Afdrukken

SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT (09504)Laatste update : 05/02/2023 - 21:24(*)


(06-02-2023-16-02-2023)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZA 11/0220:002 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB BVK.HOLSBEEK A(07783) -
SC.AARSCHOT A(09504)
CMP: VERHAEGENSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VERHAEGENSTRAAT 28A
3220 HOLSBEEK(2341)
016/44.37.36
REF:VAN DER MEULEN STIJN(8)
AR1:HUBIN NICO LUK(2)
AR2:DE RIDDER HUGO(10)
ZA 11/0212:302-PROVINCIAAL U17 KKVC.HAACHT A(00490) -
SC.AARSCHOT(09504)
CMP: HOOGVELD - TERR.1
HOOGVELD
3150 HAACHT(2239)
016/60.88.89
REF:VANDERVOORT DIRK EDMOND(3)
ZA 11/0211:002-PROVINCIAAL U13 ISC.AARSCHOT(09504) -
FC.KORTENBERG MEERBEEK U.(09680)
CMP: LAAKSITE - TERR.4(SYNTH)
GROTE LAAKWEG 29
3200 AARSCHOT(2142)
ZA 11/0209:302-PROVINCIAAL U12 LSC.AARSCHOT A(09504) -
KAC.BETEKOM A(03634)
CMP: LAAKSITE - TERR.4(SYNTH)
GROTE LAAKWEG 29
3200 AARSCHOT(2142)
ZA 11/0211:002-PROVINCIAAL U11 QSC.AARSCHOT(09504) -
KVC.HAACHT(00490)
CMP: LAAKSITE - TERR.4(SYNTH)
GROTE LAAKWEG 29
3200 AARSCHOT(2142)
ZA 11/0209:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 AISPORTING CLUB DUFFEL A(09735) -
SC.AARSCHOT A(09504)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM DUFFEL WEST - TERR.3(SYNTH)
ROOIENBERG 56-56
2570 DUFFEL(1937)
015/31.01.15
ZA 11/0209:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 AJSPORTING CLUB DUFFEL B(09735) -
SC.AARSCHOT B(09504)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM DUFFEL WEST - TERR.3(SYNTH)
ROOIENBERG 56-56
2570 DUFFEL(1937)
015/31.01.15
ZA 11/0209:302-PROVINICAAL U8 AGSC.AARSCHOT A(09504) -
KAC.BETEKOM A(03634)
CMP: LAAKSITE - TERR.4(SYNTH)
GROTE LAAKWEG 29
3200 AARSCHOT(2142)
ZA 11/0209:302-PROVINICAAL U8 AHSC.AARSCHOT B(09504) -
KAC.BETEKOM B(03634)
CMP: LAAKSITE - TERR.4(SYNTH)
GROTE LAAKWEG 29
3200 AARSCHOT(2142)
ZA 11/0213:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 CIKAC.BETEKOM C(03634) -
SC.AARSCHOT B(09504)
CMP: GROTE BAAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
GROTE BAAN
3130 BETEKOM(2141)
016/56.46.74
REF:ABO SAADA LMAR(2)
ZA 11/0213:002-GEWESTELIJK U12 BRKFC.DIEST C(00041) -
SC.AARSCHOT B(09504)
CMP: JEUGDCOMPLEX BERKENHOF - TERR.1
TURNHOUTSEBAAN 119
3294 MOLENSTEDE(2144)
013/336.245
ZA 11/0212:002-GEWESTELIJK U10 BTVK.HOLSBEEK A(07783) -
SC.AARSCHOT B(09504)
CMP: VERHAEGENSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VERHAEGENSTRAAT 28A
3220 HOLSBEEK(2341)
016/44.37.36
ZA 11/0212:302-GEWESTELIJK U8 CJSC.AARSCHOT C(09504) -
K.F.C. PUTTE A(01874)
CMP: LAAKSITE - TERR.4(SYNTH)
GROTE LAAKWEG 29
3200 AARSCHOT(2142)
ZA 11/0209:302-GEWESTELIJK U7 CMKVC HOUTVENNE(04481) -
SC.AARSCHOT B(09504)
CMP: HOUTVENNE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
HARMONIESTRAAT
2230 RAMSEL(2042)
ZA 11/0209:302-GEWESTELIJK U7 COSC.AARSCHOT A(09504) -
V. LOKSBERGEN(06531)
CMP: LAAKSITE - TERR.6
GROTE LAAKWEG 29
3200 AARSCHOT(2142)
ZO 12/0215:004 PROVINCIAAL VL BRAB EKFC.WERCHTER(03557) -
SC.AARSCHOT B(09504)
CMP: GROTESTRAAT - TERR.1
GROTESTRAAT
3118 WERCHTER(2240)
016/53.59.59
REF:THEYS QUINTEN(8)
ZO 12/0209:302-PROVINCIAAL U15 GFENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK A(00039) -
SC.AARSCHOT A(09504)
CMP: ROTSARTLAAN - TERR.2
PARKLAAN 1
1852 BEIGEM(2235)
REF:DE PRIJCKER YANNICK(2)
ZO 12/0209:302-PROVINCIAAL U10 MSPORTING CLUB DUFFEL A(09735) -
SC.AARSCHOT A(09504)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM DUFFEL WEST - TERR.3(SYNTH)
ROOIENBERG 56-56
2570 DUFFEL(1937)
015/31.01.15


KBVB 05/02/2023.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.