e-kickoff
Afdrukken

V.J. BAARDEGEM (08534)Laatste update : 23/02/2024 - 21:27(*)


(24-02-2024-07-03-2024)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZA 24/0214:402-GEWESTELIJK U17 AHEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353) -
VJ BAARDEGEM(08534)
TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 24/0209:302-GEWESTELIJK U12 AFKVVWS SOMBEKE(03693) -
VJ BAARDEGEM(08534)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK VOETBALTERR. - TERR.1
SMOORSTRAAT 23 (SOMBEKE)
9250 WAASMUNSTER(1931)
052/46.11.36
ZA 24/0212:452-GEWESTELIJK U11 AIVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
VK NEDERHASSELT B(07861)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.2
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
ZA 24/0211:152-GEWESTELIJK U10 ANVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.2
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
ZA 24/0212:302-GEWESTELIJK U9 BCVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK C(06353)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.3
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
ZA 24/0211:002-GEWESTELIJK U8 ATVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
FC SMETLEDE(08263)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.3
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
ZA 24/0210:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 ARSK BERLARE(07850) -
VJ BAARDEGEM(08534)
PUITENSTADION - TERR.2
BOSSTRAAT 91
9290 BERLARE(2130)
052/42.46.39
ZA 24/0212:002-GEWESTELIJK U6 QVJ BAARDEGEM B(08534) -
SC EENDRACHT AALST(00090)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.4
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
ZA 24/0210:452-GEWESTELIJK U6 RVJ BAARDEGEM A(08534) -
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B(05588)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.4
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
ZO 25/0215:002 PROVINCIAAL OVL BVV VOLKEGEM A(08988) -
VJ BAARDEGEM(08534)
CMP: OPPERIJE - TERR.1
HONGERIJE 17
9700 VOLKEGEM(2525)
0475/308223
REF:MBUBI KIBUANDA PAUL(5)
AR1:THANGHE JOEL(7)
AR2:VAN MEERHAEGHE STÉPHANE MARNIX(8)
ZO 25/0209:302-GEWESTELIJK U15 AWEENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK B(06353) -
VJ BAARDEGEM(08534)
TESSESKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLAARSTRAAT 139
1745 OPWIJK(2233)
REF:DAS YANNICK(3)
WO 28/0219:302-GEWESTELIJK U17 AHFC LEBBEKE B(08601) -
VJ BAARDEGEM(08534)
CMP: SPORTCMP LEBBEKE SITE 1 - TERR.2(SYNTH)
ALBERT I STRAAT 124
9280 LEBBEKE(2132)
052/41.47.20
REF:MASUREEL DRIES(2)
DO 29/0219:30PROVINCIALE RES. OVL DVJ BAARDEGEM A(08534) -
VCO MEERBEKE(07468)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.1
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
REF:BOUCHAIB HICHAM(2)
ZA 02/0312:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 AHVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.1
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 02/0310:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 AWVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.1
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
REF:PIETERS CHRIS(2)
ZA 02/0310:152-GEWESTELIJK U12 AFVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
FC LEBBEKE C(08601)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.2
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
ZA 02/0312:152-GEWESTELIJK U11 AIVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
KVCDT BORSBEKE B(03324)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.2
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
ZA 02/0309:452-GEWESTELIJK U10 ANKV SINT-GILLIS(04262) -
VJ BAARDEGEM(08534)
CMP: BOONWIJK - TERR.1
RODE WEG
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/22.52.50
ZA 02/0309:302-GEWESTELIJK U9 BCHO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C(03155) -
VJ BAARDEGEM(08534)
DOOREN - TERR.4(SYNTH)
JAN STALLAERTSTRAAT 10
1785 MERCHTEM(2233)
ZA 02/0310:002-GEWESTELIJK U8 ATEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
VJ BAARDEGEM(08534)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.1
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZA 02/0310:452-GEWESTELIJK U7 ARVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
KVCE NIEUWERKERKEN B(04505)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.4
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
ZA 02/0309:002-GEWESTELIJK U6 QJONG SG DENDERMONDE A(09675) -
VJ BAARDEGEM B(08534)
SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/21 06 12
ZA 02/0311:302-GEWESTELIJK U6 RJONG SG DENDERMONDE C(09675) -
VJ BAARDEGEM A(08534)
SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/21 06 12
ZO 03/0316:002 PROVINCIAAL OVL BVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
K.WIK EINE A(04294)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.1
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
REF:HUENS JEAN CLAUDE(5)
AR1:DEMEYER ARTHUR(6)
AR2:TEMMERMAN GUIDO(4)


© KBVB 23/02/2024.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.