e-kickoff
Afdrukken

S.V. GRASHEIDE (07923)Laatste update : 14/04/2024 - 21:24(*)


(15-04-2024-25-04-2024)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
DI 16/0420:00REGIONALE RES. ANTW OSV GRASHEIDE B(07923) -
SK RITA BERLAAR B(09375)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
REF:MOERENHOUT DIEDERIK(2)
DI 16/0420:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 BDKFC KATELIJNE(04453) -
SV GRASHEIDE(07923)
CMP: FC KATELIJNE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
VOSSEVELDEN
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2038)
015/31.90.25
REF:ANIL TAYFUN(5)
DI 16/0418:302-GEWESTELIJK U12 BJKNV.KEERBERGEN B(03823) -
SV GRASHEIDE(07923)
LUPINENWEG - TERR.1
LUPINENWEG 7
3140 KEERBERGEN(2139)
WO 17/0419:002-MEISJES U16 REEKS EK.VV DUFFEL A(06461) -
SV GRASHEIDE A(07923)
CMP: KVV DUFFEL - TERR.3
HEIDESTRAAT 7 B
2570 DUFFEL(1938)
REF:CUYVERS KRISTOF(2)
DO 18/0418:302-GEWESTELIJK U13 BTSV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
KVC.HAACHT B(00490)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
DO 18/0418:302-MEISJES U16 REEKS EANTWERP DIAMONDS FC A(09777) -
SV GRASHEIDE A(07923)
CMP: 'T HALF MAANTJE - TERR.1
FLORALIENLAAN 111
2020 ANTWERPEN 2(1636)
REF:DARCON FILIP(2)
VR 19/0420:00REGIONALE RES. ANTW OKV BONHEIDEN A(03750) -
SV GRASHEIDE B(07923)
CMP: KVK BONHEIDEN - TERR.2
EISENHOWERLAAN
2820 BONHEIDEN(2138)
015/51.59.26
REF:JANSSENS LUCAS(2)
ZA 20/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U13 BTSV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
SP.ROTSELAAR C(06909)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
ZA 20/0409:152-GEWESTELIJK U12 BJSV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
KFC.WERCHTER(03557)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
ZA 20/0409:152-GEWESTELIJK U10 BUSV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
KSK OELEGEM A(01557)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.4
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
ZA 20/0411:002-GEWESTELIJK U9 CESV GRASHEIDE A(07923) -
SK PEULIS(08845)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
ZA 20/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U9 CHSV GRASHEIDE B(07923) -
HEIKANT BERLAAR(07734)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
ZA 20/0411:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 CBSV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
KSC.KEERBERGEN(06023)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.3
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
ZA 20/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U6 AHSV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
K.F.C. PUTTE(01874)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.3
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
ZA 20/0411:152-MEISJES U13 REEKS HSV GRASHEIDE B(07923) -
BHS.UNITED(03556)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
ZO 21/0415:004 PROVINCIAAL ANTW DSV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
ZENN. HOMBEEK(07961)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
REF:COOMANS CÉDRIC(7)
ZO 21/0410:002-MEISJES U16 REEKS ESV GRASHEIDE A(07923) -
FC BLAASVELD A(07325)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.3
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
REF:MARINUS RUDI(3)
WO 24/0418:302-GEWESTELIJK U10 BUKFC HERENTHOUT A(00683) -
SV GRASHEIDE(07923)
KFC HERENTHOUT - TERR.2
BERGENSE STEENWEG 63
2270 HERENTHOUT(1841)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DI 16/0418:30U13ORG: SV GRASHEIDE(07923)
SV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
FCM HALLAAR (02982)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.2
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
WO 17/0418:30U9ORG: SV GRASHEIDE(07923)
SV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
FCM HALLAAR (02982)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.2
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09
DO 25/0418:30U13ORG: SV GRASHEIDE(07923)
SV GRASHEIDE(07923) -
SK PEULIS (08845)
GRASHEIDE - TERR.1
GALEISTRAAT 5 A
2580 PUTTE(2039)
015/75.66.09


© KBVB 14/04/2024.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.