KHO.HUIZINGEN A(03676)
CMP: MOLENKOUTER - TERR.1(SYNTH)
STEENWEG OP VILVOORDE
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
REF:DE NIL ANDRÉ(3)
ZA 01/0409:402-PROVINCIAAL U13 GEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353) -
SAJ MOLLEM VW A(09616)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.3
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0410:002-PROVINCIAAL U12 EERPE-MERE UNITED A(05343) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353)
CMP: LINDEKOUTER - TERR.2
LINDEKOUTER 43
9420 BAMBRUGGE(2329)
053/62.74.00
ZA 01/0414:302-PROVINCIAAL U11 EEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353) -
KVC JONG LEDE B(03957)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 SKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 01/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 TKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 01/0409:302-PROVINICAAL U8 QEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353) -
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 A(05588)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0409:302-PROVINICAAL U8 REENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353) -
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B(05588)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0414:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 AHSK HERDERSEM(07327) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: KOEKEROEL - TERR.2
KOEKEROEL
9310 HERDERSEM(2231)
0471/838235
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 01/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U15 AOEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353) -
SPORTKRING AALST(09695)
CMP: MOLENKOUTER - TERR.1(SYNTH)
STEENWEG OP VILVOORDE
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 01/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U13 AGEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353) -
SPORTKRING AALST(09695)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.3
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0414:302-GEWESTELIJK U13 AIEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353) -
FC DOGGEN EREMB(06447)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.3
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0413:302-GEWESTELIJK U12 AGKVCE NIEUWERKERKEN(04505) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: CLAEREPUT - TERR.2
SCHOOLSTRAAT 24/A
9320 NIEUWERKERKEN(2330)
0477 57 51 33
ZA 01/0409:402-GEWESTELIJK U11 AFEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353) -
KFCJ SCHOONAARDE(08102)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U11 AKEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353) -
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK C(00039)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U10 AKSK HERDERSEM A(07327) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353)
CMP: KOEKEROEL - TERR.1
KOEKEROEL
9310 HERDERSEM(2231)
0471/838235
ZA 01/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U10 AOKV.ZUUN A(01434) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: G. BOSMANSSTADION - TERR.2(SYNTH)
PETRUS BASTELEUSSTRAAT
1600 ST-PIETERS-LEEUW(2634)
02/331.04.24
ZA 01/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U9 AVKVK.WEMMEL B(02175) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK D(06353)
CMP: VAN LANGENHOVESTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
STEENWEG OP BRUSSEL 111
1780 WEMMEL(2334)
02/460.14.38
ZA 01/0414:152-GEWESTELIJK U9 AVSC EENDRACHT AALST C(00090) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353)
CMP: JEUGDCENTRUM ZANDBERG - TERR.4
ZANDBERG 4
9300 AALST(2231)
053/774404
ZA 01/0412:302-GEWESTELIJK U8 BAEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK D(06353) -
K. SP. TISSELT B(07565)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0411:002-GEWESTELIJK U8 BDEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353) -
FCS MARIEKERKE-BRANST A(05719)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0411:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 APASSE-ZELLIK 2002 C(05588) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353)
CMP: WAALBORRE - TERR.1
BERGESTRAAT 8A
1730 ASSE(2333)
0475/86.03.19
ZA 01/0411:152-GEWESTELIJK U7 ATK.S.K. SINT-AMANDS B(07027) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCENTRUM - TERR.3
SPORTLAAN 7B
2890 ST-AMANDS(2033)
052/33.64.18
ZA 01/0409:152-GEWESTELIJK U7 AWK.S.K. SINT-AMANDS A(07027) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCENTRUM - TERR.3
SPORTLAAN 7B
2890 ST-AMANDS(2033)
052/33.64.18
ZA 01/0411:002-GEWESTELIJK U6 QEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353) -
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT D(05661)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0412:302-GEWESTELIJK U6 TEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353) -
E BUGGENHOUT(05861)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
