e-kickoff
Afdrukken

EENDRACHT HEKELGEM (09396)Laatste update : 17/04/2024 - 21:28(*)


(18-04-2024-02-05-2024)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 19/0420:30VROUWEN 3 PROV VL BRAB ALONDERZEEL UNITED(03794) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
CMP: STEENHUFFELSTRAAT - TERR.1
STEENHUFFELSTRAAT 12
1840 MALDEREN(2134)
REF:HAEGEMAN KENNY(2)
ZA 20/0416:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 AHFC LEBBEKE B(08601) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
CMP: KONKELGOED SITE 2 - TERR.1
ALBERT I STRAAT 40 A
9280 LEBBEKE(2132)
REF:DE VROE HUGO(2)
ZA 20/0412:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 AUKSK VLIERZELE(07464) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
CMP: ALFONS MATTHIJS STADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ZAVELSTRAAT 12 A
9520 VLIERZELE(2329)
053/62.77.14
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 20/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U13 AIEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
SPORTKRING AALST(09695)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.2
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZA 20/0412:002-GEWESTELIJK U12 AEEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.2
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZA 20/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U11 AHEENDR.HEKELGEM B(09396) -
VK NINOVE M(02373)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.2
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZA 20/0412:002-GEWESTELIJK U11 AIEENDR.HEKELGEM A(09396) -
FC SMETLEDE(08263)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.2
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZA 20/0412:002-GEWESTELIJK U10 ALEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
SPORTKRING AALST B(09695)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.1
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZA 20/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U9 AWEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
BOKA UNITED C(06439)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.1
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZA 20/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U8 ATEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
VK NINOVE M1(02373)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.1
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZA 20/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 ASEMI.ESSENE(06259) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
CMP: CENTRUM ESSENE - TERR.2
CENTRUM ESSENE
1790 ESSENE(2332)
02/582.82.16
ZA 20/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U6 NEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
VK.LIEDEKERKE(09467)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.1
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZO 21/0415:002 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB AKFC.MEISE(01943) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM A(09396)
DE NEKKER - TERR.1
ST.-ANNASTRAAT 29
1860 MEISE(2335)
02/269.70.15
REF:DE VOLDERE KOEN(12)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 21/0415:004 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB BEENDR.HEKELGEM B(09396) -
L.TERALFENE B(06031)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.1
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
REF:EL MESBAHI MOHAMED(4)
VR 26/0418:002-GEWESTELIJK U6 NVK NEDERHASSELT A(07861) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
CMP: VK.NEDERHASSELT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
NEDERHASSELTSTRAAT 166
9400 NEDERHASSELT(2430)
054/32.82.73
ZA 27/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 AHEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
VJ BAARDEGEM(08534)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.2
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
REF:VAN CANEGEM JORIS(2)
ZA 27/0412:302-GEWESTELIJK U15 AUEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
TK MELDERT C(08126)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.2
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
REF:VAN DE MAELE ERIC(2)
ZA 27/0412:002-GEWESTELIJK U13 AIKVE WINNIK(04234) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
CMP: MINNENHOF - TERR.3
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
ZA 27/0409:002-GEWESTELIJK U12 AEVK.BORCHTLOMBEEK B(07941) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
SPORTVLOT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BRUSSELSTRAAT 29
1760 ROOSDAAL(2531)
ZA 27/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U11 AHKFC KERKSKEN-HAALTERT(02729) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM B(09396)
CMP: WILLY MICHIELS STADIUM - TERR.3
BERGSTRAAT 70A
9451 KERKSKEN(2430)
053/83.84.76
ZA 27/0409:002-GEWESTELIJK U11 AIKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT C(05661) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM A(09396)
STENEBRUGSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
STENEBRUGSTRAAT 23B
1741 WAMBEEK(2433)
ZA 27/0414:302-GEWESTELIJK U10 ALKVCE NIEUWERKERKEN(04505) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
CMP: CLAEREPUT - TERR.2
SCHOOLSTRAAT 24/A
9320 NIEUWERKERKEN(2330)
0477 57 51 33
ZA 27/0416:002-GEWESTELIJK U9 AWKFC.AV.LEMBEEK B(00142) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
KARENBERG LEMBEEK - TERR.2(SYNTH)
PRINSENBOS 59
1502 LEMBEEK(2733)
02/356.09.00
ZA 27/0411:002-GEWESTELIJK U8 ATVJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM(09396)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.3
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
0478/75.45.87
ZA 27/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 ASEENDR.HEKELGEM(09396) -
EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK A(06353)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.1
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
ZO 28/0415:002 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB AEENDR.HEKELGEM A(09396) -
KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK A(00006)
CMP: BELLEKOUTER - TERR.1
BELLESTRAAT 99
1790 AFFLIGEM(2332)
053/39.63.05
REF:HUYSENTRUYT CEDRIC(6)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0415:004 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB BVK.LIEDEKERKE B(09467) -
EENDR.HEKELGEM B(09396)
HEUVELKOUTER - TERR.2(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 2
1770 LIEDEKERKE(2431)
053/43.01.70
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U13Nr: 8052 - TORNOOI FC SCHEPDAAL
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), EMI.ESSENE (06259)(BEL), FC.HERNE (05934)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT (05661)(BEL), SAJ MOLLEM VW (09616)(BEL), SK.VLEZENBEEK (08408)(BEL), VK NEDERHASSELT (07861)(BEL)
WO 01/05 13:00 - 17:00
U11Nr: 8141 - VERSTRAETEN CUP U11 GEWESTELIJK
ORG: KFC.EPPEGEM(04759)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 (05588)(BEL), EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), KCS.MACHELEN (00628)(BEL), KCVV.ELEWIJT (00055)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), ZENN. HOMBEEK (07961)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:30 - 13:00
U9Nr: 8023 - JEUGDTORNOOI FC SCHEPDAAL
ORG: FC.SCHEPDAAL(08005)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KVV.KESTER-GOOIK (05921)(BEL), L.TERALFENE (06031)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL), VK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), VK.BORCHTLOMBEEK (07941)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:00 - 12:00
U7Nr: 8142 - NICO VAN DEN BERGH CUP
ORG: KFC.EPPEGEM(04759)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EENDR.HEKELGEM (09396)(BEL), FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK (00039)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KSK EKEREN DONK (04383)(BEL), TEMPO OVERIJSE (08715)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:55 - 13:00


KBVB 17/04/2024.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.