ZA 01/0414:002-MEISJES U16 REEKS DEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353) -
FC DAKNAM C(09125)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 02/0411:15VROUWEN 3 PROV VL BRAB AEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353) -
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK(00039)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
REF:DE NEEF PETER(2)
ZO 02/0411:302-PROVINCIAAL U10 IASSE-ZELLIK 2002 A(05588) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353)
CMP: WAALBORRE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
BERGESTRAAT 8A
1730 ASSE(2333)
0475/86.03.19
ZO 02/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U15 AXVVH LIPPELO(07198) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: LIPPELO - TERR.2
LIPPELODORP 82/A
2890 LIPPELO(2034)
052/34.08.48
REF:WATTHÉ YORBE(2)
ZO 02/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U12 AFSC EENDRACHT AALST C(00090) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353)
CMP: JEUGDCENTRUM ZANDBERG - TERR.2
ZANDBERG 4
9300 AALST(2231)
053/774404
ZO 02/0409:002-MEISJES U20 REEKS AEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353) -
FC DAKNAM A(09125)
CMP: TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
REF:DE SADELEER EDDY(4)
WO 05/0418:002-GEWESTELIJK U12 AFKSCW HOFSTADE A(05648) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353)
CMP: KSCW.HOFSTADE - TERR.2
STEENBERGSTRAAT
9308 HOFSTADE(2231)
053702059

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DO 06/0420:151E PLOEGEN 1-2 PROVORG: KVC JONG LEDE(03957)
KVC JONG LEDE(03957) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)
CMP: SPORTCOMPLEX OMMEGANG - TERR.2(SYNTH)
OMMEGANGLAAN
9340 LEDE(2230)
053/80.65.44
REF:VERHELLE KENNETH(2)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U17Nr: 3011 - DVV SCHELDELAND CUP
ORG: KVVS SERSK-SCHELLEBELLE(04022)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), FC SMETLEDE (08263)(BEL), FCSKV OVERMERE (03878)(BEL), KFCHO KALKEN (04139)(BEL), KSC DIKKELVENNE (07074)(BEL), KVVS SERSK-SCHELLEBELLE (04022)(BEL), SK HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), VJ BAARDEGEM (08534)(BEL)
VR 07/04 18:00 - 22:00
U13Nr: 2824 - 5DE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), EMI.ESSENE (06259)(BEL), ES. BRAINOISE (08512)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVC JONG LEDE (03957)(BEL), KVCE NIEUWERKERKEN (04505)(BEL), OL. CLABECQ (09570)(BEL), R. EXC. BIEVENE (03220)(BEL), RAAL LA LOUVIERE (00094)(BEL), RAAL LA LOUVIERE (00094)(BEL), RCS ANDENNAIS (00307)(BEL), RCS.NIVELLOIS (05710)(BEL), RSD.JETTE (00474)(BEL), SK MUNKZWALM (08287)(BEL), VCO MEERBEKE (07468)(BEL)
ZO 09/04 11:10 - 14:25
U13Nr: 2952 - PAASTORNOOI 2023
ORG: VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER(06831)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOUTERSEM UNITED (07781)(BEL), CR.VISSENAKEN (06914)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), K. VELM VV (07216)(BEL), K.ST.HAASRODE (03892)(BEL), KFC.DIEST (00041)(BEL), MD HALEN (01051)(BEL), SMS.LUBBEEK (05040)(BEL), VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER (06831)(BEL), VS.KORTENAKEN (06825)(BEL)
ZA 08/04 13:30 - 17:30
U12Nr: 3083 - PAASTORNOOI FENIXX BEIGHUM
ORG: FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK(00039)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), KFC.MUIZEN (00367)(BEL), VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL (05660)(BEL)
ZA 08/04 12:10 - 14:30
U11Nr: 2910 - 7DE LENTETORNOOI FC LEBBEKE
ORG: FC LEBBEKE(08601)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), FC LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), FC LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM (03155)(BEL), KFC VOLH. WINTAM (03911)(BEL), KFC.LENNIK (04157)(BEL), KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM (03197)(BEL), KVKS MELSELE (03541)(BEL), KVVE MASSEMEN (06891)(BEL), SAJ MOLLEM VW (09616)(BEL), SKL DOORSLAAR (07187)(BEL)
ZA 08/04 13:00 - 16:15
U10Nr: 2911 - 7DE LENTETORNOOI FC LEBBEKE
ORG: FC LEBBEKE(08601)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : E BUGGENHOUT (05861)(BEL), EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK (06353)(BEL), FC LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), FC LEBBEKE (08601)(BEL), K.RC MECHELEN (00024)(BEL), KFC KERKSKEN-HAALTERT (02729)(BEL), KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT (05661)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KSKDJ LOVENDEGEM (04732)(BEL), KVKS MELSELE (03541)(BEL), KVV LAARNE-KALKEN (04949)(BEL), RACING CLUB GENT (00011)(BEL), SK HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL), SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS (09264)(BEL), VK WHITE BOYS SN (08101)(BEL), VKS HAMME-ZOGGE (09508)(BEL)
ZA 08/04 09:00 - 12:40


© KBVB 29/03/2023.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.